District Attorney

DEM
Rich Scholer
REP
Matt Weintraub
Bedminster Twp East242481
Bedminster Twp West260451
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1344364
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2289277
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3242245
Bensalem Twp Lower East 49577
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5323480
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6184209
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7242314
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8169203
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1170240
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2153227
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3261440
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4111120
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 518598
Bensalem Twp Lower West176172
Bensalem Twp Upper West161253
Bensalem Twp Upper 1214359
Bensalem Twp Upper 2110147
Bensalem Twp Upper 326696
Bensalem Twp Upper 4169167
Bensalem Twp Upper 5210239
Bensalem Twp Upper 6209196
Bensalem Twp Upper 7151197
Bensalem Twp Upper 8169169
Bensalem Twp Upper 9268300
Bensalem Twp Upper 10286360
Bensalem Twp Upper 11295407
Bensalem Twp Upper 12218205
Bridgeton Twp140126
Bristol Boro North 19729
Bristol Boro North 27745
Bristol Boro East 1124126
Bristol Boro East 212776
Bristol Boro West 15026
Bristol Boro West 29160
Bristol Boro West 36047
Bristol Boro South 15545
Bristol Boro South 26333
Bristol Boro South 35423
Bristol Twp 1st 1st119163
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd9475
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd87107
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st10295
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd6345
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd10965
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st12061
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd10381
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd7650
Bristol Twp 4th 1st132118
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd13976
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd9379
Bristol Twp 5th 1st156130
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd13956
Bristol Twp 6th 1st10566
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd11063
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd4157
Bristol Twp 7th 1st111107
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd10982
Bristol Twp 8th 1st135101
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd164126
Bristol Twp 9th 1st133120
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd172152
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd175144
Bristol Twp 10th 1st9782
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd12260
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd8167
Bristol Twp 11th 1st138112
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd148109
Buckingham Twp Lower 1300437
Buckingham Twp Lower 2254412
Buckingham Twp Middle 1341404
Buckingham Twp Middle 2205259
Buckingham Twp Upper 1316436
Buckingham Twp Upper 2296402
Buckingham Twp Upper 3162299
Buckingham Twp Upper 4235321
Chalfont Boro347503
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st262218
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd262205
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st173188
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd309276
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st186155
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd181149
Doylestown Twp 1241336
Doylestown Twp 2175223
Doylestown Twp 3264382
Doylestown Twp 4198234
Doylestown Twp 5349392
Doylestown Twp 6348462
Doylestown Twp 7208331
Doylestown Twp 8259353
Dublin Boro133181
Durham Twp122236
East Rockhill Twp 1215363
East Rockhill Twp 2231385
Falls Twp 1st 1st209204
Falls Twp 1st 2nd146140
Falls Twp 1st 3rd126125
Falls Twp 1st 4th132159
Falls Twp 1st 5th248117
Falls Twp 1st 6th192184
Falls Twp 1st 7th13887
Falls Twp 2nd 1st103117
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd104127
Falls Twp 3rd 1st13387
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd254154
Falls Twp 4th 1st155140
Falls Twp 4th 2nd8262
Falls Twp 4th 3rd7082
Falls Twp 4th 4th11696
Falls Twp 4th 5th148104
Falls Twp 4th 6th9667
Falls Twp 4th 7th10370
Haycock Twp247355
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1118326
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2155253
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3147244
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1146250
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2198308
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A15
Hilltown Twp Hilltown181361
Hulmeville Boro111125
Ivyland Boro7398
Langhorne Boro202151
Langhorne Manor Boro109122
Lower Makefield Twp North 1285317
Lower Makefield Twp North 2306339
Lower Makefield Twp North 3277427
Lower Makefield Twp North 4291305
Lower Makefield Twp North 5355319
Lower Makefield Twp North 6333261
Lower Makefield Twp South 1274222
Lower Makefield Twp South 2228159
Lower Makefield Twp South 3241250
Lower Makefield Twp South 4436380
Lower Makefield Twp South 5242237
Lower Makefield Twp South 6142101
Lower Makefield Twp South 7305253
Lower Makefield Twp South 8215209
Lower Makefield Twp South 9359235
Lower Southampton Twp East 1226230
Lower Southampton Twp East 2113217
Lower Southampton Twp East 3190272
Lower Southampton Twp East 4153295
Lower Southampton Twp East 5139270
Lower Southampton Twp West 190124
Lower Southampton Twp West 2105170
Lower Southampton Twp West 3108166
Lower Southampton Twp West 4101157
Lower Southampton Twp West 597131
Lower Southampton Twp West 6134180
Lower Southampton Twp West 781124
Middletown Twp Lower 1244311
Middletown Twp Lower 2204271
Middletown Twp Lower 3146172
Middletown Twp Lower 4142107
Middletown Twp Lower 5125165
Middletown Twp Lower 6117157
Middletown Twp Lower 7136168
Middletown Twp Lower 8141177
Middletown Twp Lower 9180224
Middletown Twp Lower 10176216
Middletown Twp Lower 11124119
Middletown Twp Lower 1298109
Middletown Twp Lower 13315200
Middletown Twp Upper 1232217
Middletown Twp Upper 2228244
Middletown Twp Upper 3369358
Middletown Twp Upper 4202269
Middletown Twp Upper 5381275
Middletown Twp Upper 6278278
Middletown Twp Upper 7207247
Middletown Twp Upper 8215205
Middletown Twp Upper 9309324
Milford Twp Roeder124204
Milford Twp Roseville126261
Milford Twp Shelly221308
Milford Twp Trumbauersville247431
Morrisville Boro 1st182183
Morrisville Boro 2nd207202
Morrisville Boro 3rd281239
Morrisville Boro 4th255137
New Britain Boro274365
New Britain Twp East317376
New Britain Twp West 1192237
New Britain Twp West 2167249
New Britain Twp West 2A1114
New Britain Twp South 1245275
New Britain Twp South 2213218
New Hope Boro523425
Newtown Boro 1st251246
Newtown Boro 2nd210220
Newtown Twp 1222224
Newtown Twp 2275311
Newtown Twp 3296306
Newtown Twp 4166162
Newtown Twp 5282306
Newtown Twp 6397380
Newtown Twp 7383370
Newtown Twp 8434369
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon151206
Nockamixon Twp Revere108217
Northampton Twp 1308490
Northampton Twp 2176254
Northampton Twp 3141211
Northampton Twp 4187366
Northampton Twp 5229424
Northampton Twp 6222413
Northampton Twp 7210308
Northampton Twp 8175328
Northampton Twp 9220305
Northampton Twp 10209200
Northampton Twp 11284300
Northampton Twp 12192347
Northampton Twp 13179340
Northampton Twp 14338390
Northampton Twp 15214409
Northampton Twp 16158200
Northampton Twp 17139235
Northampton Twp 18147253
Penndel Boro249227
Perkasie Boro 1st200334
Perkasie Boro 2nd166295
Perkasie Boro 3rd248331
Plumstead Twp 1269328
Plumstead Twp 2189328
Plumstead Twp 3188323
Plumstead Twp 4315326
Plumstead Twp 5195272
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st128185
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd155141
Quakertown Boro 2nd80104
Quakertown Boro 3rd139193
Quakertown Boro 4th112142
Richland Twp 1293476
Richland Twp 2172293
Richland Twp 3131233
Richland Twp 4197352
Richlandtown Boro71122
Riegelsville Boro10198
Sellersville Boro 1st134161
Sellersville Boro 2nd6471
Sellersville Boro 3rd131169
Silverdale Boro58113
Solebury Twp Lower 1276266
Solebury Twp Lower 2241306
Solebury Twp Middle568361
Solebury Twp Upper346369
Springfield Twp East169207
Springfield Twp Middle169265
Springfield Twp West111190
Telford Boro154174
Tinicum Twp Delaware193187
Tinicum Twp Tinicum167192
Tinicum Twp Tohickon195219
Trumbauersville Boro99116
Tullytown Boro198129
Upper Makefield Twp 1202258
Upper Makefield Twp 2220284
Upper Makefield Twp 3256384
Upper Makefield Twp 4327413
Upper Southampton Twp East 1127243
Upper Southampton Twp East 2213325
Upper Southampton Twp North 15295
Upper Southampton Twp North 292208
Upper Southampton Twp North 379143
Upper Southampton Twp North 486149
Upper Southampton Twp South 1164292
Upper Southampton Twp South 2107197
Upper Southampton Twp West 181218
Upper Southampton Twp West 290208
Warminster Twp 183112
Warminster Twp 213156
Warminster Twp 3208210
Warminster Twp 4132189
Warminster Twp 5124227
Warminster Twp 6126190
Warminster Twp 7174240
Warminster Twp 8182253
Warminster Twp 9186282
Warminster Twp 10210150
Warminster Twp 11230306
Warminster Twp 12252328
Warminster Twp 13160273
Warminster Twp 14510573
Warminster Twp 15134153
Warminster Twp 169668
Warminster Twp 17133161
Warrington Twp 1264329
Warrington Twp 2346382
Warrington Twp 3219264
Warrington Twp 4289291
Warrington Twp 5287390
Warrington Twp 6221337
Warrington Twp 7357372
Warrington Twp 8245339
Warwick Twp 1201311
Warwick Twp 2395501
Warwick Twp 3229262
Warwick Twp 4248422
Warwick Twp 5146269
West Rockhill Twp Argus139198
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill211423
Wrightstown Twp264426
Yardley Boro498455
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department