Municipality - East Rockhill Township

Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Beth Tarasi89
23.5%
23.5%
Daniel D. McCaffery156
41.3%
41.3%
Amanda Green-Hawkins133
35.2%
35.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Rebecca Warren184
30.6%
30.6%
Megan McCarthy King238
39.6%
39.6%
Christylee Peck179
29.8%
29.8%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Allen Toadvine23
3.5%
3.5%
Chris Serpico53
8.0%
8.0%
Denise Bowman27
4.1%
4.1%
Dianne Magee81
12.2%
12.2%
Charissa Liller130
19.6%
19.6%
Jessica L. VanderKam142
21.5%
21.5%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke15
2.3%
2.3%
Jordan Yeager116
17.5%
17.5%
Grace Deon36
5.4%
5.4%
Gary Gambardella39
5.9%
5.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Denise Bowman201
19.0%
19.0%
Allen Toadvine180
17.0%
17.0%
Dianne Magee95
9.0%
9.0%
Jordan Yeager63
6.0%
6.0%
Charissa Liller62
5.9%
5.9%
Gary Gambardella109
10.3%
10.3%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke14
1.3%
1.3%
Chris Serpico43
4.1%
4.1%
Grace Deon186
17.6%
17.6%
Jessica L. VanderKam103
9.8%
9.8%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Diane Ellis-Marseglia208
56.8%
56.8%
Robert Harvie158
43.2%
43.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Gene DiGirolamo259
43.2%
43.2%
Robert G. Loughery340
56.8%
56.8%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Linda Bobrin222
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille363
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kris Ballerini220
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer356
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Brian Munroe215
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson354
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Meredith Buck222
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell359
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Alex Rajan166
14.5%
14.5%
Megan Banis-Clemens54
4.7%
4.7%
Peter A. Yarnell176
15.4%
15.4%
Lisa Wilson179
15.6%
15.6%
Kelley Peloquin178
15.6%
15.6%
Kyle Esposito187
16.3%
16.3%
Anna Sophie Tinneny39
3.4%
3.4%
Ryan Gerhart43
3.8%
3.8%
Joan Cullen48
4.2%
4.2%
Sherry L. Thompson47
4.1%
4.1%
David A. Reiss, Sr.27
2.4%
2.4%
RepublicanResults by District
Lisa Wilson167
9.4%
9.4%
Ryan Gerhart210
11.8%
11.8%
David A. Reiss, Sr.207
11.6%
11.6%
Megan Banis-Clemens191
10.7%
10.7%
Joan Cullen211
11.9%
11.9%
Peter A. Yarnell165
9.3%
9.3%
Sherry L. Thompson194
10.9%
10.9%
Alex Rajan117
6.6%
6.6%
Kelley Peloquin132
7.4%
7.4%
Anna Sophie Tinneny31
1.7%
1.7%
Kyle Esposito154
8.7%
8.7%
Supervisor - 6 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Gary Volovnik241
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Ryan Gottshall315
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 2 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Auditor - 6 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department