Governor

DEM
Tom Wolf
REP
Scott R. Wagner
GRN
Paul Glover
LIB
Ken V. Krawchuk
Bedminster Twp East9079311210
Bedminster Twp West8748641216
Bensalem Twp Lower East 177835507
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2676371613
Bensalem Twp Lower East 362332218
Bensalem Twp Lower East 433412505
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5786607717
Bensalem Twp Lower East 645830815
Bensalem Twp Lower East 760936883
Bensalem Twp Lower East 841122314
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 143733549
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 232126646
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3602562811
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 436317264
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 539618220
Bensalem Twp Lower West49827346
Bensalem Twp Upper West44835825
Bensalem Twp Upper 157258748
Bensalem Twp Upper 230115833
Bensalem Twp Upper 365316526
Bensalem Twp Upper 446320425
Bensalem Twp Upper 550933166
Bensalem Twp Upper 6441192210
Bensalem Twp Upper 740822848
Bensalem Twp Upper 847724474
Bensalem Twp Upper 962934033
Bensalem Twp Upper 1063037939
Bensalem Twp Upper 1176048747
Bensalem Twp Upper 1250525656
Bridgeton Twp34626166
Bristol Boro North 13257424
Bristol Boro North 22809221
Bristol Boro East 143720451
Bristol Boro East 239315624
Bristol Boro West 11675403
Bristol Boro West 228610525
Bristol Boro West 32206144
Bristol Boro South 12037833
Bristol Boro South 22537634
Bristol Boro South 31425421
Bristol Twp 1st 1st467313814
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd32218967
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd337234810
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st40320867
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd26011542
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd40615245
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st37911955
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd40618557
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd27814534
Bristol Twp 4th 1st54828436
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd59018163
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd29119757
Bristol Twp 5th 1st420248113
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd54611363
Bristol Twp 6th 1st31916075
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd395164410
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd21212754
Bristol Twp 7th 1st43824476
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd46919743
Bristol Twp 8th 1st50028136
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd548320712
Bristol Twp 9th 1st54330758
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd600319510
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd58134627
Bristol Twp 10th 1st32817935
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd35914345
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd26516387
Bristol Twp 11th 1st481292411
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd50825966
Buckingham Twp Lower 11130846320
Buckingham Twp Lower 260853424
Buckingham Twp Middle 1913650107
Buckingham Twp Middle 258942455
Buckingham Twp Upper 1956628621
Buckingham Twp Upper 2880750213
Buckingham Twp Upper 362046756
Buckingham Twp Upper 468357366
Chalfont Boro12907931623
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st57224374
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd49422384
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st485199610
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd794337512
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st44916658
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd43613764
Doylestown Twp 1714409710
Doylestown Twp 246732187
Doylestown Twp 3693479515
Doylestown Twp 446530919
Doylestown Twp 59135541120
Doylestown Twp 61037622510
Doylestown Twp 7558452710
Doylestown Twp 8692517411
Dublin Boro463350612
Durham Twp292331810
East Rockhill Twp 16326791119
East Rockhill Twp 2705659713
Falls Twp 1st 1st660391312
Falls Twp 1st 2nd51429643
Falls Twp 1st 3rd39718953
Falls Twp 1st 4th48627657
Falls Twp 1st 5th94827298
Falls Twp 1st 6th59633635
Falls Twp 1st 7th475231211
Falls Twp 2nd 1st39624937
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd34421272
Falls Twp 3rd 1st37219414
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd84437938
Falls Twp 4th 1st46426324
Falls Twp 4th 2nd31515233
Falls Twp 4th 3rd30019733
Falls Twp 4th 4th36018465
Falls Twp 4th 5th52924247
Falls Twp 4th 6th28513222
Falls Twp 4th 7th30316115
Haycock Twp5606111020
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 144763778
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2623567815
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 357849119
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1624537315
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2659700812
Hilltown Twp Hilltown6897711416
Hulmeville Boro25617225
Ivyland Boro22918528
Langhorne Boro508250514
Langhorne Manor Boro28222253
Lower Makefield Twp North 1747499410
Lower Makefield Twp North 2952644610
Lower Makefield Twp North 399572568
Lower Makefield Twp North 4747461613
Lower Makefield Twp North 51025502410
Lower Makefield Twp North 697347179
Lower Makefield Twp South 167130546
Lower Makefield Twp South 257623807
Lower Makefield Twp South 3658364108
Lower Makefield Twp South 41235663817
Lower Makefield Twp South 559731779
Lower Makefield Twp South 629714233
Lower Makefield Twp South 774338437
Lower Makefield Twp South 855730605
Lower Makefield Twp South 990547069
Lower Southampton Twp East 165438921
Lower Southampton Twp East 234735638
Lower Southampton Twp East 351142768
Lower Southampton Twp East 45134182011
Lower Southampton Twp East 544337844
Lower Southampton Twp West 126221211
Lower Southampton Twp West 228127923
Lower Southampton Twp West 342230456
Lower Southampton Twp West 436925346
Lower Southampton Twp West 528420125
Lower Southampton Twp West 6398345212
Lower Southampton Twp West 727326717
Middletown Twp Lower 1795647213
Middletown Twp Lower 2704514313
Middletown Twp Lower 336426317
Middletown Twp Lower 433516543
Middletown Twp Lower 538024466
Middletown Twp Lower 642425236
Middletown Twp Lower 745923324
Middletown Twp Lower 8508268711
Middletown Twp Lower 9550307310
Middletown Twp Lower 1046533645
Middletown Twp Lower 1132223524
Middletown Twp Lower 1224614635
Middletown Twp Lower 131102449715
Middletown Twp Upper 169239237
Middletown Twp Upper 2706443913
Middletown Twp Upper 310326721018
Middletown Twp Upper 4638452412
Middletown Twp Upper 593941747
Middletown Twp Upper 670541939
Middletown Twp Upper 7648352211
Middletown Twp Upper 869237147
Middletown Twp Upper 970344103
Milford Twp Roeder32139763
Milford Twp Roseville372487213
Milford Twp Shelly68667889
Milford Twp Trumbauersville803835824
Morrisville Boro 1st4522321012
Morrisville Boro 2nd549279917
Morrisville Boro 3rd656287812
Morrisville Boro 4th657171511
New Britain Boro721424717
New Britain Twp East903601518
New Britain Twp West 1635472410
New Britain Twp West 25475041215
New Britain Twp South 1839481107
New Britain Twp South 2620446417
New Hope Boro1075370513
Newtown Boro 1st47921155
Newtown Boro 2nd46525618
Newtown Twp 1544299716
Newtown Twp 278252848
Newtown Twp 375939319
Newtown Twp 443325847
Newtown Twp 575439429
Newtown Twp 6103765869
Newtown Twp 7104757327
Newtown Twp 811727361114
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon43645166
Nockamixon Twp Revere356462319
Northampton Twp 180965239
Northampton Twp 2464415310
Northampton Twp 343944365
Northampton Twp 4600657510
Northampton Twp 565366658
Northampton Twp 667171615
Northampton Twp 765752329
Northampton Twp 850558018
Northampton Twp 9677583811
Northampton Twp 1057136769
Northampton Twp 1176346336
Northampton Twp 12615529316
Northampton Twp 13577569210
Northampton Twp 141049771415
Northampton Twp 1561952142
Northampton Twp 1654232427
Northampton Twp 1740334627
Northampton Twp 18521455412
Penndel Boro564317310
Perkasie Boro 1st7095911320
Perkasie Boro 2nd6304481122
Perkasie Boro 3rd8326811316
Plumstead Twp 1679604612
Plumstead Twp 2725560815
Plumstead Twp 3705670414
Plumstead Twp 41033616818
Plumstead Twp 5678586510
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st410280811
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd449298515
Quakertown Boro 2nd26114337
Quakertown Boro 3rd4413641314
Quakertown Boro 4th317252510
Richland Twp 110008891318
Richland Twp 2560573913
Richland Twp 342540189
Richland Twp 46266371110
Richlandtown Boro235215615
Riegelsville Boro23517772
Sellersville Boro 1st42127558
Sellersville Boro 2nd16812422
Sellersville Boro 3rd51034557
Silverdale Boro20622252
Solebury Twp Lower 170239677
Solebury Twp Lower 263348327
Solebury Twp Middle1126551611
Solebury Twp Upper820543617
Springfield Twp East44044543
Springfield Twp Middle43947557
Springfield Twp West368433212
Telford Boro47240656
Tinicum Twp Delaware39232276
Tinicum Twp Tinicum373368811
Tinicum Twp Tohickon43034915
Trumbauersville Boro19518603
Tullytown Boro57126179
Upper Makefield Twp 155339445
Upper Makefield Twp 2671568610
Upper Makefield Twp 3750708812
Upper Makefield Twp 478970345
Upper Southampton Twp East 139640518
Upper Southampton Twp East 261860936
Upper Southampton Twp North 121618851
Upper Southampton Twp North 236636917
Upper Southampton Twp North 330724923
Upper Southampton Twp North 431026116
Upper Southampton Twp South 1665507510
Upper Southampton Twp South 240239612
Upper Southampton Twp West 133432811
Upper Southampton Twp West 2370387511
Warminster Twp 128021538
Warminster Twp 240314226
Warminster Twp 36804221414
Warminster Twp 4413315510
Warminster Twp 541236606
Warminster Twp 640935754
Warminster Twp 7572444311
Warminster Twp 852344559
Warminster Twp 956439137
Warminster Twp 1061330944
Warminster Twp 1172348267
Warminster Twp 1262946817
Warminster Twp 1352340278
Warminster Twp 14113874077
Warminster Twp 1537122824
Warminster Twp 1630512928
Warminster Twp 1735828743
Warrington Twp 1739531719
Warrington Twp 2967708613
Warrington Twp 356839486
Warrington Twp 48964951011
Warrington Twp 5930666611
Warrington Twp 674261057
Warrington Twp 797464467
Warrington Twp 8798539912
Warwick Twp 172459867
Warwick Twp 211729091012
Warwick Twp 3729559610
Warwick Twp 4879753812
Warwick Twp 5551491623
West Rockhill Twp Argus35647178
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill783839914
Wrightstown Twp886825811
Yardley Boro9945101616
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department