Municipality - Lower Southampton Township

Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Beth Tarasi343
24.5%
24.5%
Daniel D. McCaffery637
45.5%
45.5%
Amanda Green-Hawkins421
30.0%
30.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Rebecca Warren731
40.2%
40.2%
Megan McCarthy King680
37.4%
37.4%
Christylee Peck409
22.5%
22.5%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Allen Toadvine207
8.5%
8.5%
Chris Serpico177
7.3%
7.3%
Denise Bowman333
13.7%
13.7%
Dianne Magee173
7.1%
7.1%
Charissa Liller419
17.3%
17.3%
Jessica L. VanderKam289
11.9%
11.9%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke141
5.8%
5.8%
Jordan Yeager350
14.4%
14.4%
Grace Deon272
11.2%
11.2%
Gary Gambardella67
2.8%
2.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Denise Bowman935
26.8%
26.8%
Allen Toadvine549
15.7%
15.7%
Dianne Magee211
6.1%
6.1%
Jordan Yeager179
5.1%
5.1%
Charissa Liller249
7.1%
7.1%
Gary Gambardella200
5.7%
5.7%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke174
5.0%
5.0%
Chris Serpico195
5.6%
5.6%
Grace Deon693
19.9%
19.9%
Jessica L. VanderKam102
2.9%
2.9%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Diane Ellis-Marseglia805
58.9%
58.9%
Robert Harvie562
41.1%
41.1%
RepublicanResults by District
Gene DiGirolamo1,179
61.3%
61.3%
Robert G. Loughery744
38.7%
38.7%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Linda Bobrin845
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille1,207
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kris Ballerini845
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer1,202
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Brian Munroe833
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson1,194
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Meredith Buck839
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell1,200
100.0%
100.0%
Magisterial District Judge - 6 Year1Magesterial District 107Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Daniel Baranoski610
63.3%
63.3%
Steve Castle354
36.7%
36.7%
RepublicanResults by District
Steve Castle828
56.8%
56.8%
Daniel Baranoski629
43.2%
43.2%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 01Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Tina Hollenbach605
60.7%
60.7%
Stephen Steve Pirritano391
39.3%
39.3%
RepublicanResults by District
Tina Hollenbach1,000
54.4%
54.4%
Stephen Steve Pirritano837
45.6%
45.6%
Supervisor - 4 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Victor Corsino830
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Deborah Kaplan1,189
100.0%
100.0%
Supervisor - 6 Year1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Christina Kelly791
58.4%
58.4%
Deb Cerenzia563
41.6%
41.6%
RepublicanResults by District
Raymond Weldie1,095
56.6%
56.6%
Susan Cummings838
43.4%
43.4%
Auditor - 6 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alan Liss838
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Kelly Ann Camillo1,205
100.0%
100.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department