Judge of the Commonwealth Court

DEM
Ellen Ceisler
DEM
Irene M. Clark
REP
Paul Lalley
REP
Christine Fizzano Cannon
Bedminster Twp East272248404390
Bedminster Twp West279257407406
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1380354300308
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2305282237237
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3254230212207
Bensalem Twp Lower East 495886466
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5335283412411
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6183172180170
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7248225274275
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8180169165173
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1181164196205
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2149147193194
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3262244386393
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4112105105103
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 51831769496
Bensalem Twp Lower West184162156149
Bensalem Twp Upper West159142225228
Bensalem Twp Upper 1210202326322
Bensalem Twp Upper 2113109126122
Bensalem Twp Upper 32662417884
Bensalem Twp Upper 4187175129140
Bensalem Twp Upper 5208202211202
Bensalem Twp Upper 6227198151156
Bensalem Twp Upper 7160142161172
Bensalem Twp Upper 8184168137137
Bensalem Twp Upper 9287250247254
Bensalem Twp Upper 10307268297299
Bensalem Twp Upper 11306274348350
Bensalem Twp Upper 12233210162165
Bridgeton Twp134118112119
Bristol Boro North 195912025
Bristol Boro North 278712731
Bristol Boro East 11381167583
Bristol Boro East 21281114566
Bristol Boro West 148491621
Bristol Boro West 298764449
Bristol Boro West 366632324
Bristol Boro South 158513127
Bristol Boro South 268581921
Bristol Boro South 356461212
Bristol Twp 1st 1st127119117137
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd94956367
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd83859199
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st97988790
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd58563535
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd1101104751
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st1161065351
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd1071045774
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd75724344
Bristol Twp 4th 1st1441359287
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd1391305863
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd91896169
Bristol Twp 5th 1st159147104118
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd1361213642
Bristol Twp 6th 1st105935259
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd107964447
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd48434540
Bristol Twp 7th 1st1121107783
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd1171235562
Bristol Twp 8th 1st1331218093
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd165148108113
Bristol Twp 9th 1st1381318999
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd179168102114
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd175167114117
Bristol Twp 10th 1st1041005868
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd1181124753
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd85795359
Bristol Twp 11th 1st1481378382
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd1601527376
Buckingham Twp Lower 1347317355362
Buckingham Twp Lower 2279250348334
Buckingham Twp Middle 1380354329334
Buckingham Twp Middle 2225201217223
Buckingham Twp Upper 1362337348354
Buckingham Twp Upper 2330302342343
Buckingham Twp Upper 3197171251261
Buckingham Twp Upper 4261239266265
Chalfont Boro399366396424
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st291265159166
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd297264151156
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st213184117131
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd339304216211
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st211188102103
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd2132028999
Doylestown Twp 1279244264259
Doylestown Twp 2196172177185
Doylestown Twp 3317276282291
Doylestown Twp 4231208178179
Doylestown Twp 5384341305309
Doylestown Twp 6419373325334
Doylestown Twp 7230210271283
Doylestown Twp 8296278281287
Dublin Boro136119147147
Durham Twp12897201193
East Rockhill Twp 1237196318308
East Rockhill Twp 2265227324334
Falls Twp 1st 1st223207166157
Falls Twp 1st 2nd167154102112
Falls Twp 1st 3rd1401289699
Falls Twp 1st 4th155133119131
Falls Twp 1st 5th25823384101
Falls Twp 1st 6th215188131146
Falls Twp 1st 7th1341367673
Falls Twp 2nd 1st1201117577
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd11210794101
Falls Twp 3rd 1st1381266767
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd251241112125
Falls Twp 4th 1st165155113112
Falls Twp 4th 2nd87804239
Falls Twp 4th 3rd80716267
Falls Twp 4th 4th1311116363
Falls Twp 4th 5th1661556875
Falls Twp 4th 6th108905049
Falls Twp 4th 7th1081035256
Haycock Twp251233313314
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1147125278277
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2169154207213
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3156136214237
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1151125225232
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2213194275279
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A0144
Hilltown Twp Hilltown195177312319
Hulmeville Boro107988196
Ivyland Boro78687882
Langhorne Boro218195105131
Langhorne Manor Boro11410697106
Lower Makefield Twp North 1311285268284
Lower Makefield Twp North 2337308288305
Lower Makefield Twp North 3309295360376
Lower Makefield Twp North 4308302256264
Lower Makefield Twp North 5390365253262
Lower Makefield Twp North 6367339206203
Lower Makefield Twp South 1290266184190
Lower Makefield Twp South 2256226117122
Lower Makefield Twp South 3256234207213
Lower Makefield Twp South 4478450306319
Lower Makefield Twp South 5264227196210
Lower Makefield Twp South 61501438293
Lower Makefield Twp South 7333316191203
Lower Makefield Twp South 8237220162175
Lower Makefield Twp South 9377348195196
Lower Southampton Twp East 1251231180186
Lower Southampton Twp East 2117106193189
Lower Southampton Twp East 3197174234238
Lower Southampton Twp East 4159149250262
Lower Southampton Twp East 5152135217218
Lower Southampton Twp West 18784111107
Lower Southampton Twp West 210295161159
Lower Southampton Twp West 3109103136148
Lower Southampton Twp West 410190128136
Lower Southampton Twp West 59383119121
Lower Southampton Twp West 6143128144150
Lower Southampton Twp West 78376103106
Middletown Twp Lower 1269245258261
Middletown Twp Lower 2215200217233
Middletown Twp Lower 3144127139137
Middletown Twp Lower 41461358278
Middletown Twp Lower 5138119133138
Middletown Twp Lower 6124118111122
Middletown Twp Lower 7163144112131
Middletown Twp Lower 8160142134141
Middletown Twp Lower 9185183169173
Middletown Twp Lower 10175150174179
Middletown Twp Lower 111281289295
Middletown Twp Lower 121071008077
Middletown Twp Lower 13323298167165
Middletown Twp Upper 1244225174180
Middletown Twp Upper 2240231192209
Middletown Twp Upper 3387365295298
Middletown Twp Upper 4224203215230
Middletown Twp Upper 5414389218218
Middletown Twp Upper 6307270222228
Middletown Twp Upper 7232210200203
Middletown Twp Upper 8238215156169
Middletown Twp Upper 9330273270257
Milford Twp Roeder121114189196
Milford Twp Roseville129121238242
Milford Twp Shelly235209271270
Milford Twp Trumbauersville260235388397
Morrisville Boro 1st192161128135
Morrisville Boro 2nd227208149154
Morrisville Boro 3rd290255172181
Morrisville Boro 4th25218693103
New Britain Boro306274271276
New Britain Twp East351316297320
New Britain Twp West 1209188203210
New Britain Twp West 2174158226234
New Britain Twp West 2A11101314
New Britain Twp South 1259243224240
New Britain Twp South 2239216162185
New Hope Boro593510312291
Newtown Boro 1st274254187193
Newtown Boro 2nd229193174174
Newtown Twp 1243214177180
Newtown Twp 2305274259266
Newtown Twp 3332306240243
Newtown Twp 4175161125135
Newtown Twp 5315279236252
Newtown Twp 6422378311336
Newtown Twp 7412373302323
Newtown Twp 8477438293302
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon163157181186
Nockamixon Twp Revere108102192190
Northampton Twp 1333303401406
Northampton Twp 2190173211214
Northampton Twp 3145129192193
Northampton Twp 4207174304307
Northampton Twp 5266228348376
Northampton Twp 6241208348351
Northampton Twp 7221196259270
Northampton Twp 8189157271289
Northampton Twp 9249219257267
Northampton Twp 10218201166162
Northampton Twp 11329289227220
Northampton Twp 12205185289290
Northampton Twp 13202176282287
Northampton Twp 14389348300314
Northampton Twp 15254226320313
Northampton Twp 16185155151145
Northampton Twp 17156133200196
Northampton Twp 18157139210203
Penndel Boro248228176181
Perkasie Boro 1st213188288299
Perkasie Boro 2nd186174236244
Perkasie Boro 3rd270248275294
Plumstead Twp 1274258286270
Plumstead Twp 2224202268263
Plumstead Twp 3214203268271
Plumstead Twp 4374319252268
Plumstead Twp 5223206221218
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st141125152147
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd150146117122
Quakertown Boro 2nd83777278
Quakertown Boro 3rd150142158154
Quakertown Boro 4th121106123127
Richland Twp 1338282401415
Richland Twp 2186177235242
Richland Twp 3144135204192
Richland Twp 4213191310307
Richlandtown Boro80649198
Riegelsville Boro105978489
Sellersville Boro 1st145132134132
Sellersville Boro 2nd73685256
Sellersville Boro 3rd127125150145
Silverdale Boro595310299
Solebury Twp Lower 1305284203208
Solebury Twp Lower 2267253257246
Solebury Twp Middle602556266284
Solebury Twp Upper397355277273
Springfield Twp East164153188200
Springfield Twp Middle180156232245
Springfield Twp West116103174164
Telford Boro152124170176
Tinicum Twp Delaware197177160154
Tinicum Twp Tinicum165145170162
Tinicum Twp Tohickon200189187171
Trumbauersville Boro9685102112
Tullytown Boro2141877578
Upper Makefield Twp 1221184210223
Upper Makefield Twp 2243225228236
Upper Makefield Twp 3283262306324
Upper Makefield Twp 4351325350338
Upper Southampton Twp East 1140113204214
Upper Southampton Twp East 2225196276293
Upper Southampton Twp North 154478978
Upper Southampton Twp North 210388174167
Upper Southampton Twp North 39588112106
Upper Southampton Twp North 49788123128
Upper Southampton Twp South 1188160240235
Upper Southampton Twp South 2114101170183
Upper Southampton Twp West 110897167172
Upper Southampton Twp West 210589166173
Warminster Twp 196888089
Warminster Twp 21281154651
Warminster Twp 3215207169177
Warminster Twp 4142125154163
Warminster Twp 5136119196203
Warminster Twp 6133123159154
Warminster Twp 7191170181190
Warminster Twp 8186163206210
Warminster Twp 9215192217209
Warminster Twp 10221189113122
Warminster Twp 11254222246261
Warminster Twp 12272211265268
Warminster Twp 13173148206207
Warminster Twp 14549508480485
Warminster Twp 15145134114124
Warminster Twp 1698915864
Warminster Twp 17136131137140
Warrington Twp 1292266257280
Warrington Twp 2372345315312
Warrington Twp 3238207208240
Warrington Twp 4322301224217
Warrington Twp 5311290313324
Warrington Twp 6258214259276
Warrington Twp 7385345304315
Warrington Twp 8274251268277
Warwick Twp 1230201250270
Warwick Twp 2417378434434
Warwick Twp 3252237206216
Warwick Twp 4285251347358
Warwick Twp 5182153216216
West Rockhill Twp Argus134127173178
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill229198374379
Wrightstown Twp299271366365
Yardley Boro534477373389
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department