Bristol Borough
Governor

DEM
Tom Wolf
REP
Scott R. Wagner
GRN
Paul Glover
LIB
Ken V. Krawchuk
Bristol Boro North 13257424
Bristol Boro North 22809221
Bristol Boro East 143720451
Bristol Boro East 239315624
Bristol Boro West 11675403
Bristol Boro West 228610525
Bristol Boro West 32206144
Bristol Boro South 12037833
Bristol Boro South 22537634
Bristol Boro South 31425421
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department