Municipality - West Rockhill Township

Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Beth Tarasi71
18.6%
18.6%
Daniel D. McCaffery163
42.7%
42.7%
Amanda Green-Hawkins148
38.7%
38.7%
RepublicanResults by District
Rebecca Warren138
26.4%
26.4%
Megan McCarthy King214
40.9%
40.9%
Christylee Peck171
32.7%
32.7%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Allen Toadvine19
3.0%
3.0%
Chris Serpico42
6.6%
6.6%
Denise Bowman23
3.6%
3.6%
Dianne Magee55
8.7%
8.7%
Charissa Liller130
20.5%
20.5%
Jessica L. VanderKam165
26.1%
26.1%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke13
2.1%
2.1%
Jordan Yeager133
21.0%
21.0%
Grace Deon27
4.3%
4.3%
Gary Gambardella26
4.1%
4.1%
RepublicanResults by District
Denise Bowman213
21.6%
21.6%
Allen Toadvine193
19.6%
19.6%
Dianne Magee71
7.2%
7.2%
Jordan Yeager53
5.4%
5.4%
Charissa Liller48
4.9%
4.9%
Gary Gambardella70
7.1%
7.1%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke8
0.8%
0.8%
Chris Serpico43
4.4%
4.4%
Grace Deon188
19.0%
19.0%
Jessica L. VanderKam100
10.1%
10.1%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Diane Ellis-Marseglia213
56.8%
56.8%
Robert Harvie162
43.2%
43.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Gene DiGirolamo267
47.9%
47.9%
Robert G. Loughery290
52.1%
52.1%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Linda Bobrin225
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille321
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kris Ballerini222
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer322
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Brian Munroe222
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson328
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Meredith Buck223
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell332
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Alex Rajan164
15.3%
15.3%
Megan Banis-Clemens53
4.9%
4.9%
Peter A. Yarnell179
16.7%
16.7%
Lisa Wilson165
15.3%
15.3%
Kelley Peloquin170
15.8%
15.8%
Kyle Esposito147
13.7%
13.7%
Anna Sophie Tinneny47
4.4%
4.4%
Ryan Gerhart34
3.2%
3.2%
Joan Cullen48
4.5%
4.5%
Sherry L. Thompson41
3.8%
3.8%
David A. Reiss, Sr.27
2.5%
2.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Lisa Wilson128
7.7%
7.7%
Ryan Gerhart227
13.7%
13.7%
David A. Reiss, Sr.220
13.3%
13.3%
Megan Banis-Clemens214
12.9%
12.9%
Joan Cullen234
14.1%
14.1%
Peter A. Yarnell124
7.5%
7.5%
Sherry L. Thompson210
12.7%
12.7%
Alex Rajan63
3.8%
3.8%
Kelley Peloquin106
6.4%
6.4%
Anna Sophie Tinneny31
1.9%
1.9%
Kyle Esposito97
5.9%
5.9%
Supervisor - 6 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
David H. Collingwood234
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Donald Duvall268
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 4 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
David E. Clymer334
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 6 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department