County Commissioner

DEM
Diane Ellis-Marseglia
DEM
Robert Harvie
REP
Gene DiGirolamo
REP
Robert G. Loughery
Bedminster Twp East420361556576
Bedminster Twp West435397545566
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1368335388323
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2289268305265
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3242212287251
Bensalem Twp Lower East 413011210487
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5350308601496
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6209198324262
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7256239345305
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8206177235183
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1207176332278
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2147122257217
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3267237535453
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 412610512098
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5141140118106
Bensalem Twp Lower West217200190175
Bensalem Twp Upper West183157330278
Bensalem Twp Upper 1246224451404
Bensalem Twp Upper 2151130147123
Bensalem Twp Upper 3299269165122
Bensalem Twp Upper 4200173198156
Bensalem Twp Upper 5222197299255
Bensalem Twp Upper 6210182216180
Bensalem Twp Upper 7172162222185
Bensalem Twp Upper 8193178235209
Bensalem Twp Upper 9308267369298
Bensalem Twp Upper 10345305427360
Bensalem Twp Upper 11314299477397
Bensalem Twp Upper 12226208247216
Bridgeton Twp195173143139
Bristol Boro North 11631496757
Bristol Boro North 21401506352
Bristol Boro East 1259295115117
Bristol Boro East 22022229897
Bristol Boro West 173752625
Bristol Boro West 21501588071
Bristol Boro West 397943427
Bristol Boro South 1861003939
Bristol Boro South 21181294036
Bristol Boro South 368682119
Bristol Twp 1st 1st185167205185
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd133138128102
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd138117156139
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st177164123107
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd1181027567
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd1731598677
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st1691525551
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd17315810393
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd1211146157
Bristol Twp 4th 1st204181138122
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd25022411296
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd12312011396
Bristol Twp 5th 1st167162149131
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd2372225851
Bristol Twp 6th 1st1391339385
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd17815910090
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd84796061
Bristol Twp 7th 1st146144108102
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd2051858581
Bristol Twp 8th 1st187176178160
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd233213171156
Bristol Twp 9th 1st229224153144
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd289276188170
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd247228189168
Bristol Twp 10th 1st163150111101
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd1691638472
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd111959183
Bristol Twp 11th 1st211199147135
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd221213142130
Buckingham Twp Lower 1500451525531
Buckingham Twp Lower 2343311408389
Buckingham Twp Middle 1467423424425
Buckingham Twp Middle 2320287274277
Buckingham Twp Upper 1460405443452
Buckingham Twp Upper 2426379446449
Buckingham Twp Upper 3276252323327
Buckingham Twp Upper 4344310364355
Chalfont Boro589525529526
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st328305200222
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd307285164179
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st269230138145
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd393358222230
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st252231128128
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd2542279597
Doylestown Twp 1387344295298
Doylestown Twp 2286236273290
Doylestown Twp 3386337349367
Doylestown Twp 4280256207213
Doylestown Twp 5495427333345
Doylestown Twp 6569509401428
Doylestown Twp 7279241303311
Doylestown Twp 8351310345348
Dublin Boro213191251260
Durham Twp132120173164
East Rockhill Twp 1294264440428
East Rockhill Twp 2359321429425
Falls Twp 1st 1st339364244224
Falls Twp 1st 2nd262259160160
Falls Twp 1st 3rd193178149127
Falls Twp 1st 4th234228179161
Falls Twp 1st 5th372352142122
Falls Twp 1st 6th299287215196
Falls Twp 1st 7th17216510291
Falls Twp 2nd 1st174177121107
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd178170147142
Falls Twp 3rd 1st16915610899
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd371332216196
Falls Twp 4th 1st201189176161
Falls Twp 4th 2nd1401418677
Falls Twp 4th 3rd170165131125
Falls Twp 4th 4th16916811196
Falls Twp 4th 5th229216146131
Falls Twp 4th 6th1401418677
Falls Twp 4th 7th1331458670
Haycock Twp289248396389
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1220195484482
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2295253368374
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3257231333335
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1272244344348
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2338297441441
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A9876
Hilltown Twp Hilltown352298559572
Hulmeville Boro136106128115
Ivyland Boro120100111105
Langhorne Boro325289215195
Langhorne Manor Boro200173237226
Lower Makefield Twp North 1428395336323
Lower Makefield Twp North 2450409416386
Lower Makefield Twp North 3383358413401
Lower Makefield Twp North 4401373333330
Lower Makefield Twp North 5481449319299
Lower Makefield Twp North 6479442297292
Lower Makefield Twp South 1364329208207
Lower Makefield Twp South 2339314148134
Lower Makefield Twp South 3331292249239
Lower Makefield Twp South 4582526392393
Lower Makefield Twp South 5302280228212
Lower Makefield Twp South 61771629292
Lower Makefield Twp South 7407380239221
Lower Makefield Twp South 8326304209197
Lower Makefield Twp South 9491457269249
Lower Southampton Twp East 1282248266237
Lower Southampton Twp East 2160142242224
Lower Southampton Twp East 3246216304268
Lower Southampton Twp East 4203176304255
Lower Southampton Twp East 5200158331284
Lower Southampton Twp West 1125111138126
Lower Southampton Twp West 211699193182
Lower Southampton Twp West 3173158193173
Lower Southampton Twp West 4152128202171
Lower Southampton Twp West 5127113143123
Lower Southampton Twp West 6189169223198
Lower Southampton Twp West 710283148139
Middletown Twp Lower 1374330428378
Middletown Twp Lower 2328284349314
Middletown Twp Lower 3195170191181
Middletown Twp Lower 4176157121111
Middletown Twp Lower 5199190199191
Middletown Twp Lower 6188160177164
Middletown Twp Lower 7216190166153
Middletown Twp Lower 8245217191174
Middletown Twp Lower 9272230224210
Middletown Twp Lower 10235203213193
Middletown Twp Lower 11163139163147
Middletown Twp Lower 12141127107103
Middletown Twp Lower 13426391284256
Middletown Twp Upper 1309278254260
Middletown Twp Upper 2337294304281
Middletown Twp Upper 3505464466437
Middletown Twp Upper 4317283330304
Middletown Twp Upper 5516459270259
Middletown Twp Upper 6368328301295
Middletown Twp Upper 7328295262242
Middletown Twp Upper 8334300240215
Middletown Twp Upper 9403370340314
Milford Twp Roeder159141246226
Milford Twp Roseville152137276278
Milford Twp Shelly301277367362
Milford Twp Trumbauersville334308511497
Morrisville Boro 1st226204156136
Morrisville Boro 2nd306275198182
Morrisville Boro 3rd340308172156
Morrisville Boro 4th279248119117
New Britain Boro393354324331
New Britain Twp East477436425434
New Britain Twp West 1313291291288
New Britain Twp West 2226211298304
New Britain Twp West 2A20191920
New Britain Twp South 1366308300297
New Britain Twp South 2309274281271
New Hope Boro629592212221
Newtown Boro 1st310286210205
Newtown Boro 2nd286264217212
Newtown Twp 1299280213204
Newtown Twp 2379352336315
Newtown Twp 3408368276270
Newtown Twp 4231207163164
Newtown Twp 5395357280274
Newtown Twp 6513485389383
Newtown Twp 7525481385382
Newtown Twp 8563529428419
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon197174246248
Nockamixon Twp Revere141123275274
Northampton Twp 1438412449441
Northampton Twp 2205189278267
Northampton Twp 3199187244231
Northampton Twp 4273254405392
Northampton Twp 5281284433381
Northampton Twp 6276255460446
Northampton Twp 7333296352337
Northampton Twp 8262229372351
Northampton Twp 9343311357345
Northampton Twp 10274251218212
Northampton Twp 11447406273266
Northampton Twp 12284263381361
Northampton Twp 13265239372360
Northampton Twp 14476426449428
Northampton Twp 15286254337317
Northampton Twp 16270241205194
Northampton Twp 17203209258230
Northampton Twp 18220204269264
Penndel Boro254220198159
Perkasie Boro 1st357314378391
Perkasie Boro 2nd292268321327
Perkasie Boro 3rd419375416420
Plumstead Twp 1373330401390
Plumstead Twp 2328276368373
Plumstead Twp 3318290372391
Plumstead Twp 4496437410410
Plumstead Twp 5317286332332
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st176160180184
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd205183171172
Quakertown Boro 2nd99887982
Quakertown Boro 3rd242213238233
Quakertown Boro 4th136118175183
Richland Twp 1427393576557
Richland Twp 2212191343347
Richland Twp 3198182247241
Richland Twp 4283250361350
Richlandtown Boro9787128128
Riegelsville Boro140117114117
Sellersville Boro 1st193172173190
Sellersville Boro 2nd97837580
Sellersville Boro 3rd204174201219
Silverdale Boro7662150157
Solebury Twp Lower 1384362240236
Solebury Twp Lower 2316299289287
Solebury Twp Middle626582327322
Solebury Twp Upper496461310315
Springfield Twp East225190236239
Springfield Twp Middle208186269267
Springfield Twp West152133249256
Telford Boro198174251242
Tinicum Twp Delaware204186192189
Tinicum Twp Tinicum188163212199
Tinicum Twp Tohickon247221199198
Trumbauersville Boro10185129125
Tullytown Boro270251138118
Upper Makefield Twp 1284261253241
Upper Makefield Twp 2349322336341
Upper Makefield Twp 3354335420417
Upper Makefield Twp 4439416430408
Upper Southampton Twp East 1173155259244
Upper Southampton Twp East 2291250345342
Upper Southampton Twp North 18273119111
Upper Southampton Twp North 2160139214216
Upper Southampton Twp North 3139129153148
Upper Southampton Twp North 4132115170165
Upper Southampton Twp South 1262231312290
Upper Southampton Twp South 2153135224217
Upper Southampton Twp West 1168152223214
Upper Southampton Twp West 2152132212200
Warminster Twp 1136121145140
Warminster Twp 21761598579
Warminster Twp 3333309248244
Warminster Twp 4198170211200
Warminster Twp 5193177241228
Warminster Twp 6191166235226
Warminster Twp 7288247303290
Warminster Twp 8239223304296
Warminster Twp 9267233279262
Warminster Twp 10312286224206
Warminster Twp 11372342321301
Warminster Twp 12382352314298
Warminster Twp 13244203296289
Warminster Twp 14679640596581
Warminster Twp 15203180150148
Warminster Twp 161201158080
Warminster Twp 17194176193189
Warrington Twp 1353320331346
Warrington Twp 2413389429430
Warrington Twp 3260242257252
Warrington Twp 4424394312312
Warrington Twp 5381331401395
Warrington Twp 6291267304312
Warrington Twp 7440399374366
Warrington Twp 8351319339343
Warwick Twp 1301276371366
Warwick Twp 2564527518501
Warwick Twp 3339304327339
Warwick Twp 4374360448445
Warwick Twp 5232200289289
West Rockhill Twp Argus220199283275
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill383338630616
Wrightstown Twp390350524508
Yardley Boro618569412397
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department