Newtown Township
Governor

DEM
Tom Wolf
REP
Scott R. Wagner
GRN
Paul Glover
LIB
Ken V. Krawchuk
Newtown Twp 154629978
Newtown Twp 278552848
Newtown Twp 376139319
Newtown Twp 443325847
Newtown Twp 575639429
Newtown Twp 6104065869
Newtown Twp 7104957527
Newtown Twp 811737361114
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department