Governor

REP
Scott R. Wagner
REP
Paul Mango
REP
Laura Ellsworth
Bedminster Twp East11316039
Bedminster Twp West11414034
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1643622
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2664019
Bensalem Twp Lower East 349299
Bensalem Twp Lower East 425124
Bensalem Twp Lower East 51137236
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6413016
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7523619
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8403915
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1723722
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2524114
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 31145029
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 418164
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 51395
Bensalem Twp Lower West492111
Bensalem Twp Upper West973118
Bensalem Twp Upper 11354423
Bensalem Twp Upper 2381715
Bensalem Twp Upper 327243
Bensalem Twp Upper 431319
Bensalem Twp Upper 5573512
Bensalem Twp Upper 6393219
Bensalem Twp Upper 740368
Bensalem Twp Upper 8272513
Bensalem Twp Upper 9585234
Bensalem Twp Upper 10707419
Bensalem Twp Upper 111036225
Bensalem Twp Upper 12462513
Bridgeton Twp315912
Bristol Boro North 1841
Bristol Boro North 2981
Bristol Boro East 123134
Bristol Boro East 226165
Bristol Boro West 1725
Bristol Boro West 214116
Bristol Boro West 3322
Bristol Boro South 11051
Bristol Boro South 21302
Bristol Boro South 3610
Bristol Twp 1st 1st51468
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd27186
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd30214
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st29287
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd955
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd20145
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st2075
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd30128
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd14152
Bristol Twp 4th 1st431910
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd372012
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd27199
Bristol Twp 5th 1st39177
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd2272
Bristol Twp 6th 1st19149
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd16132
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd1761
Bristol Twp 7th 1st26297
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd241911
Bristol Twp 8th 1st37173
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd433611
Bristol Twp 9th 1st24318
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd374311
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd33529
Bristol Twp 10th 1st31218
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd15146
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd19167
Bristol Twp 11th 1st36299
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd322615
Buckingham Twp Lower 11229536
Buckingham Twp Lower 21238543
Buckingham Twp Middle 1986729
Buckingham Twp Middle 2706523
Buckingham Twp Upper 11357656
Buckingham Twp Upper 21109631
Buckingham Twp Upper 3485622
Buckingham Twp Upper 4914733
Chalfont Boro12611655
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st386023
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd344125
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st482420
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd785422
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st262319
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd36246
Doylestown Twp 1596824
Doylestown Twp 2475232
Doylestown Twp 3869439
Doylestown Twp 4416624
Doylestown Twp 5878750
Doylestown Twp 68911449
Doylestown Twp 7926336
Doylestown Twp 8566523
Dublin Boro474521
Durham Twp397616
East Rockhill Twp 17613622
East Rockhill Twp 27910620
Falls Twp 1st 1st683816
Falls Twp 1st 2nd39309
Falls Twp 1st 3rd33317
Falls Twp 1st 4th463412
Falls Twp 1st 5th291414
Falls Twp 1st 6th534021
Falls Twp 1st 7th30177
Falls Twp 2nd 1st25409
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd313010
Falls Twp 3rd 1st24195
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd283116
Falls Twp 4th 1st27459
Falls Twp 4th 2nd26193
Falls Twp 4th 3rd28139
Falls Twp 4th 4th23237
Falls Twp 4th 5th21187
Falls Twp 4th 6th16185
Falls Twp 4th 7th14209
Haycock Twp7115424
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1938248
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2675720
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3694515
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1669526
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2937521
Hilltown Twp Hilltown9610144
Hulmeville Boro302516
Ivyland Boro282219
Langhorne Boro523222
Langhorne Manor Boro603215
Lower Makefield Twp North 1778323
Lower Makefield Twp North 2988137
Lower Makefield Twp North 31189724
Lower Makefield Twp North 41056534
Lower Makefield Twp North 5784722
Lower Makefield Twp North 6824226
Lower Makefield Twp South 1653419
Lower Makefield Twp South 243189
Lower Makefield Twp South 3693925
Lower Makefield Twp South 41345540
Lower Makefield Twp South 5594227
Lower Makefield Twp South 631136
Lower Makefield Twp South 7673520
Lower Makefield Twp South 8573312
Lower Makefield Twp South 9583831
Lower Southampton Twp East 1633214
Lower Southampton Twp East 2713914
Lower Southampton Twp East 3914930
Lower Southampton Twp East 41025423
Lower Southampton Twp East 5944522
Lower Southampton Twp West 1412611
Lower Southampton Twp West 2642713
Lower Southampton Twp West 3452514
Lower Southampton Twp West 4712520
Lower Southampton Twp West 544278
Lower Southampton Twp West 6513518
Lower Southampton Twp West 728248
Middletown Twp Lower 17410431
Middletown Twp Lower 2747820
Middletown Twp Lower 3501913
Middletown Twp Lower 429179
Middletown Twp Lower 5495311
Middletown Twp Lower 6511911
Middletown Twp Lower 7372718
Middletown Twp Lower 8454115
Middletown Twp Lower 9574113
Middletown Twp Lower 10555023
Middletown Twp Lower 11333910
Middletown Twp Lower 1229208
Middletown Twp Lower 13715413
Middletown Twp Upper 1662941
Middletown Twp Upper 2784419
Middletown Twp Upper 31147835
Middletown Twp Upper 4726923
Middletown Twp Upper 5825324
Middletown Twp Upper 6736116
Middletown Twp Upper 7634428
Middletown Twp Upper 8534413
Middletown Twp Upper 91116834
Milford Twp Roeder684212
Milford Twp Roseville766118
Milford Twp Shelly829016
Milford Twp Trumbauersville16310826
Morrisville Boro 1st29158
Morrisville Boro 2nd373415
Morrisville Boro 3rd442515
Morrisville Boro 4th301111
New Britain Boro716936
New Britain Twp East1039943
New Britain Twp West 1875739
New Britain Twp West 2905512
New Britain Twp South 1865438
New Britain Twp South 2595415
New Hope Boro714720
Newtown Boro 1st454417
Newtown Boro 2nd504523
Newtown Twp 1543822
Newtown Twp 2976726
Newtown Twp 3694946
Newtown Twp 4373619
Newtown Twp 5955727
Newtown Twp 6948026
Newtown Twp 7976534
Newtown Twp 8978627
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon359812
Nockamixon Twp Revere3411814
Northampton Twp 11909348
Northampton Twp 21204024
Northampton Twp 31004719
Northampton Twp 42016833
Northampton Twp 51848136
Northampton Twp 61868634
Northampton Twp 71556731
Northampton Twp 81456539
Northampton Twp 91637927
Northampton Twp 10114429
Northampton Twp 111145124
Northampton Twp 121618242
Northampton Twp 131367126
Northampton Twp 141619039
Northampton Twp 151717029
Northampton Twp 16693917
Northampton Twp 171074118
Northampton Twp 181183828
Penndel Boro473820
Perkasie Boro 1st8010022
Perkasie Boro 2nd818422
Perkasie Boro 3rd9310025
Plumstead Twp 11227540
Plumstead Twp 2847830
Plumstead Twp 31138925
Plumstead Twp 4868223
Plumstead Twp 5767423
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st54339
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd385011
Quakertown Boro 2nd321513
Quakertown Boro 3rd555017
Quakertown Boro 4th473222
Richland Twp 113211847
Richland Twp 28411015
Richland Twp 3686613
Richland Twp 4775314
Richlandtown Boro39227
Riegelsville Boro19404
Sellersville Boro 1st344410
Sellersville Boro 2nd14184
Sellersville Boro 3rd344419
Silverdale Boro392816
Solebury Twp Lower 11185720
Solebury Twp Lower 21069228
Solebury Twp Middle1538637
Solebury Twp Upper13110045
Springfield Twp East616224
Springfield Twp Middle837113
Springfield Twp West646118
Telford Boro587423
Tinicum Twp Delaware434818
Tinicum Twp Tinicum385319
Tinicum Twp Tohickon445525
Trumbauersville Boro34298
Tullytown Boro21252
Upper Makefield Twp 1958546
Upper Makefield Twp 29610329
Upper Makefield Twp 317513447
Upper Makefield Twp 414912236
Upper Southampton Twp East 11005019
Upper Southampton Twp East 2897227
Upper Southampton Twp North 133179
Upper Southampton Twp North 2704322
Upper Southampton Twp North 3462321
Upper Southampton Twp North 4443820
Upper Southampton Twp South 1885541
Upper Southampton Twp South 2643420
Upper Southampton Twp West 1823728
Upper Southampton Twp West 2465221
Warminster Twp 1222520
Warminster Twp 217129
Warminster Twp 3654810
Warminster Twp 4424110
Warminster Twp 5813626
Warminster Twp 6634616
Warminster Twp 7616022
Warminster Twp 8805828
Warminster Twp 9655230
Warminster Twp 10512824
Warminster Twp 11924825
Warminster Twp 121265839
Warminster Twp 13794929
Warminster Twp 142469491
Warminster Twp 15442618
Warminster Twp 1611178
Warminster Twp 17334511
Warrington Twp 1816427
Warrington Twp 21148723
Warrington Twp 3614733
Warrington Twp 4786819
Warrington Twp 5935735
Warrington Twp 6747926
Warrington Twp 7948434
Warrington Twp 8834730
Warwick Twp 1914818
Warwick Twp 213412256
Warwick Twp 3713930
Warwick Twp 41097747
Warwick Twp 5735817
West Rockhill Twp Argus406915
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill11414140
Wrightstown Twp21912848
Yardley Boro776029
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department