Newtown Township
Governor

DEM
Tom Wolf
REP
Scott R. Wagner
GRN
Paul Glover
LIB
Ken V. Krawchuk
Newtown Twp 1544299716
Newtown Twp 278252848
Newtown Twp 375939319
Newtown Twp 443325847
Newtown Twp 575439429
Newtown Twp 6103765869
Newtown Twp 7104757327
Newtown Twp 811727361114
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department