Judge of the Court of Common Pleas

DEM
Jeffrey G. Trauger
REP
Jeffrey G. Trauger
Bedminster Twp East275435
Bedminster Twp West295408
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1395298
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2308246
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3262219
Bensalem Twp Lower East 49669
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5344415
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6191188
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7259274
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8169195
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1183216
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2167202
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3280395
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4115105
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 518993
Bensalem Twp Lower West181156
Bensalem Twp Upper West172240
Bensalem Twp Upper 1216337
Bensalem Twp Upper 2113131
Bensalem Twp Upper 326884
Bensalem Twp Upper 4197134
Bensalem Twp Upper 5221218
Bensalem Twp Upper 6235154
Bensalem Twp Upper 7172171
Bensalem Twp Upper 8186140
Bensalem Twp Upper 9297257
Bensalem Twp Upper 10317310
Bensalem Twp Upper 11324355
Bensalem Twp Upper 12237170
Bridgeton Twp140113
Bristol Boro North 19921
Bristol Boro North 28131
Bristol Boro East 114571
Bristol Boro East 214045
Bristol Boro West 15318
Bristol Boro West 29543
Bristol Boro West 36821
Bristol Boro South 16029
Bristol Boro South 27219
Bristol Boro South 35613
Bristol Twp 1st 1st139127
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd9866
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd8799
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st10493
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd6537
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd11548
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st12552
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd11464
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd8143
Bristol Twp 4th 1st14494
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd14864
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd9966
Bristol Twp 5th 1st169111
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd14936
Bristol Twp 6th 1st10653
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd11547
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd4945
Bristol Twp 7th 1st12584
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd13258
Bristol Twp 8th 1st14891
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd169110
Bristol Twp 9th 1st15395
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd198111
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd184113
Bristol Twp 10th 1st10566
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd12453
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd8955
Bristol Twp 11th 1st15985
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd17473
Buckingham Twp Lower 1345371
Buckingham Twp Lower 2289347
Buckingham Twp Middle 1389332
Buckingham Twp Middle 2231220
Buckingham Twp Upper 1383350
Buckingham Twp Upper 2333351
Buckingham Twp Upper 3190256
Buckingham Twp Upper 4250279
Chalfont Boro418399
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st307154
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd302153
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st224123
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd361210
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st219110
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd22593
Doylestown Twp 1276270
Doylestown Twp 2209179
Doylestown Twp 3332280
Doylestown Twp 4238181
Doylestown Twp 5401316
Doylestown Twp 6436344
Doylestown Twp 7224292
Doylestown Twp 8303284
Dublin Boro145154
Durham Twp133216
East Rockhill Twp 1238326
East Rockhill Twp 2268337
Falls Twp 1st 1st232165
Falls Twp 1st 2nd178104
Falls Twp 1st 3rd14599
Falls Twp 1st 4th158117
Falls Twp 1st 5th26786
Falls Twp 1st 6th230134
Falls Twp 1st 7th14674
Falls Twp 2nd 1st12383
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd12396
Falls Twp 3rd 1st13972
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd272118
Falls Twp 4th 1st174112
Falls Twp 4th 2nd9245
Falls Twp 4th 3rd8263
Falls Twp 4th 4th14162
Falls Twp 4th 5th17172
Falls Twp 4th 6th10946
Falls Twp 4th 7th11552
Haycock Twp258328
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1148290
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2176220
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3160227
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1156234
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2231274
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A13
Hilltown Twp Hilltown206325
Hulmeville Boro12298
Ivyland Boro7981
Langhorne Boro219114
Langhorne Manor Boro115105
Lower Makefield Twp North 1307275
Lower Makefield Twp North 2328293
Lower Makefield Twp North 3316369
Lower Makefield Twp North 4313267
Lower Makefield Twp North 5392260
Lower Makefield Twp North 6366209
Lower Makefield Twp South 1279199
Lower Makefield Twp South 2256116
Lower Makefield Twp South 3259221
Lower Makefield Twp South 4483313
Lower Makefield Twp South 5264201
Lower Makefield Twp South 615185
Lower Makefield Twp South 7342197
Lower Makefield Twp South 8239172
Lower Makefield Twp South 9371202
Lower Southampton Twp East 1259185
Lower Southampton Twp East 2121199
Lower Southampton Twp East 3201239
Lower Southampton Twp East 4162268
Lower Southampton Twp East 5161244
Lower Southampton Twp West 193113
Lower Southampton Twp West 2105162
Lower Southampton Twp West 3115148
Lower Southampton Twp West 4111136
Lower Southampton Twp West 593124
Lower Southampton Twp West 6147152
Lower Southampton Twp West 789109
Middletown Twp Lower 1278261
Middletown Twp Lower 2230219
Middletown Twp Lower 3160143
Middletown Twp Lower 416082
Middletown Twp Lower 5140143
Middletown Twp Lower 6135125
Middletown Twp Lower 7169122
Middletown Twp Lower 8164144
Middletown Twp Lower 9201176
Middletown Twp Lower 10191182
Middletown Twp Lower 11136101
Middletown Twp Lower 1211481
Middletown Twp Lower 13333169
Middletown Twp Upper 1253183
Middletown Twp Upper 2254202
Middletown Twp Upper 3399303
Middletown Twp Upper 4225237
Middletown Twp Upper 5419220
Middletown Twp Upper 6310233
Middletown Twp Upper 7235202
Middletown Twp Upper 8241166
Middletown Twp Upper 9330285
Milford Twp Roeder128194
Milford Twp Roseville132247
Milford Twp Shelly241281
Milford Twp Trumbauersville272406
Morrisville Boro 1st210135
Morrisville Boro 2nd234152
Morrisville Boro 3rd306183
Morrisville Boro 4th269102
New Britain Boro327289
New Britain Twp East353310
New Britain Twp West 1211207
New Britain Twp West 2179229
New Britain Twp West 2A1112
New Britain Twp South 1271227
New Britain Twp South 2242181
New Hope Boro587320
Newtown Boro 1st278192
Newtown Boro 2nd230187
Newtown Twp 1259176
Newtown Twp 2299272
Newtown Twp 3355234
Newtown Twp 4189133
Newtown Twp 5310256
Newtown Twp 6431327
Newtown Twp 7422314
Newtown Twp 8482303
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon165188
Nockamixon Twp Revere110202
Northampton Twp 1347419
Northampton Twp 2192227
Northampton Twp 3143195
Northampton Twp 4238270
Northampton Twp 5256375
Northampton Twp 6249355
Northampton Twp 7234263
Northampton Twp 8196292
Northampton Twp 9241266
Northampton Twp 10228173
Northampton Twp 11324245
Northampton Twp 12215304
Northampton Twp 13214291
Northampton Twp 14389317
Northampton Twp 15246350
Northampton Twp 16183164
Northampton Twp 17164203
Northampton Twp 18160216
Penndel Boro269189
Perkasie Boro 1st221304
Perkasie Boro 2nd190259
Perkasie Boro 3rd281289
Plumstead Twp 1240293
Plumstead Twp 2229275
Plumstead Twp 3208287
Plumstead Twp 4356269
Plumstead Twp 5219230
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st147158
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd162127
Quakertown Boro 2nd9279
Quakertown Boro 3rd155172
Quakertown Boro 4th118131
Richland Twp 1342413
Richland Twp 2183258
Richland Twp 3147205
Richland Twp 4215320
Richlandtown Boro78111
Riegelsville Boro10891
Sellersville Boro 1st145138
Sellersville Boro 2nd7257
Sellersville Boro 3rd131160
Silverdale Boro64103
Solebury Twp Lower 1315221
Solebury Twp Lower 2276257
Solebury Twp Middle621282
Solebury Twp Upper402291
Springfield Twp East170195
Springfield Twp Middle184245
Springfield Twp West118173
Telford Boro152165
Tinicum Twp Delaware202166
Tinicum Twp Tinicum168177
Tinicum Twp Tohickon213198
Trumbauersville Boro95108
Tullytown Boro22472
Upper Makefield Twp 1232209
Upper Makefield Twp 2251232
Upper Makefield Twp 3292314
Upper Makefield Twp 4346373
Upper Southampton Twp East 1136219
Upper Southampton Twp East 2229287
Upper Southampton Twp North 15388
Upper Southampton Twp North 2109178
Upper Southampton Twp North 398110
Upper Southampton Twp North 493131
Upper Southampton Twp South 1188247
Upper Southampton Twp South 2122176
Upper Southampton Twp West 1106178
Upper Southampton Twp West 2104181
Warminster Twp 19788
Warminster Twp 213052
Warminster Twp 3226181
Warminster Twp 4144163
Warminster Twp 5135201
Warminster Twp 6139163
Warminster Twp 7205198
Warminster Twp 8202214
Warminster Twp 9229215
Warminster Twp 10217117
Warminster Twp 11275247
Warminster Twp 12272281
Warminster Twp 13183223
Warminster Twp 14566495
Warminster Twp 15156124
Warminster Twp 1610460
Warminster Twp 17141143
Warrington Twp 1302283
Warrington Twp 2390319
Warrington Twp 3255220
Warrington Twp 4330237
Warrington Twp 5323326
Warrington Twp 6254284
Warrington Twp 7398309
Warrington Twp 8291272
Warwick Twp 1235261
Warwick Twp 2434435
Warwick Twp 3260219
Warwick Twp 4286361
Warwick Twp 5184217
West Rockhill Twp Argus142188
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill229400
Wrightstown Twp297383
Yardley Boro557379
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department