Newtown Township
Senator in the General Assembly

DEM
Steve Santarsiero
REP
Marguerite Quinn
Newtown Twp 1522340
Newtown Twp 2747574
Newtown Twp 3712453
Newtown Twp 4414285
Newtown Twp 5689472
Newtown Twp 6957757
Newtown Twp 7990644
Newtown Twp 81104826
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department