Judge of the Court of Common Pleas

DEM
Charissa Liller
DEM
Jordan Yeager
DEM
Jessica L. VanderKam
Bedminster Twp East395417375
Bedminster Twp West420424395
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1382374367
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2295298284
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3230227225
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4125116115
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5350350330
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6208209196
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7257262246
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8209215200
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1205206199
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2146136130
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3268262240
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4118110109
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5146143138
Bensalem Twp Lower West219215204
Bensalem Twp Upper West180178168
Bensalem Twp Upper 1252252226
Bensalem Twp Upper 2150139141
Bensalem Twp Upper 3301290275
Bensalem Twp Upper 4212203197
Bensalem Twp Upper 5233225209
Bensalem Twp Upper 6211196199
Bensalem Twp Upper 7172179165
Bensalem Twp Upper 8199193190
Bensalem Twp Upper 9310307291
Bensalem Twp Upper 10338331327
Bensalem Twp Upper 11329316297
Bensalem Twp Upper 12231220223
Bridgeton Twp185195168
Bristol Boro North 1137131136
Bristol Boro North 2123114126
Bristol Boro East 1222216207
Bristol Boro East 2165177184
Bristol Boro West 1746566
Bristol Boro West 2139138124
Bristol Boro West 3868077
Bristol Boro South 1807968
Bristol Boro South 210910699
Bristol Boro South 3535654
Bristol Twp 1st 1st178168157
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd138145127
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd130122115
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st170166164
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd1059891
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd172158152
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st154151140
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd163158152
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd121113117
Bristol Twp 4th 1st191191184
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd239237232
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd121124111
Bristol Twp 5th 1st153156146
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd225224216
Bristol Twp 6th 1st137133130
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd166173163
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd768373
Bristol Twp 7th 1st136142132
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd191192184
Bristol Twp 8th 1st171181175
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd213213199
Bristol Twp 9th 1st230222202
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd277275263
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd232219217
Bristol Twp 10th 1st155151143
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd156158156
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd10110095
Bristol Twp 11th 1st204204186
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd207216201
Buckingham Twp Lower 1486490469
Buckingham Twp Lower 2317319310
Buckingham Twp Middle 1461447435
Buckingham Twp Middle 2300297276
Buckingham Twp Upper 1415439398
Buckingham Twp Upper 2398414383
Buckingham Twp Upper 3267262253
Buckingham Twp Upper 4326323309
Chalfont Boro563555530
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st299319300
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd267302265
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st245257229
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd398368358
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st228243227
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd232247222
Doylestown Twp 1345371336
Doylestown Twp 2248280230
Doylestown Twp 3341355323
Doylestown Twp 4240261240
Doylestown Twp 5450449423
Doylestown Twp 6527537495
Doylestown Twp 7266263251
Doylestown Twp 8326322301
Dublin Boro207202196
Durham Twp121127120
East Rockhill Twp 1284286262
East Rockhill Twp 2326330320
Falls Twp 1st 1st307312287
Falls Twp 1st 2nd225244220
Falls Twp 1st 3rd175178169
Falls Twp 1st 4th209216202
Falls Twp 1st 5th365345344
Falls Twp 1st 6th278286272
Falls Twp 1st 7th167168157
Falls Twp 2nd 1st160160154
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd156158153
Falls Twp 3rd 1st162152148
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd341343309
Falls Twp 4th 1st183189172
Falls Twp 4th 2nd133143128
Falls Twp 4th 3rd149148148
Falls Twp 4th 4th160157148
Falls Twp 4th 5th208205188
Falls Twp 4th 6th134129121
Falls Twp 4th 7th131129127
Haycock Twp271285261
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1209213202
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2279268266
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3241238240
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1266246250
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2325319307
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A787
Hilltown Twp Hilltown332331313
Hulmeville Boro115110109
Ivyland Boro11010797
Langhorne Boro303286278
Langhorne Manor Boro180179174
Lower Makefield Twp North 1407403402
Lower Makefield Twp North 2423416415
Lower Makefield Twp North 3364362356
Lower Makefield Twp North 4377394367
Lower Makefield Twp North 5472466465
Lower Makefield Twp North 6454444435
Lower Makefield Twp South 1343340331
Lower Makefield Twp South 2317320300
Lower Makefield Twp South 3303309293
Lower Makefield Twp South 4539557530
Lower Makefield Twp South 5295294280
Lower Makefield Twp South 6168165153
Lower Makefield Twp South 7382390375
Lower Makefield Twp South 8317305293
Lower Makefield Twp South 9470471466
Lower Southampton Twp East 1276265248
Lower Southampton Twp East 2143140141
Lower Southampton Twp East 3222226217
Lower Southampton Twp East 4193197172
Lower Southampton Twp East 5166171152
Lower Southampton Twp West 1120115116
Lower Southampton Twp West 2117107104
Lower Southampton Twp West 3171157157
Lower Southampton Twp West 4145136129
Lower Southampton Twp West 5126112113
Lower Southampton Twp West 6192179173
Lower Southampton Twp West 7958887
Middletown Twp Lower 1320327325
Middletown Twp Lower 2306286284
Middletown Twp Lower 3182174162
Middletown Twp Lower 4157157157
Middletown Twp Lower 5178178166
Middletown Twp Lower 6162160145
Middletown Twp Lower 7189197195
Middletown Twp Lower 8205213200
Middletown Twp Lower 9246240219
Middletown Twp Lower 10206210200
Middletown Twp Lower 11143139136
Middletown Twp Lower 12123126116
Middletown Twp Lower 13401387389
Middletown Twp Upper 1272273277
Middletown Twp Upper 2299296280
Middletown Twp Upper 3468480447
Middletown Twp Upper 4271268264
Middletown Twp Upper 5467473464
Middletown Twp Upper 6332327307
Middletown Twp Upper 7292298278
Middletown Twp Upper 8289278273
Middletown Twp Upper 9386384369
Milford Twp Roeder152149147
Milford Twp Roseville145140142
Milford Twp Shelly291292277
Milford Twp Trumbauersville314319306
Morrisville Boro 1st209219192
Morrisville Boro 2nd287282263
Morrisville Boro 3rd322313302
Morrisville Boro 4th263264238
New Britain Boro360369351
New Britain Twp East447458427
New Britain Twp West 1298285288
New Britain Twp West 2212218203
New Britain Twp West 2A201619
New Britain Twp South 1347340329
New Britain Twp South 2297287287
New Hope Boro620596595
Newtown Boro 1st293298276
Newtown Boro 2nd273277273
Newtown Twp 1289288282
Newtown Twp 2377371352
Newtown Twp 3388379380
Newtown Twp 4218216208
Newtown Twp 5372359353
Newtown Twp 6476471470
Newtown Twp 7502501485
Newtown Twp 8542536528
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon185196171
Nockamixon Twp Revere120143119
Northampton Twp 1427431411
Northampton Twp 2198198186
Northampton Twp 3188195181
Northampton Twp 4266266255
Northampton Twp 5287270265
Northampton Twp 6277259260
Northampton Twp 7313304292
Northampton Twp 8244246225
Northampton Twp 9327322315
Northampton Twp 10257251244
Northampton Twp 11429415408
Northampton Twp 12281280261
Northampton Twp 13258253241
Northampton Twp 14458449428
Northampton Twp 15286277264
Northampton Twp 16256242240
Northampton Twp 17203193186
Northampton Twp 18214207205
Penndel Boro242231208
Perkasie Boro 1st339330334
Perkasie Boro 2nd276281267
Perkasie Boro 3rd395388389
Plumstead Twp 1353347332
Plumstead Twp 2300301286
Plumstead Twp 3316304291
Plumstead Twp 4463453434
Plumstead Twp 5295299283
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st166156155
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd192197180
Quakertown Boro 2nd899485
Quakertown Boro 3rd232238221
Quakertown Boro 4th125138119
Richland Twp 1426387395
Richland Twp 2195207184
Richland Twp 3187186183
Richland Twp 4263261262
Richlandtown Boro919285
Riegelsville Boro132128117
Sellersville Boro 1st182185183
Sellersville Boro 2nd919291
Sellersville Boro 3rd201192189
Silverdale Boro717470
Solebury Twp Lower 1366376365
Solebury Twp Lower 2304308293
Solebury Twp Middle603612583
Solebury Twp Upper462500446
Springfield Twp East202220188
Springfield Twp Middle204196185
Springfield Twp West139146138
Telford Boro189190181
Tinicum Twp Delaware200210191
Tinicum Twp Tinicum173185167
Tinicum Twp Tohickon238242220
Trumbauersville Boro989794
Tullytown Boro249246227
Upper Makefield Twp 1274276260
Upper Makefield Twp 2343328318
Upper Makefield Twp 3340348338
Upper Makefield Twp 4429421415
Upper Southampton Twp East 1163160153
Upper Southampton Twp East 2274268259
Upper Southampton Twp North 1847270
Upper Southampton Twp North 2144141137
Upper Southampton Twp North 3126132128
Upper Southampton Twp North 4122121121
Upper Southampton Twp South 1248231238
Upper Southampton Twp South 2146142138
Upper Southampton Twp West 1156151151
Upper Southampton Twp West 2145137137
Warminster Twp 1131123126
Warminster Twp 2171162158
Warminster Twp 3320308295
Warminster Twp 4176180175
Warminster Twp 5185185176
Warminster Twp 6186173178
Warminster Twp 7264262253
Warminster Twp 8240229227
Warminster Twp 9258253245
Warminster Twp 10304300290
Warminster Twp 11359360342
Warminster Twp 12367343334
Warminster Twp 13226222214
Warminster Twp 14667648630
Warminster Twp 15191191178
Warminster Twp 16121117110
Warminster Twp 17181175173
Warrington Twp 1336341325
Warrington Twp 2408397390
Warrington Twp 3256258245
Warrington Twp 4406408393
Warrington Twp 5359352347
Warrington Twp 6284276272
Warrington Twp 7436423404
Warrington Twp 8333333333
Warwick Twp 1293288274
Warwick Twp 2545539514
Warwick Twp 3310324303
Warwick Twp 4365356349
Warwick Twp 5211207189
West Rockhill Twp Argus216212218
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill361369347
Wrightstown Twp362369337
Yardley Boro600575565
© 2020 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department