Municipality - Tullytown Borough

Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Beth Tarasi97
30.9%
30.9%
Daniel D. McCaffery133
42.4%
42.4%
Amanda Green-Hawkins84
26.8%
26.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Rebecca Warren30
41.7%
41.7%
Megan McCarthy King29
40.3%
40.3%
Christylee Peck13
18.1%
18.1%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Allen Toadvine80
13.9%
13.9%
Chris Serpico52
9.1%
9.1%
Denise Bowman61
10.6%
10.6%
Dianne Magee38
6.6%
6.6%
Charissa Liller87
15.2%
15.2%
Jessica L. VanderKam46
8.0%
8.0%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke44
7.7%
7.7%
Jordan Yeager78
13.6%
13.6%
Grace Deon62
10.8%
10.8%
Gary Gambardella26
4.5%
4.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Denise Bowman24
20.2%
20.2%
Allen Toadvine19
16.0%
16.0%
Dianne Magee5
4.2%
4.2%
Jordan Yeager7
5.9%
5.9%
Charissa Liller12
10.1%
10.1%
Gary Gambardella10
8.4%
8.4%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke11
9.2%
9.2%
Chris Serpico8
6.7%
6.7%
Grace Deon18
15.1%
15.1%
Jessica L. VanderKam5
4.2%
4.2%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Diane Ellis-Marseglia169
50.6%
50.6%
Robert Harvie165
49.4%
49.4%
RepublicanResults by District
Gene DiGirolamo37
56.9%
56.9%
Robert G. Loughery28
43.1%
43.1%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Linda Bobrin190
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille43
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kris Ballerini186
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer42
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Brian Munroe191
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson43
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Meredith Buck187
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell42
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 02Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Gary Sanderson124
19.7%
19.7%
Michael Pallotta100
15.9%
15.9%
Edward Crohe97
15.4%
15.4%
John Palmer102
16.2%
16.2%
Sherwood D. Taylor, III123
19.6%
19.6%
Leon Thompson83
13.2%
13.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Michael Pallotta29
23.0%
23.0%
Gary Sanderson24
19.0%
19.0%
Leon Thompson13
10.3%
10.3%
John Palmer26
20.6%
20.6%
Edward Crohe17
13.5%
13.5%
Sherwood D. Taylor, III17
13.5%
13.5%
Borough Council - 4 YearVote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Bryan R. Servis154
23.8%
23.8%
Nina Chrzanowski172
26.5%
26.5%
Joe Shellenberger175
27.0%
27.0%
MaryAnn Johnson147
22.7%
22.7%
RepublicanResults by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department