Newtown Township
Senator in the General Assembly

DEM
Steve Santarsiero
REP
Marguerite Quinn
Newtown Twp 1520340
Newtown Twp 2745573
Newtown Twp 3710453
Newtown Twp 4414285
Newtown Twp 5688471
Newtown Twp 6954757
Newtown Twp 7988642
Newtown Twp 81104825
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department