Warminster Township
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas

DEM
Charissa Liller
DEM
Jordan Yeager
DEM
Jessica L. VanderKam
Warminster Twp 1131123126
Warminster Twp 2171162158
Warminster Twp 3320308295
Warminster Twp 4176180175
Warminster Twp 5185185176
Warminster Twp 6186173178
Warminster Twp 7264262253
Warminster Twp 8240229227
Warminster Twp 9258253245
Warminster Twp 10304300290
Warminster Twp 11359360342
Warminster Twp 12367343334
Warminster Twp 13226222214
Warminster Twp 14667648630
Warminster Twp 15191191178
Warminster Twp 16121117110
Warminster Twp 17181175173
© 2020 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department