Judge of the Superior Court

REP
Megan McCarthy King
REP
Christylee Peck
Bedminster Twp East569545
Bedminster Twp West546525
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1330297
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2272248
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3259238
Bensalem Twp Lower East 49286
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5505465
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6272246
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7301291
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8188179
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1288271
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2231200
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3470442
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 410893
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 510499
Bensalem Twp Lower West175171
Bensalem Twp Upper West290275
Bensalem Twp Upper 1404383
Bensalem Twp Upper 2121116
Bensalem Twp Upper 3131111
Bensalem Twp Upper 4156144
Bensalem Twp Upper 5259240
Bensalem Twp Upper 6184166
Bensalem Twp Upper 7190182
Bensalem Twp Upper 8203199
Bensalem Twp Upper 9300277
Bensalem Twp Upper 10365344
Bensalem Twp Upper 11413389
Bensalem Twp Upper 12227206
Bridgeton Twp144130
Bristol Boro North 16149
Bristol Boro North 26450
Bristol Boro East 111698
Bristol Boro East 29386
Bristol Boro West 12620
Bristol Boro West 26961
Bristol Boro West 33025
Bristol Boro South 14438
Bristol Boro South 24030
Bristol Boro South 32217
Bristol Twp 1st 1st201181
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd111106
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd149139
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st117107
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd7467
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd7977
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st5752
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd10593
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd5955
Bristol Twp 4th 1st129121
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd10991
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd10294
Bristol Twp 5th 1st140133
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd5946
Bristol Twp 6th 1st9182
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd9387
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd5758
Bristol Twp 7th 1st112102
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd8584
Bristol Twp 8th 1st171162
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd169158
Bristol Twp 9th 1st149133
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd179167
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd175162
Bristol Twp 10th 1st10597
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd7269
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd8880
Bristol Twp 11th 1st141127
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd141130
Buckingham Twp Lower 1524492
Buckingham Twp Lower 2403380
Buckingham Twp Middle 1427401
Buckingham Twp Middle 2285264
Buckingham Twp Upper 1462429
Buckingham Twp Upper 2459419
Buckingham Twp Upper 3337310
Buckingham Twp Upper 4377350
Chalfont Boro535502
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st205188
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd166165
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st136127
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd225210
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st123116
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd10386
Doylestown Twp 1297284
Doylestown Twp 2280262
Doylestown Twp 3352342
Doylestown Twp 4204200
Doylestown Twp 5340316
Doylestown Twp 6414384
Doylestown Twp 7301290
Doylestown Twp 8351327
Dublin Boro254235
Durham Twp175159
East Rockhill Twp 1443410
East Rockhill Twp 2437395
Falls Twp 1st 1st260235
Falls Twp 1st 2nd161154
Falls Twp 1st 3rd144127
Falls Twp 1st 4th184161
Falls Twp 1st 5th137129
Falls Twp 1st 6th218211
Falls Twp 1st 7th10089
Falls Twp 2nd 1st122113
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd150143
Falls Twp 3rd 1st10895
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd212192
Falls Twp 4th 1st175170
Falls Twp 4th 2nd8182
Falls Twp 4th 3rd134123
Falls Twp 4th 4th10296
Falls Twp 4th 5th146133
Falls Twp 4th 6th8583
Falls Twp 4th 7th8570
Haycock Twp402374
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1484458
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2359352
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3331316
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1362332
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2451424
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A77
Hilltown Twp Hilltown591540
Hulmeville Boro120107
Ivyland Boro114107
Langhorne Boro195187
Langhorne Manor Boro237211
Lower Makefield Twp North 1338322
Lower Makefield Twp North 2399375
Lower Makefield Twp North 3417396
Lower Makefield Twp North 4339317
Lower Makefield Twp North 5317290
Lower Makefield Twp North 6302283
Lower Makefield Twp South 1207195
Lower Makefield Twp South 2148142
Lower Makefield Twp South 3250238
Lower Makefield Twp South 4389373
Lower Makefield Twp South 5222205
Lower Makefield Twp South 69689
Lower Makefield Twp South 7237221
Lower Makefield Twp South 8203198
Lower Makefield Twp South 9272243
Lower Southampton Twp East 1254229
Lower Southampton Twp East 2236218
Lower Southampton Twp East 3283254
Lower Southampton Twp East 4276244
Lower Southampton Twp East 5317277
Lower Southampton Twp West 1127124
Lower Southampton Twp West 2186175
Lower Southampton Twp West 3186162
Lower Southampton Twp West 4193166
Lower Southampton Twp West 5139117
Lower Southampton Twp West 6203192
Lower Southampton Twp West 7143133
Middletown Twp Lower 1408376
Middletown Twp Lower 2327309
Middletown Twp Lower 3193180
Middletown Twp Lower 4116109
Middletown Twp Lower 5209195
Middletown Twp Lower 6173161
Middletown Twp Lower 7165159
Middletown Twp Lower 8199176
Middletown Twp Lower 9218201
Middletown Twp Lower 10193192
Middletown Twp Lower 11157147
Middletown Twp Lower 12106100
Middletown Twp Lower 13280259
Middletown Twp Upper 1262246
Middletown Twp Upper 2300278
Middletown Twp Upper 3450421
Middletown Twp Upper 4315308
Middletown Twp Upper 5276248
Middletown Twp Upper 6304298
Middletown Twp Upper 7249233
Middletown Twp Upper 8239215
Middletown Twp Upper 9329303
Milford Twp Roeder244226
Milford Twp Roseville287262
Milford Twp Shelly372354
Milford Twp Trumbauersville525469
Morrisville Boro 1st148126
Morrisville Boro 2nd197176
Morrisville Boro 3rd174160
Morrisville Boro 4th116104
New Britain Boro330308
New Britain Twp East438419
New Britain Twp West 1299276
New Britain Twp West 2310294
New Britain Twp West 2A2420
New Britain Twp South 1295281
New Britain Twp South 2273266
New Hope Boro215203
Newtown Boro 1st211192
Newtown Boro 2nd214198
Newtown Twp 1205198
Newtown Twp 2323308
Newtown Twp 3274259
Newtown Twp 4172157
Newtown Twp 5290263
Newtown Twp 6403384
Newtown Twp 7386377
Newtown Twp 8431402
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon248234
Nockamixon Twp Revere274264
Northampton Twp 1456420
Northampton Twp 2284262
Northampton Twp 3247227
Northampton Twp 4403383
Northampton Twp 5412382
Northampton Twp 6450424
Northampton Twp 7347328
Northampton Twp 8371356
Northampton Twp 9361345
Northampton Twp 10218208
Northampton Twp 11272262
Northampton Twp 12385354
Northampton Twp 13367351
Northampton Twp 14446423
Northampton Twp 15333297
Northampton Twp 16199192
Northampton Twp 17246233
Northampton Twp 18271253
Penndel Boro175167
Perkasie Boro 1st376355
Perkasie Boro 2nd331305
Perkasie Boro 3rd427404
Plumstead Twp 1407380
Plumstead Twp 2368354
Plumstead Twp 3387364
Plumstead Twp 4413385
Plumstead Twp 5336311
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st189175
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd174164
Quakertown Boro 2nd8476
Quakertown Boro 3rd246223
Quakertown Boro 4th187174
Richland Twp 1576544
Richland Twp 2346317
Richland Twp 3239235
Richland Twp 4366347
Richlandtown Boro130118
Riegelsville Boro119110
Sellersville Boro 1st178169
Sellersville Boro 2nd7475
Sellersville Boro 3rd206196
Silverdale Boro155146
Solebury Twp Lower 1236232
Solebury Twp Lower 2294275
Solebury Twp Middle336301
Solebury Twp Upper316294
Springfield Twp East245229
Springfield Twp Middle273255
Springfield Twp West258247
Telford Boro249237
Tinicum Twp Delaware192176
Tinicum Twp Tinicum214192
Tinicum Twp Tohickon197186
Trumbauersville Boro126124
Tullytown Boro127124
Upper Makefield Twp 1253243
Upper Makefield Twp 2337318
Upper Makefield Twp 3416399
Upper Makefield Twp 4436400
Upper Southampton Twp East 1260248
Upper Southampton Twp East 2337326
Upper Southampton Twp North 1121111
Upper Southampton Twp North 2220203
Upper Southampton Twp North 3150148
Upper Southampton Twp North 4171161
Upper Southampton Twp South 1305280
Upper Southampton Twp South 2230213
Upper Southampton Twp West 1228216
Upper Southampton Twp West 2209198
Warminster Twp 1145137
Warminster Twp 28282
Warminster Twp 3253240
Warminster Twp 4214191
Warminster Twp 5234225
Warminster Twp 6238227
Warminster Twp 7306279
Warminster Twp 8304286
Warminster Twp 9278245
Warminster Twp 10223206
Warminster Twp 11315295
Warminster Twp 12322300
Warminster Twp 13302273
Warminster Twp 14605569
Warminster Twp 15152146
Warminster Twp 168077
Warminster Twp 17200183
Warrington Twp 1343333
Warrington Twp 2437412
Warrington Twp 3259243
Warrington Twp 4318288
Warrington Twp 5405393
Warrington Twp 6308301
Warrington Twp 7367352
Warrington Twp 8344325
Warwick Twp 1371356
Warwick Twp 2523497
Warwick Twp 3337315
Warwick Twp 4440426
Warwick Twp 5291276
West Rockhill Twp Argus273261
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill640592
Wrightstown Twp510487
Yardley Boro411384
© 2020 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department