Municipality - Dublin Borough

Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Beth Tarasi30
24.2%
24.2%
Daniel D. McCaffery45
36.3%
36.3%
Amanda Green-Hawkins49
39.5%
39.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Rebecca Warren66
40.5%
40.5%
Megan McCarthy King63
38.7%
38.7%
Christylee Peck34
20.9%
20.9%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Allen Toadvine5
2.3%
2.3%
Chris Serpico30
13.7%
13.7%
Denise Bowman7
3.2%
3.2%
Dianne Magee24
11.0%
11.0%
Charissa Liller46
21.0%
21.0%
Jessica L. VanderKam28
12.8%
12.8%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke7
3.2%
3.2%
Jordan Yeager38
17.4%
17.4%
Grace Deon8
3.7%
3.7%
Gary Gambardella26
11.9%
11.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Denise Bowman42
14.3%
14.3%
Allen Toadvine18
6.1%
6.1%
Dianne Magee44
15.0%
15.0%
Jordan Yeager14
4.8%
4.8%
Charissa Liller28
9.6%
9.6%
Gary Gambardella50
17.1%
17.1%
Dawn DiDonato-Burke6
2.0%
2.0%
Chris Serpico25
8.5%
8.5%
Grace Deon39
13.3%
13.3%
Jessica L. VanderKam27
9.2%
9.2%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Diane Ellis-Marseglia71
57.3%
57.3%
Robert Harvie53
42.7%
42.7%
RepublicanResults by District
Gene DiGirolamo67
42.1%
42.1%
Robert G. Loughery92
57.9%
57.9%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Linda Bobrin72
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille100
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Kris Ballerini72
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer93
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Brian Munroe73
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson93
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Meredith Buck75
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell97
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Alex Rajan46
14.2%
14.2%
Megan Banis-Clemens17
5.2%
5.2%
Peter A. Yarnell52
16.0%
16.0%
Lisa Wilson56
17.2%
17.2%
Kelley Peloquin49
15.1%
15.1%
Kyle Esposito37
11.4%
11.4%
Anna Sophie Tinneny13
4.0%
4.0%
Ryan Gerhart12
3.7%
3.7%
Joan Cullen22
6.8%
6.8%
Sherry L. Thompson17
5.2%
5.2%
David A. Reiss, Sr.4
1.2%
1.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Lisa Wilson61
13.5%
13.5%
Ryan Gerhart43
9.5%
9.5%
David A. Reiss, Sr.35
7.7%
7.7%
Megan Banis-Clemens38
8.4%
8.4%
Joan Cullen49
10.8%
10.8%
Peter A. Yarnell55
12.2%
12.2%
Sherry L. Thompson38
8.4%
8.4%
Alex Rajan32
7.1%
7.1%
Kelley Peloquin47
10.4%
10.4%
Anna Sophie Tinneny14
3.1%
3.1%
Kyle Esposito40
8.8%
8.8%
Borough Council - 4 YearVote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Tim Hayes79
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
William Benonis78
51.0%
51.0%
Robert Olsen75
49.0%
49.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot

© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department