Judge of the Court of Common Pleas

DEM
Allen Toadvine
DEM
Chris Serpico
DEM
Denise Bowman
DEM
Dianne Magee
DEM
Charissa Liller
DEM
Jessica L. VanderKam
DEM
Dawn DiDonato-Burke
DEM
Jordan Yeager
DEM
Grace Deon
DEM
Gary Gambardella
Bedminster Twp East942145486828881648
Bedminster Twp West1034134682727742039
Bensalem Twp Lower East 127383720988423962713
Bensalem Twp Lower East 232174224674724414012
Bensalem Twp Lower East 32821371343281239238
Bensalem Twp Lower East 41471533432428125
Bensalem Twp Lower East 52619331475642159309
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6131218135443933123
Bensalem Twp Lower East 72013211749331342208
Bensalem Twp Lower East 810161894343144391
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 11321261644371943219
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 21412151534332234148
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 33115191056441244158
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4431192119920118
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 528191572924522171
Bensalem Twp Lower West111621840341540189
Bensalem Twp Upper West1519201746391738216
Bensalem Twp Upper 11712321359431440258
Bensalem Twp Upper 2109125211661692
Bensalem Twp Upper 322212516755813591711
Bensalem Twp Upper 41024161166572252178
Bensalem Twp Upper 52218201446451334158
Bensalem Twp Upper 61715221781701870193
Bensalem Twp Upper 79161314363193884
Bensalem Twp Upper 81110161458481448141
Bensalem Twp Upper 928264827947148773716
Bensalem Twp Upper 101622332297804374218
Bensalem Twp Upper 111917261674662766157
Bensalem Twp Upper 121316191751461347132
Bridgeton Twp3863959463641314
Bristol Boro North 11925311828142439244
Bristol Boro North 21915281322162323216
Bristol Boro East 155455034524899644016
Bristol Boro East 243383340465565582715
Bristol Boro West 1181221172491221225
Bristol Boro West 27636484453335238579
Bristol Boro West 322142013331022201913
Bristol Boro South 12020191018112319146
Bristol Boro South 22122301415152723153
Bristol Boro South 314139111472510156
Bristol Twp 1st 1st1919242026141917211
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd5586343293373
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd9142015212092795
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st2282392219921196
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd20722111211111062
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd91323111712141672
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st161824837341222178
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd2218281327241822115
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd1914161028161019175
Bristol Twp 4th 1st2216271752251436214
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd2719231637191132164
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd9101272011132464
Bristol Twp 5th 1st2015281127251830165
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd3125321345271234186
Bristol Twp 6th 1st22132213241416201810
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd311627827211422126
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd99949651282
Bristol Twp 7th 1st2112341325212526123
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd2817382443421354209
Bristol Twp 8th 1st3222361528262030167
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd31113313442912392211
Bristol Twp 9th 1st16142116444020401410
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd2112331260571650127
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd2521341448452447187
Bristol Twp 10th 1st2920401328331426175
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd2314291938281528235
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd176171621151523134
Bristol Twp 11th 1st1819461836303837116
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd24224318373331432110
Buckingham Twp Lower 174613411268115111296
Buckingham Twp Lower 2104618947958977289
Buckingham Twp Middle 16431652130976141157
Buckingham Twp Middle 2931146286648103189
Buckingham Twp Upper 1136824801045781113815
Buckingham Twp Upper 26451457102819108236
Buckingham Twp Upper 343512357247976158
Buckingham Twp Upper 4844113710477899284
Chalfont Boro979306511580161142915
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st369148013410513171276
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd548752977810129174
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st4481259724981012512
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd1458195214063151194420
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st44813547859896164
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd336125176553107226
Doylestown Twp 1832173875651298239
Doylestown Twp 2136326627442897339
Doylestown Twp 310561349775711107296
Doylestown Twp 412341227105843112204
Doylestown Twp 5158919601017351522914
Doylestown Twp 6169127621318912140325
Doylestown Twp 7946153786541191169
Doylestown Twp 874312257648686336
Dublin Boro5307244628738826
Durham Twp6752116189271311
East Rockhill Twp 11126113747466452023
East Rockhill Twp 21227164483969711616
Falls Twp 1st 1st4032481810491541013523
Falls Twp 1st 2nd36255120422646363211
Falls Twp 1st 3rd22142514392930301514
Falls Twp 1st 4th3725501942284540214
Falls Twp 1st 5th15274121745641562618
Falls Twp 1st 6th25283630575844542521
Falls Twp 1st 7th18416836301531156
Falls Twp 2nd 1st19182217191526331610
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd1593116403019361413
Falls Twp 3rd 1st1817311624253025199
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd43265022877534863515
Falls Twp 4th 1st33244923403141362810
Falls Twp 4th 2nd111313638332336153
Falls Twp 4th 3rd28212714252019251612
Falls Twp 4th 4th2619272432282439136
Falls Twp 4th 5th2323391766543160197
Falls Twp 4th 6th291733827232423178
Falls Twp 4th 7th1419189241917261710
Haycock Twp52793054687541816
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 15266224749546814
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 263153452577452318
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3923123054597481224
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1221101449621057917
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 215451133697011631818
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A0000000000
Hilltown Twp Hilltown735133164535622229
Hulmeville Boro3815351124161520252
Ivyland Boro73412413163862
Langhorne Boro4820582572422757407
Langhorne Manor Boro2893598068885262
Lower Makefield Twp North 1122131189910055802919
Lower Makefield Twp North 215172819968058913014
Lower Makefield Twp North 311151632696337852610
Lower Makefield Twp North 42623352610996521053114
Lower Makefield Twp North 54227262111711253923227
Lower Makefield Twp North 6352039341017852793723
Lower Makefield Twp South 117222835898449901711
Lower Makefield Twp South 21026252978794495196
Lower Makefield Twp South 3211616211029138831827
Lower Makefield Twp South 432335041148135661434125
Lower Makefield Twp South 529212624795846772218
Lower Makefield Twp South 6718111158431657177
Lower Makefield Twp South 724284324129117701212417
Lower Makefield Twp South 820242414675545701414
Lower Makefield Twp South 928254427127117521112624
Lower Southampton Twp East 125254730764529642010
Lower Southampton Twp East 2992992921428162
Lower Southampton Twp East 33513712269411148454
Lower Southampton Twp East 42223281747312237357
Lower Southampton Twp East 53521532738201436476
Lower Southampton Twp West 1101018922161414155
Lower Southampton Twp West 211171481910616155
Lower Southampton Twp West 31214201322211223145
Lower Southampton Twp West 4131411122218722178
Lower Southampton Twp West 5141220522121015212
Lower Southampton Twp West 6121412143535929187
Lower Southampton Twp West 795107181931896
Middletown Twp Lower 162227928443438544813
Middletown Twp Lower 250116219443823413318
Middletown Twp Lower 32093574040931122
Middletown Twp Lower 416828947401641114
Middletown Twp Lower 525431112622831118
Middletown Twp Lower 6271434121571318169
Middletown Twp Lower 72313411422192324116
Middletown Twp Lower 81820261232301432116
Middletown Twp Lower 946234921311825283113
Middletown Twp Lower 1029839938312341227
Middletown Twp Lower 1129729418211522111
Middletown Twp Lower 122462443326103092
Middletown Twp Lower 1360228525696332624227
Middletown Twp Upper 13615392147421051178
Middletown Twp Upper 23116321479581262228
Middletown Twp Upper 35921572475602076433
Middletown Twp Upper 442234815615319603010
Middletown Twp Upper 54428483816013418155315
Middletown Twp Upper 63013623871632768295
Middletown Twp Upper 7387622547313446292
Middletown Twp Upper 8377691134291646252
Middletown Twp Upper 92117353813913015128158
Milford Twp Roeder6119182639122986
Milford Twp Roseville6169182930324156
Milford Twp Shelly13372943716522593324
Milford Twp Trumbauersville1026152992916802013
Morrisville Boro 1st31345025381952422212
Morrisville Boro 2nd2238411849414853259
Morrisville Boro 3rd25275233938349107356
Morrisville Boro 4th23243719492935533411
New Britain Boro86924569146985268
New Britain Twp East128321571156891243020
New Britain Twp West 14299235137648222
New Britain Twp West 28208185044856127
New Britain Twp West 2A0012340410
New Britain Twp South 110366477450578247
New Britain Twp South 242915377147669172
New Hope Boro324195317714918182225
Newtown Boro 1st153220321158522106253
Newtown Boro 2nd1113182466471759179
Newtown Twp 111183421665020653014
Newtown Twp 21828242576612676356
Newtown Twp 3152017201179826107209
Newtown Twp 4131612844312039197
Newtown Twp 51525232285681886295
Newtown Twp 62026262580703982336
Newtown Twp 71416173114111820135318
Newtown Twp 82434383611998361245216
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon216734475076999
Nockamixon Twp Revere4163352231247513
Northampton Twp 1318101814113410143224
Northampton Twp 292191941301244396
Northampton Twp 331012155947855171
Northampton Twp 461813176045753382
Northampton Twp 51214161179601668325
Northampton Twp 66139128373878197
Northampton Twp 7826201682611880483
Northampton Twp 85198216658559362
Northampton Twp 9121421199083787314
Northampton Twp 101519211854431948396
Northampton Twp 111215162112011516114343
Northampton Twp 12932152660488603810
Northampton Twp 13419191157471257304
Northampton Twp 141623312111595241035010
Northampton Twp 15826132360441663355
Northampton Twp 16814121059511153262
Northampton Twp 171113191065571858294
Northampton Twp 188157134537844215
Penndel Boro43225621614924664014
Perkasie Boro 1st9472859689314652632
Perkasie Boro 2nd519113360848561621
Perkasie Boro 3rd743164510711012952033
Plumstead Twp 162313591199251162315
Plumstead Twp 284355793595732118
Plumstead Twp 331953698782104611
Plumstead Twp 443291101229591213018
Plumstead Twp 562112379878496197
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st61512234046341109
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd624152243496471112
Quakertown Boro 2nd28616161621622
Quakertown Boro 3rd516112230299321512
Quakertown Boro 4th3169163036843114
Richland Twp 114391650857913723026
Richland Twp 2319102757506561411
Richland Twp 381191746537411110
Richland Twp 471915194849739146
Richlandtown Boro0649111401795
Riegelsville Boro0124183731537118
Sellersville Boro 1st417722688756899
Sellersville Boro 2nd2938293043214
Sellersville Boro 3rd42114174149643138
Silverdale Boro1431215151754
Solebury Twp Lower 181813251119913121202
Solebury Twp Lower 242393497885111154
Solebury Twp Middle931103925323415272158
Solebury Twp Upper82614442042014218154
Springfield Twp East41493666644822214
Springfield Twp Middle2205283532842178
Springfield Twp West316122119196171111
Telford Boro52017232428122098
Tinicum Twp Delaware172149787097510
Tinicum Twp Tinicum3123295352362213
Tinicum Twp Tohickon210531817359279
Trumbauersville Boro31347444204173
Tullytown Boro80526138874644786226
Upper Makefield Twp 16412264337104483
Upper Makefield Twp 2139111872671269154
Upper Makefield Twp 37281331937717103198
Upper Makefield Twp 4104182813311619133172
Upper Southampton Twp East 11010141933221328183
Upper Southampton Twp East 21233161887801485233
Upper Southampton Twp North 155341613212103
Upper Southampton Twp North 2423691513423131
Upper Southampton Twp North 3722101335251034213
Upper Southampton Twp North 4612632314516111
Upper Southampton Twp South 11430191644301041324
Upper Southampton Twp South 21171282315620155
Upper Southampton Twp West 1676153928529144
Upper Southampton Twp West 26913173028926194
Warminster Twp 1117717181542774
Warminster Twp 292513153920539106
Warminster Twp 312292132634119603613
Warminster Twp 472511134025544175
Warminster Twp 54211114442810381610
Warminster Twp 6622863728533137
Warminster Twp 71142121963371054206
Warminster Twp 843613263715848177
Warminster Twp 9928141752391060159
Warminster Twp 10718121848521274137
Warminster Twp 111528202176691486279
Warminster Twp 12911911113442312128176
Warminster Twp 13524112253401349268
Warminster Twp 14308834108264242362675023
Warminster Twp 155439194629563205
Warminster Twp 16516583029634104
Warminster Twp 175246154838648125
Warrington Twp 174210316338763217
Warrington Twp 2835154810064882246
Warrington Twp 383615466336666232
Warrington Twp 454716447851982258
Warrington Twp 543212236137756269
Warrington Twp 632172958371346193
Warrington Twp 743510316548671105
Warrington Twp 863513256343655178
Warwick Twp 1729624584212491511
Warwick Twp 2115421371148215110357
Warwick Twp 363513337032665269
Warwick Twp 41437242992591378244
Warwick Twp 5422101836231140342
West Rockhill Twp Argus6118166783466811
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill1331153963829671915
Wrightstown Twp2077288758333287449
Yardley Boro28263831178158601743310
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department