Municipality - West Rockhill Township

Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Beth Tarasi72
18.8%
18.8%
Daniel D. McCaffery163
42.4%
42.4%
Amanda Green-Hawkins149
38.8%
38.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Rebecca Warren138
26.4%
26.4%
Megan McCarthy King214
40.9%
40.9%
Christylee Peck171
32.7%
32.7%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Allen Toadvine19
3.0%
3.0%
Chris Serpico42
6.6%
6.6%
Denise Bowman24
3.8%
3.8%
Dianne Magee57
8.9%
8.9%
Charissa Liller131
20.5%
20.5%
Jessica L. VanderKam167
26.1%
26.1%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke13
2.0%
2.0%
Jordan Yeager133
20.8%
20.8%
Grace Deon27
4.2%
4.2%
Gary Gambardella26
4.1%
4.1%
RepublicanResults by District
Denise Bowman212
21.5%
21.5%
Allen Toadvine193
19.6%
19.6%
Dianne Magee70
7.1%
7.1%
Jordan Yeager53
5.4%
5.4%
Charissa Liller48
4.9%
4.9%
Gary Gambardella70
7.1%
7.1%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke8
0.8%
0.8%
Chris Serpico43
4.4%
4.4%
Grace Deon188
19.1%
19.1%
Jessica L. VanderKam99
10.1%
10.1%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Diane Ellis-Marseglia214
56.8%
56.8%
Robert Harvie163
43.2%
43.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Gene DiGirolamo267
47.9%
47.9%
Robert G. Loughery290
52.1%
52.1%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Linda Bobrin226
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille321
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kris Ballerini223
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer322
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Brian Munroe223
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson328
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Meredith Buck224
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell332
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Alex Rajan165
15.5%
15.5%
Megan Banis-Clemens53
5.0%
5.0%
Peter A. Yarnell179
16.9%
16.9%
Lisa Wilson166
15.6%
15.6%
Kelley Peloquin171
16.1%
16.1%
Kyle Esposito130
12.2%
12.2%
Anna Sophie Tinneny48
4.5%
4.5%
Ryan Gerhart34
3.2%
3.2%
Joan Cullen48
4.5%
4.5%
Sherry L. Thompson41
3.9%
3.9%
David A. Reiss, Sr.27
2.5%
2.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Lisa Wilson128
7.7%
7.7%
Ryan Gerhart227
13.7%
13.7%
David A. Reiss, Sr.220
13.3%
13.3%
Megan Banis-Clemens214
12.9%
12.9%
Joan Cullen234
14.1%
14.1%
Peter A. Yarnell124
7.5%
7.5%
Sherry L. Thompson210
12.7%
12.7%
Alex Rajan63
3.8%
3.8%
Kelley Peloquin106
6.4%
6.4%
Anna Sophie Tinneny31
1.9%
1.9%
Kyle Esposito97
5.9%
5.9%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
David H. Collingwood235
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Donald Duvall268
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 4 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
David E. Clymer334
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department