Bristol Borough
United States Senator

DEM
Bob Casey, Jr.
REP
Lou Barletta
GRN
Neal Gale
LIB
Dale R. Kerns, Jr.
Bristol Boro North 13177557
Bristol Boro North 22739317
Bristol Boro East 142320195
Bristol Boro East 238616723
Bristol Boro West 11605624
Bristol Boro West 227311025
Bristol Boro West 32225944
Bristol Boro South 12037533
Bristol Boro South 22458266
Bristol Boro South 31455023
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department