Sheriff

DEM
Milt Warrell
REP
Edward Duke Donnelly
Bedminster Twp East279443
Bedminster Twp West287423
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1384323
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2306263
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3257235
Bensalem Twp Lower East 49375
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5339459
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6185202
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7252296
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8183182
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1178229
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2172215
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3268434
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4118110
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 518897
Bensalem Twp Lower West183162
Bensalem Twp Upper West169244
Bensalem Twp Upper 1216349
Bensalem Twp Upper 2113141
Bensalem Twp Upper 326990
Bensalem Twp Upper 4194141
Bensalem Twp Upper 5218225
Bensalem Twp Upper 6231166
Bensalem Twp Upper 7162189
Bensalem Twp Upper 8186150
Bensalem Twp Upper 9284285
Bensalem Twp Upper 10307336
Bensalem Twp Upper 11316378
Bensalem Twp Upper 12239174
Bridgeton Twp141120
Bristol Boro North 19731
Bristol Boro North 28834
Bristol Boro East 115192
Bristol Boro East 213962
Bristol Boro West 15323
Bristol Boro West 29950
Bristol Boro West 37728
Bristol Boro South 16330
Bristol Boro South 26925
Bristol Boro South 35918
Bristol Twp 1st 1st133151
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd10068
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd90102
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st10397
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd6941
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd12154
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st12955
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd10773
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd8341
Bristol Twp 4th 1st145104
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd15265
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd9874
Bristol Twp 5th 1st171120
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd15439
Bristol Twp 6th 1st11059
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd11853
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd5147
Bristol Twp 7th 1st12890
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd13359
Bristol Twp 8th 1st15887
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd179117
Bristol Twp 9th 1st156102
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd209122
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd199124
Bristol Twp 10th 1st11270
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd13256
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd9260
Bristol Twp 11th 1st16889
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd18379
Buckingham Twp Lower 1334395
Buckingham Twp Lower 2275380
Buckingham Twp Middle 1368363
Buckingham Twp Middle 2230232
Buckingham Twp Upper 1373369
Buckingham Twp Upper 2322371
Buckingham Twp Upper 3188271
Buckingham Twp Upper 4256290
Chalfont Boro392450
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st291190
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd293169
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st211146
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd342241
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st210126
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd207122
Doylestown Twp 1285278
Doylestown Twp 2199192
Doylestown Twp 3303332
Doylestown Twp 4228196
Doylestown Twp 5386350
Doylestown Twp 6418375
Doylestown Twp 7224304
Doylestown Twp 8302302
Dublin Boro145164
Durham Twp126231
East Rockhill Twp 1229342
East Rockhill Twp 2259357
Falls Twp 1st 1st249167
Falls Twp 1st 2nd185108
Falls Twp 1st 3rd147103
Falls Twp 1st 4th173127
Falls Twp 1st 5th27097
Falls Twp 1st 6th237138
Falls Twp 1st 7th14980
Falls Twp 2nd 1st14088
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd133104
Falls Twp 3rd 1st13884
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd287122
Falls Twp 4th 1st181111
Falls Twp 4th 2nd10046
Falls Twp 4th 3rd9066
Falls Twp 4th 4th14971
Falls Twp 4th 5th17881
Falls Twp 4th 6th11748
Falls Twp 4th 7th12057
Haycock Twp259339
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1140300
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2169230
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3154239
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1147245
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2218290
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A14
Hilltown Twp Hilltown192349
Hulmeville Boro14494
Ivyland Boro7988
Langhorne Boro219135
Langhorne Manor Boro121106
Lower Makefield Twp North 1308290
Lower Makefield Twp North 2328311
Lower Makefield Twp North 3318381
Lower Makefield Twp North 4323269
Lower Makefield Twp North 5391283
Lower Makefield Twp North 6367224
Lower Makefield Twp South 1288203
Lower Makefield Twp South 2251127
Lower Makefield Twp South 3251230
Lower Makefield Twp South 4466340
Lower Makefield Twp South 5258215
Lower Makefield Twp South 615590
Lower Makefield Twp South 7340210
Lower Makefield Twp South 8235183
Lower Makefield Twp South 9376210
Lower Southampton Twp East 1249202
Lower Southampton Twp East 2117213
Lower Southampton Twp East 3198257
Lower Southampton Twp East 4178279
Lower Southampton Twp East 5166242
Lower Southampton Twp West 188127
Lower Southampton Twp West 2106173
Lower Southampton Twp West 3123155
Lower Southampton Twp West 4104154
Lower Southampton Twp West 597130
Lower Southampton Twp West 6139177
Lower Southampton Twp West 787117
Middletown Twp Lower 1279276
Middletown Twp Lower 2223250
Middletown Twp Lower 3170144
Middletown Twp Lower 416387
Middletown Twp Lower 5149145
Middletown Twp Lower 6134138
Middletown Twp Lower 7175125
Middletown Twp Lower 8164153
Middletown Twp Lower 9213187
Middletown Twp Lower 10202185
Middletown Twp Lower 11140107
Middletown Twp Lower 1211490
Middletown Twp Lower 13345169
Middletown Twp Upper 1255196
Middletown Twp Upper 2255211
Middletown Twp Upper 3408316
Middletown Twp Upper 4223241
Middletown Twp Upper 5427225
Middletown Twp Upper 6315236
Middletown Twp Upper 7246205
Middletown Twp Upper 8242172
Middletown Twp Upper 9329299
Milford Twp Roeder122207
Milford Twp Roseville126259
Milford Twp Shelly224302
Milford Twp Trumbauersville263415
Morrisville Boro 1st218150
Morrisville Boro 2nd239171
Morrisville Boro 3rd312198
Morrisville Boro 4th282110
New Britain Boro305320
New Britain Twp East344339
New Britain Twp West 1205218
New Britain Twp West 2180232
New Britain Twp West 2A1015
New Britain Twp South 1262246
New Britain Twp South 2246182
New Hope Boro578354
Newtown Boro 1st284206
Newtown Boro 2nd227196
Newtown Twp 1245201
Newtown Twp 2304278
Newtown Twp 3322275
Newtown Twp 4176148
Newtown Twp 5316266
Newtown Twp 6418349
Newtown Twp 7420327
Newtown Twp 8476324
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon162194
Nockamixon Twp Revere112206
Northampton Twp 1325469
Northampton Twp 2192235
Northampton Twp 3145202
Northampton Twp 4204342
Northampton Twp 5251392
Northampton Twp 6238390
Northampton Twp 7220295
Northampton Twp 8185314
Northampton Twp 9239281
Northampton Twp 10227177
Northampton Twp 11321261
Northampton Twp 12216317
Northampton Twp 13204307
Northampton Twp 14392330
Northampton Twp 15241379
Northampton Twp 16186163
Northampton Twp 17158215
Northampton Twp 18158239
Penndel Boro288188
Perkasie Boro 1st210316
Perkasie Boro 2nd188268
Perkasie Boro 3rd268311
Plumstead Twp 1292306
Plumstead Twp 2207310
Plumstead Twp 3219289
Plumstead Twp 4358274
Plumstead Twp 5226237
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st137174
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd161134
Quakertown Boro 2nd9091
Quakertown Boro 3rd147183
Quakertown Boro 4th117134
Richland Twp 1321447
Richland Twp 2176279
Richland Twp 3147215
Richland Twp 4216332
Richlandtown Boro75119
Riegelsville Boro10497
Sellersville Boro 1st144152
Sellersville Boro 2nd7061
Sellersville Boro 3rd132165
Silverdale Boro60108
Solebury Twp Lower 1302233
Solebury Twp Lower 2262278
Solebury Twp Middle601319
Solebury Twp Upper382325
Springfield Twp East165211
Springfield Twp Middle180256
Springfield Twp West115185
Telford Boro151178
Tinicum Twp Delaware197179
Tinicum Twp Tinicum168184
Tinicum Twp Tohickon203209
Trumbauersville Boro96117
Tullytown Boro24493
Upper Makefield Twp 1219228
Upper Makefield Twp 2250247
Upper Makefield Twp 3283345
Upper Makefield Twp 4348384
Upper Southampton Twp East 1151220
Upper Southampton Twp East 2231303
Upper Southampton Twp North 15490
Upper Southampton Twp North 2110193
Upper Southampton Twp North 3102121
Upper Southampton Twp North 4101135
Upper Southampton Twp South 1198257
Upper Southampton Twp South 2114186
Upper Southampton Twp West 1109184
Upper Southampton Twp West 2103191
Warminster Twp 19992
Warminster Twp 213358
Warminster Twp 3218199
Warminster Twp 4146172
Warminster Twp 5133213
Warminster Twp 6136179
Warminster Twp 7194217
Warminster Twp 8184240
Warminster Twp 9203257
Warminster Twp 10221129
Warminster Twp 11256273
Warminster Twp 12264304
Warminster Twp 13179237
Warminster Twp 14549523
Warminster Twp 15143142
Warminster Twp 169864
Warminster Twp 17143151
Warrington Twp 1289302
Warrington Twp 2384346
Warrington Twp 3244239
Warrington Twp 4326247
Warrington Twp 5320343
Warrington Twp 6251299
Warrington Twp 7396329
Warrington Twp 8276295
Warwick Twp 1230280
Warwick Twp 2431456
Warwick Twp 3254238
Warwick Twp 4290376
Warwick Twp 5179232
West Rockhill Twp Argus140200
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill223404
Wrightstown Twp296396
Yardley Boro543409
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department