County Controller

DEM
Neale Dougherty
REP
Michael J. Gallagher
Bedminster Twp East274443
Bedminster Twp West285423
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1371340
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2296268
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3250239
Bensalem Twp Lower East 49178
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5301498
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6183215
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7243307
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8182188
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1176232
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2160219
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3262434
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4113116
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5182101
Bensalem Twp Lower West174170
Bensalem Twp Upper West167249
Bensalem Twp Upper 1215341
Bensalem Twp Upper 2116139
Bensalem Twp Upper 327087
Bensalem Twp Upper 4182158
Bensalem Twp Upper 5216229
Bensalem Twp Upper 6225171
Bensalem Twp Upper 7157196
Bensalem Twp Upper 8177157
Bensalem Twp Upper 9275285
Bensalem Twp Upper 10294347
Bensalem Twp Upper 11297410
Bensalem Twp Upper 12227183
Bridgeton Twp136128
Bristol Boro North 110026
Bristol Boro North 28239
Bristol Boro East 114389
Bristol Boro East 213856
Bristol Boro West 15421
Bristol Boro West 29850
Bristol Boro West 37224
Bristol Boro South 16232
Bristol Boro South 26925
Bristol Boro South 35813
Bristol Twp 1st 1st139140
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd9076
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd85104
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st10199
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd6540
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd11651
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st11661
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd10976
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd7846
Bristol Twp 4th 1st15097
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd14371
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd9970
Bristol Twp 5th 1st160128
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd14838
Bristol Twp 6th 1st10262
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd11056
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd4849
Bristol Twp 7th 1st11499
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd12271
Bristol Twp 8th 1st13995
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd165122
Bristol Twp 9th 1st149105
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd196124
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd186134
Bristol Twp 10th 1st9779
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd13052
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd8859
Bristol Twp 11th 1st15394
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd16783
Buckingham Twp Lower 1332391
Buckingham Twp Lower 2280366
Buckingham Twp Middle 1377353
Buckingham Twp Middle 2228232
Buckingham Twp Upper 1376365
Buckingham Twp Upper 2339356
Buckingham Twp Upper 3189269
Buckingham Twp Upper 4259291
Chalfont Boro394441
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st302170
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd296164
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st212143
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd349226
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st213116
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd215109
Doylestown Twp 1274284
Doylestown Twp 2193196
Doylestown Twp 3313311
Doylestown Twp 4226195
Doylestown Twp 5397332
Doylestown Twp 6421367
Doylestown Twp 7232300
Doylestown Twp 8306293
Dublin Boro141163
Durham Twp127222
East Rockhill Twp 1229337
East Rockhill Twp 2261354
Falls Twp 1st 1st222181
Falls Twp 1st 2nd166117
Falls Twp 1st 3rd133111
Falls Twp 1st 4th155128
Falls Twp 1st 5th26297
Falls Twp 1st 6th216149
Falls Twp 1st 7th14881
Falls Twp 2nd 1st12193
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd115107
Falls Twp 3rd 1st13875
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd264137
Falls Twp 4th 1st164119
Falls Twp 4th 2nd9052
Falls Twp 4th 3rd7969
Falls Twp 4th 4th13670
Falls Twp 4th 5th16782
Falls Twp 4th 6th11050
Falls Twp 4th 7th11161
Haycock Twp259332
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1136299
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2170223
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3155236
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1154237
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2213290
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A14
Hilltown Twp Hilltown197337
Hulmeville Boro116113
Ivyland Boro8384
Langhorne Boro223128
Langhorne Manor Boro115110
Lower Makefield Twp North 1305292
Lower Makefield Twp North 2322315
Lower Makefield Twp North 3308386
Lower Makefield Twp North 4310275
Lower Makefield Twp North 5387280
Lower Makefield Twp North 6354230
Lower Makefield Twp South 1287199
Lower Makefield Twp South 2249128
Lower Makefield Twp South 3248232
Lower Makefield Twp South 4463338
Lower Makefield Twp South 5253223
Lower Makefield Twp South 614893
Lower Makefield Twp South 7334220
Lower Makefield Twp South 8232188
Lower Makefield Twp South 9373210
Lower Southampton Twp East 1251196
Lower Southampton Twp East 2122200
Lower Southampton Twp East 3196248
Lower Southampton Twp East 4172277
Lower Southampton Twp East 5154252
Lower Southampton Twp West 195119
Lower Southampton Twp West 2108167
Lower Southampton Twp West 3119147
Lower Southampton Twp West 4112139
Lower Southampton Twp West 594129
Lower Southampton Twp West 6144161
Lower Southampton Twp West 795109
Middletown Twp Lower 1266282
Middletown Twp Lower 2221246
Middletown Twp Lower 3154156
Middletown Twp Lower 415790
Middletown Twp Lower 5143146
Middletown Twp Lower 6131136
Middletown Twp Lower 7161137
Middletown Twp Lower 8162153
Middletown Twp Lower 9203192
Middletown Twp Lower 10187196
Middletown Twp Lower 11136110
Middletown Twp Lower 1210690
Middletown Twp Lower 13333175
Middletown Twp Upper 1247196
Middletown Twp Upper 2251214
Middletown Twp Upper 3387328
Middletown Twp Upper 4224239
Middletown Twp Upper 5425224
Middletown Twp Upper 6303248
Middletown Twp Upper 7233212
Middletown Twp Upper 8230183
Middletown Twp Upper 9324296
Milford Twp Roeder127198
Milford Twp Roseville128258
Milford Twp Shelly234290
Milford Twp Trumbauersville269412
Morrisville Boro 1st193159
Morrisville Boro 2nd230174
Morrisville Boro 3rd291210
Morrisville Boro 4th261123
New Britain Boro316304
New Britain Twp East347333
New Britain Twp West 1212212
New Britain Twp West 2179234
New Britain Twp West 2A1213
New Britain Twp South 1267244
New Britain Twp South 2243183
New Hope Boro599327
Newtown Boro 1st282204
Newtown Boro 2nd236188
Newtown Twp 1220228
Newtown Twp 2297280
Newtown Twp 3333268
Newtown Twp 4169158
Newtown Twp 5318266
Newtown Twp 6421356
Newtown Twp 7423324
Newtown Twp 8476325
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon163191
Nockamixon Twp Revere118201
Northampton Twp 1340441
Northampton Twp 2184238
Northampton Twp 3146199
Northampton Twp 4211320
Northampton Twp 5257377
Northampton Twp 6242379
Northampton Twp 7221289
Northampton Twp 8191296
Northampton Twp 9243272
Northampton Twp 10223178
Northampton Twp 11326251
Northampton Twp 12197325
Northampton Twp 13205300
Northampton Twp 14376339
Northampton Twp 15245363
Northampton Twp 16178164
Northampton Twp 17161207
Northampton Twp 18161222
Penndel Boro260205
Perkasie Boro 1st207315
Perkasie Boro 2nd185267
Perkasie Boro 3rd263307
Plumstead Twp 1287305
Plumstead Twp 2223285
Plumstead Twp 3216287
Plumstead Twp 4365266
Plumstead Twp 5223241
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st139166
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd160131
Quakertown Boro 2nd9388
Quakertown Boro 3rd149176
Quakertown Boro 4th117133
Richland Twp 1329435
Richland Twp 2186266
Richland Twp 3143215
Richland Twp 4215327
Richlandtown Boro79115
Riegelsville Boro10592
Sellersville Boro 1st144145
Sellersville Boro 2nd7558
Sellersville Boro 3rd128167
Silverdale Boro58110
Solebury Twp Lower 1307228
Solebury Twp Lower 2279263
Solebury Twp Middle621298
Solebury Twp Upper402300
Springfield Twp East166205
Springfield Twp Middle176258
Springfield Twp West120178
Telford Boro152172
Tinicum Twp Delaware198176
Tinicum Twp Tinicum167185
Tinicum Twp Tohickon212198
Trumbauersville Boro95118
Tullytown Boro22697
Upper Makefield Twp 1220225
Upper Makefield Twp 2245246
Upper Makefield Twp 3280342
Upper Makefield Twp 4350383
Upper Southampton Twp East 1132226
Upper Southampton Twp East 2230299
Upper Southampton Twp North 15490
Upper Southampton Twp North 2114185
Upper Southampton Twp North 3100115
Upper Southampton Twp North 4100128
Upper Southampton Twp South 1186260
Upper Southampton Twp South 2115175
Upper Southampton Twp West 1109178
Upper Southampton Twp West 2105188
Warminster Twp 19694
Warminster Twp 212756
Warminster Twp 3226187
Warminster Twp 4141169
Warminster Twp 5134209
Warminster Twp 6138173
Warminster Twp 7204201
Warminster Twp 8191229
Warminster Twp 9217233
Warminster Twp 10220126
Warminster Twp 11261273
Warminster Twp 12261293
Warminster Twp 13176230
Warminster Twp 14548518
Warminster Twp 15149130
Warminster Twp 169963
Warminster Twp 17145145
Warrington Twp 1292300
Warrington Twp 2377335
Warrington Twp 3250232
Warrington Twp 4331243
Warrington Twp 5320342
Warrington Twp 6253295
Warrington Twp 7391326
Warrington Twp 8274299
Warwick Twp 1239267
Warwick Twp 2434447
Warwick Twp 3256228
Warwick Twp 4283369
Warwick Twp 5182227
West Rockhill Twp Argus150181
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill224400
Wrightstown Twp298390
Yardley Boro528418
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department