Judge of the Superior Court

REP
Rebecca Warren
REP
Megan McCarthy King
REP
Christylee Peck
Bedminster Twp East10914498
Bedminster Twp West9713694
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1607649
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2336137
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3446732
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4152212
Bensalem Twp Lower East 57913385
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6304640
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7496745
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8416241
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1477147
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2406341
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 35611788
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4232712
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 516174
Bensalem Twp Lower West324532
Bensalem Twp Upper West486754
Bensalem Twp Upper 146158123
Bensalem Twp Upper 2183530
Bensalem Twp Upper 3294124
Bensalem Twp Upper 4273125
Bensalem Twp Upper 5416533
Bensalem Twp Upper 6604929
Bensalem Twp Upper 7364533
Bensalem Twp Upper 8314326
Bensalem Twp Upper 9537145
Bensalem Twp Upper 108010062
Bensalem Twp Upper 116810272
Bensalem Twp Upper 12304436
Bridgeton Twp312520
Bristol Boro North 1673
Bristol Boro North 2967
Bristol Boro East 1212010
Bristol Boro East 2111511
Bristol Boro West 11035
Bristol Boro West 2142410
Bristol Boro West 3242
Bristol Boro South 114118
Bristol Boro South 29126
Bristol Boro South 3252
Bristol Twp 1st 1st223621
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd121611
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd182210
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st142015
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd10109
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd19209
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st111410
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd131916
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd8137
Bristol Twp 4th 1st162623
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd121713
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd162014
Bristol Twp 5th 1st283021
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd755
Bristol Twp 6th 1st121810
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd1685
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd596
Bristol Twp 7th 1st212610
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd161813
Bristol Twp 8th 1st242517
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd192514
Bristol Twp 9th 1st172415
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd203324
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd112615
Bristol Twp 10th 1st211819
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd13138
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd121611
Bristol Twp 11th 1st131413
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd192516
Buckingham Twp Lower 18712562
Buckingham Twp Lower 28610563
Buckingham Twp Middle 18310057
Buckingham Twp Middle 2456743
Buckingham Twp Upper 18111981
Buckingham Twp Upper 26611179
Buckingham Twp Upper 3415134
Buckingham Twp Upper 46510162
Chalfont Boro16311182
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st445838
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd364123
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st424226
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd517139
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st222614
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd232421
Doylestown Twp 1336144
Doylestown Twp 2669073
Doylestown Twp 3488571
Doylestown Twp 4295335
Doylestown Twp 5588959
Doylestown Twp 67211474
Doylestown Twp 7578060
Doylestown Twp 8517348
Dublin Boro666334
Durham Twp483828
East Rockhill Twp 18310294
East Rockhill Twp 210113685
Falls Twp 1st 1st875034
Falls Twp 1st 2nd404429
Falls Twp 1st 3rd313225
Falls Twp 1st 4th393621
Falls Twp 1st 5th213223
Falls Twp 1st 6th474937
Falls Twp 1st 7th16159
Falls Twp 2nd 1st132314
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd283218
Falls Twp 3rd 1st231714
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd283619
Falls Twp 4th 1st333319
Falls Twp 4th 2nd152114
Falls Twp 4th 3rd242312
Falls Twp 4th 4th172113
Falls Twp 4th 5th222317
Falls Twp 4th 6th15167
Falls Twp 4th 7th18159
Haycock Twp1266340
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 110714592
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2609467
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 37111378
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1529581
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 27911883
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A213
Hilltown Twp Hilltown159179136
Hulmeville Boro464318
Ivyland Boro262615
Langhorne Boro393931
Langhorne Manor Boro699357
Lower Makefield Twp North 1698152
Lower Makefield Twp North 2768949
Lower Makefield Twp North 31049668
Lower Makefield Twp North 46810560
Lower Makefield Twp North 5626244
Lower Makefield Twp North 6425133
Lower Makefield Twp South 1356142
Lower Makefield Twp South 2153726
Lower Makefield Twp South 3518460
Lower Makefield Twp South 48514289
Lower Makefield Twp South 5485338
Lower Makefield Twp South 6162016
Lower Makefield Twp South 7557253
Lower Makefield Twp South 8464931
Lower Makefield Twp South 9486145
Lower Southampton Twp East 1556844
Lower Southampton Twp East 2616139
Lower Southampton Twp East 31169648
Lower Southampton Twp East 4977954
Lower Southampton Twp East 512210443
Lower Southampton Twp West 1262418
Lower Southampton Twp West 2394333
Lower Southampton Twp West 3453841
Lower Southampton Twp West 4454222
Lower Southampton Twp West 5373420
Lower Southampton Twp West 6515636
Lower Southampton Twp West 7373511
Middletown Twp Lower 110512161
Middletown Twp Lower 2948035
Middletown Twp Lower 3393823
Middletown Twp Lower 4212215
Middletown Twp Lower 5284832
Middletown Twp Lower 6233820
Middletown Twp Lower 7333418
Middletown Twp Lower 8324223
Middletown Twp Lower 9314235
Middletown Twp Lower 10385233
Middletown Twp Lower 11202515
Middletown Twp Lower 12152217
Middletown Twp Lower 13596539
Middletown Twp Upper 1465326
Middletown Twp Upper 2587458
Middletown Twp Upper 3647661
Middletown Twp Upper 4707347
Middletown Twp Upper 5374625
Middletown Twp Upper 6446538
Middletown Twp Upper 7315535
Middletown Twp Upper 8385326
Middletown Twp Upper 95811571
Milford Twp Roeder404744
Milford Twp Roseville576052
Milford Twp Shelly8411173
Milford Twp Trumbauersville7314699
Morrisville Boro 1st353217
Morrisville Boro 2nd516131
Morrisville Boro 3rd395140
Morrisville Boro 4th353511
New Britain Boro619575
New Britain Twp East7310169
New Britain Twp West 1317351
New Britain Twp West 2376655
New Britain Twp West 2A232
New Britain Twp South 1528351
New Britain Twp South 2354639
New Hope Boro262918
Newtown Boro 1st375536
Newtown Boro 2nd455023
Newtown Twp 1375137
Newtown Twp 2586943
Newtown Twp 3425141
Newtown Twp 4304021
Newtown Twp 5596951
Newtown Twp 6697036
Newtown Twp 7528164
Newtown Twp 8686344
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon853727
Nockamixon Twp Revere813523
Northampton Twp 15711899
Northampton Twp 2298575
Northampton Twp 3264329
Northampton Twp 44211377
Northampton Twp 5799070
Northampton Twp 64510073
Northampton Twp 7507842
Northampton Twp 86012283
Northampton Twp 95610971
Northampton Twp 10354835
Northampton Twp 11488465
Northampton Twp 12689958
Northampton Twp 13447353
Northampton Twp 14697150
Northampton Twp 15769672
Northampton Twp 16333115
Northampton Twp 17366146
Northampton Twp 18266844
Penndel Boro566832
Perkasie Boro 1st8312475
Perkasie Boro 2nd558772
Perkasie Boro 3rd8012788
Plumstead Twp 1929862
Plumstead Twp 2668357
Plumstead Twp 3657450
Plumstead Twp 4669049
Plumstead Twp 5826034
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st253733
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd375043
Quakertown Boro 2nd181910
Quakertown Boro 3rd534835
Quakertown Boro 4th394625
Richland Twp 1105171106
Richland Twp 2638253
Richland Twp 3456547
Richland Twp 4638263
Richlandtown Boro243828
Riegelsville Boro462417
Sellersville Boro 1st454640
Sellersville Boro 2nd19215
Sellersville Boro 3rd385538
Silverdale Boro383722
Solebury Twp Lower 1325937
Solebury Twp Lower 2304425
Solebury Twp Middle616535
Solebury Twp Upper415834
Springfield Twp East565034
Springfield Twp Middle496354
Springfield Twp West455043
Telford Boro576657
Tinicum Twp Delaware422812
Tinicum Twp Tinicum603726
Tinicum Twp Tohickon395530
Trumbauersville Boro293621
Tullytown Boro302913
Upper Makefield Twp 1386247
Upper Makefield Twp 2456347
Upper Makefield Twp 3599768
Upper Makefield Twp 4607452
Upper Southampton Twp East 1337157
Upper Southampton Twp East 2457957
Upper Southampton Twp North 1192613
Upper Southampton Twp North 2315543
Upper Southampton Twp North 3313731
Upper Southampton Twp North 4364631
Upper Southampton Twp South 1487454
Upper Southampton Twp South 2345344
Upper Southampton Twp West 1384336
Upper Southampton Twp West 2485231
Warminster Twp 1343620
Warminster Twp 219129
Warminster Twp 3535655
Warminster Twp 4294636
Warminster Twp 5487350
Warminster Twp 6525841
Warminster Twp 7567758
Warminster Twp 8426445
Warminster Twp 9456141
Warminster Twp 10304026
Warminster Twp 115711992
Warminster Twp 12649067
Warminster Twp 13518150
Warminster Twp 14124247178
Warminster Twp 15312715
Warminster Twp 16182318
Warminster Twp 17475023
Warrington Twp 1446447
Warrington Twp 2307153
Warrington Twp 3404331
Warrington Twp 4516833
Warrington Twp 5555841
Warrington Twp 6245840
Warrington Twp 7506134
Warrington Twp 8314135
Warwick Twp 1584126
Warwick Twp 26610666
Warwick Twp 3374129
Warwick Twp 4766960
Warwick Twp 5425029
West Rockhill Twp Argus575949
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill81155122
Wrightstown Twp76184139
Yardley Boro849248
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department