Municipality - Hilltown Township

Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Beth Tarasi251
24.6%
24.6%
Daniel D. McCaffery398
38.9%
38.9%
Amanda Green-Hawkins373
36.5%
36.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Rebecca Warren529
29.2%
29.2%
Megan McCarthy King745
41.1%
41.1%
Christylee Peck539
29.7%
29.7%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Allen Toadvine44
2.6%
2.6%
Chris Serpico181
10.6%
10.6%
Denise Bowman57
3.3%
3.3%
Dianne Magee164
9.6%
9.6%
Charissa Liller335
19.6%
19.6%
Jessica L. VanderKam350
20.5%
20.5%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke45
2.6%
2.6%
Jordan Yeager321
18.8%
18.8%
Grace Deon92
5.4%
5.4%
Gary Gambardella120
7.0%
7.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Denise Bowman612
18.5%
18.5%
Allen Toadvine497
15.0%
15.0%
Dianne Magee336
10.2%
10.2%
Jordan Yeager169
5.1%
5.1%
Charissa Liller193
5.8%
5.8%
Gary Gambardella434
13.1%
13.1%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke47
1.4%
1.4%
Chris Serpico205
6.2%
6.2%
Grace Deon557
16.8%
16.8%
Jessica L. VanderKam256
7.7%
7.7%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Diane Ellis-Marseglia577
57.7%
57.7%
Robert Harvie423
42.3%
42.3%
RepublicanResults by District
Gene DiGirolamo876
45.5%
45.5%
Robert G. Loughery1,048
54.5%
54.5%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Linda Bobrin582
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille1,090
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kris Ballerini581
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer1,079
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Brian Munroe583
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson1,081
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Meredith Buck586
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell1,100
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Alex Rajan422
14.7%
14.7%
Megan Banis-Clemens153
5.3%
5.3%
Peter A. Yarnell451
15.7%
15.7%
Lisa Wilson460
16.0%
16.0%
Kelley Peloquin451
15.7%
15.7%
Kyle Esposito416
14.5%
14.5%
Anna Sophie Tinneny135
4.7%
4.7%
Ryan Gerhart74
2.6%
2.6%
Joan Cullen135
4.7%
4.7%
Sherry L. Thompson124
4.3%
4.3%
David A. Reiss, Sr.56
1.9%
1.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Lisa Wilson504
9.2%
9.2%
Ryan Gerhart666
12.2%
12.2%
David A. Reiss, Sr.595
10.9%
10.9%
Megan Banis-Clemens588
10.7%
10.7%
Joan Cullen675
12.3%
12.3%
Peter A. Yarnell559
10.2%
10.2%
Sherry L. Thompson620
11.3%
11.3%
Alex Rajan321
5.9%
5.9%
Kelley Peloquin414
7.6%
7.6%
Anna Sophie Tinneny131
2.4%
2.4%
Kyle Esposito402
7.3%
7.3%
School Director - 2 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Al Roesch0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Edward Ned Smith3
100.0%
100.0%
Al Roesch0
0.0%
0.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Cathy Wesley0
0.0%
0.0%
Wanda Lewis-Campbell0
0.0%
0.0%
Jenna Ott0
0.0%
0.0%
Timothy MacBain0
0.0%
0.0%
Juliane Ramic0
0.0%
0.0%
Elisha Gee0
0.0%
0.0%
RepublicanResults by District
David K. Kresge3
21.4%
21.4%
Wanda Lewis-Campbell1
7.1%
7.1%
Juliane Ramic0
0.0%
0.0%
Jenna Ott1
7.1%
7.1%
Timothy MacBain2
14.3%
14.3%
Cathy Wesley1
7.1%
7.1%
Elisha Gee0
0.0%
0.0%
Karen A. Calvanese1
7.1%
7.1%
Jennifer Breen2
14.3%
14.3%
Daniel G. Bell2
14.3%
14.3%
Michelle Rupp1
7.1%
7.1%
Supervisor - 6 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Caleb Torrice843
66.6%
66.6%
David R. Christ, Jr.313
24.7%
24.7%
John Wietecha109
8.6%
8.6%
Auditor - 6 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Andrea Koch546
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Barbara A. Groff-Feldman1,071
100.0%
100.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department