Representative in Congress

DEM
Scott Wallace
REP
Brian Fitzpatrick
Bedminster Twp East7331128
Bedminster Twp West7421017
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1648491
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2555510
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3514437
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4303161
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5566848
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6345421
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7515466
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8314322
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1337437
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2234354
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3435745
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4322231
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5368209
Bensalem Twp Lower West424344
Bensalem Twp Upper West345466
Bensalem Twp Upper 1466700
Bensalem Twp Upper 2232232
Bensalem Twp Upper 3588226
Bensalem Twp Upper 4398275
Bensalem Twp Upper 5416434
Bensalem Twp Upper 6358281
Bensalem Twp Upper 7327321
Bensalem Twp Upper 8405329
Bensalem Twp Upper 9506468
Bensalem Twp Upper 10501513
Bensalem Twp Upper 11614641
Bensalem Twp Upper 12412356
Bridgeton Twp313304
Bristol Boro North 1268138
Bristol Boro North 2206167
Bristol Boro East 1333313
Bristol Boro East 2291268
Bristol Boro West 114580
Bristol Boro West 2222181
Bristol Boro West 3188103
Bristol Boro South 1152135
Bristol Boro South 2196150
Bristol Boro South 310597
Bristol Twp 1st 1st340459
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd258262
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd267314
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st346275
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd208174
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd363207
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st341163
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd330275
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd226200
Bristol Twp 4th 1st470366
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd496270
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd231261
Bristol Twp 5th 1st354330
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd509162
Bristol Twp 6th 1st264221
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd344232
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd179166
Bristol Twp 7th 1st352332
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd387282
Bristol Twp 8th 1st391389
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd451440
Bristol Twp 9th 1st455405
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd487449
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd498439
Bristol Twp 10th 1st261249
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd296209
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd230212
Bristol Twp 11th 1st386393
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd422356
Buckingham Twp Lower 19581047
Buckingham Twp Lower 2498648
Buckingham Twp Middle 1794781
Buckingham Twp Middle 2504529
Buckingham Twp Upper 1789821
Buckingham Twp Upper 2733916
Buckingham Twp Upper 3482622
Buckingham Twp Upper 4569702
Chalfont Boro10741048
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st485336
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd447282
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st441256
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd694452
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st399230
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd400181
Doylestown Twp 1614523
Doylestown Twp 2393413
Doylestown Twp 3597597
Doylestown Twp 4390396
Doylestown Twp 5747745
Doylestown Twp 6867809
Doylestown Twp 7472554
Doylestown Twp 8544682
Dublin Boro386443
Durham Twp260381
East Rockhill Twp 1504835
East Rockhill Twp 2550832
Falls Twp 1st 1st522537
Falls Twp 1st 2nd398415
Falls Twp 1st 3rd324269
Falls Twp 1st 4th387387
Falls Twp 1st 5th854377
Falls Twp 1st 6th474464
Falls Twp 1st 7th416293
Falls Twp 2nd 1st309344
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd267294
Falls Twp 3rd 1st299269
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd714522
Falls Twp 4th 1st345387
Falls Twp 4th 2nd256216
Falls Twp 4th 3rd232276
Falls Twp 4th 4th293260
Falls Twp 4th 5th426356
Falls Twp 4th 6th230193
Falls Twp 4th 7th264209
Haycock Twp471721
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1334774
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2501710
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3463619
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1530646
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2534845
Hilltown Twp Hilltown536953
Hulmeville Boro209225
Ivyland Boro185233
Langhorne Boro435346
Langhorne Manor Boro224290
Lower Makefield Twp North 1633629
Lower Makefield Twp North 2797819
Lower Makefield Twp North 3824910
Lower Makefield Twp North 4638586
Lower Makefield Twp North 5888658
Lower Makefield Twp North 6838629
Lower Makefield Twp South 1584397
Lower Makefield Twp South 2507317
Lower Makefield Twp South 3575457
Lower Makefield Twp South 41031890
Lower Makefield Twp South 5493440
Lower Makefield Twp South 6269176
Lower Makefield Twp South 7639496
Lower Makefield Twp South 8457407
Lower Makefield Twp South 9790593
Lower Southampton Twp East 1525521
Lower Southampton Twp East 2257452
Lower Southampton Twp East 3395558
Lower Southampton Twp East 4388552
Lower Southampton Twp East 5301530
Lower Southampton Twp West 1211264
Lower Southampton Twp West 2218343
Lower Southampton Twp West 3341391
Lower Southampton Twp West 4276354
Lower Southampton Twp West 5225268
Lower Southampton Twp West 6315440
Lower Southampton Twp West 7222323
Middletown Twp Lower 1625829
Middletown Twp Lower 2519716
Middletown Twp Lower 3247392
Middletown Twp Lower 4267240
Middletown Twp Lower 5280356
Middletown Twp Lower 6325364
Middletown Twp Lower 7342353
Middletown Twp Lower 8392400
Middletown Twp Lower 9431436
Middletown Twp Lower 10368452
Middletown Twp Lower 11242324
Middletown Twp Lower 12198203
Middletown Twp Lower 13964605
Middletown Twp Upper 1537564
Middletown Twp Upper 2553619
Middletown Twp Upper 3825912
Middletown Twp Upper 4513596
Middletown Twp Upper 5770601
Middletown Twp Upper 6541591
Middletown Twp Upper 7526486
Middletown Twp Upper 8553519
Middletown Twp Upper 9539602
Milford Twp Roeder253465
Milford Twp Roseville291574
Milford Twp Shelly584797
Milford Twp Trumbauersville6341029
Morrisville Boro 1st386316
Morrisville Boro 2nd495352
Morrisville Boro 3rd574388
Morrisville Boro 4th591251
New Britain Boro576587
New Britain Twp East741786
New Britain Twp West 1522597
New Britain Twp West 2450628
New Britain Twp South 1713618
New Britain Twp South 2514568
New Hope Boro1005456
Newtown Boro 1st408289
Newtown Boro 2nd406323
Newtown Twp 1469394
Newtown Twp 2656650
Newtown Twp 3651514
Newtown Twp 4360339
Newtown Twp 5628528
Newtown Twp 6875834
Newtown Twp 7888748
Newtown Twp 8999923
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon364534
Nockamixon Twp Revere294543
Northampton Twp 1655813
Northampton Twp 2352541
Northampton Twp 3344549
Northampton Twp 4459812
Northampton Twp 5495839
Northampton Twp 6484911
Northampton Twp 7517674
Northampton Twp 8396692
Northampton Twp 9552726
Northampton Twp 10471482
Northampton Twp 11625606
Northampton Twp 12472688
Northampton Twp 13449707
Northampton Twp 14876957
Northampton Twp 15500646
Northampton Twp 16433441
Northampton Twp 17317442
Northampton Twp 18401588
Penndel Boro446441
Perkasie Boro 1st562762
Perkasie Boro 2nd520593
Perkasie Boro 3rd695837
Plumstead Twp 1600701
Plumstead Twp 2576735
Plumstead Twp 3574811
Plumstead Twp 4843829
Plumstead Twp 5558721
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st341370
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd375390
Quakertown Boro 2nd234179
Quakertown Boro 3rd361471
Quakertown Boro 4th264323
Richland Twp 18111112
Richland Twp 2472679
Richland Twp 3368471
Richland Twp 4498787
Richlandtown Boro186283
Riegelsville Boro219201
Sellersville Boro 1st337367
Sellersville Boro 2nd152145
Sellersville Boro 3rd433434
Silverdale Boro165270
Solebury Twp Lower 1624487
Solebury Twp Lower 2555577
Solebury Twp Middle1035667
Solebury Twp Upper740649
Springfield Twp East369525
Springfield Twp Middle385538
Springfield Twp West295517
Telford Boro385498
Tinicum Twp Delaware358370
Tinicum Twp Tinicum303459
Tinicum Twp Tohickon378404
Trumbauersville Boro156226
Tullytown Boro481361
Upper Makefield Twp 1438514
Upper Makefield Twp 2560695
Upper Makefield Twp 3616858
Upper Makefield Twp 4684811
Upper Southampton Twp East 1305502
Upper Southampton Twp East 2505733
Upper Southampton Twp North 1174229
Upper Southampton Twp North 2268479
Upper Southampton Twp North 3228333
Upper Southampton Twp North 4219359
Upper Southampton Twp South 1497681
Upper Southampton Twp South 2307490
Upper Southampton Twp West 1267394
Upper Southampton Twp West 2269499
Warminster Twp 1221283
Warminster Twp 2363185
Warminster Twp 3592534
Warminster Twp 4302438
Warminster Twp 5319462
Warminster Twp 6293478
Warminster Twp 7434582
Warminster Twp 8396582
Warminster Twp 9423545
Warminster Twp 10531396
Warminster Twp 11565650
Warminster Twp 12514585
Warminster Twp 13390546
Warminster Twp 14930958
Warminster Twp 15298302
Warminster Twp 16261182
Warminster Twp 17268385
Warrington Twp 1600694
Warrington Twp 2756938
Warrington Twp 3447532
Warrington Twp 4758644
Warrington Twp 5758850
Warrington Twp 6566797
Warrington Twp 7786839
Warrington Twp 8614742
Warwick Twp 1561769
Warwick Twp 29471152
Warwick Twp 3592713
Warwick Twp 4689958
Warwick Twp 5422631
West Rockhill Twp Argus291540
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill6301009
Wrightstown Twp7341005
Yardley Boro900631
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department