United States Senator

DEM
Bob Casey, Jr.
REP
Lou Barletta
GRN
Neal Gale
LIB
Dale R. Kerns, Jr.
Bedminster Twp East858976820
Bedminster Twp West8349071212
Bensalem Twp Lower East 175138056
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2662392611
Bensalem Twp Lower East 359934249
Bensalem Twp Lower East 433412551
Bensalem Twp Lower East 57426461013
Bensalem Twp Lower East 643033083
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7591372711
Bensalem Twp Lower East 839123744
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 14013571012
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 231226773
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 35695891210
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 435417763
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 540118340
Bensalem Twp Lower West477287610
Bensalem Twp Upper West40838788
Bensalem Twp Upper 155160077
Bensalem Twp Upper 228816831
Bensalem Twp Upper 363117177
Bensalem Twp Upper 445021446
Bensalem Twp Upper 5499338610
Bensalem Twp Upper 642420448
Bensalem Twp Upper 738524729
Bensalem Twp Upper 847325356
Bensalem Twp Upper 962134651
Bensalem Twp Upper 10599408210
Bensalem Twp Upper 1173651156
Bensalem Twp Upper 1248127826
Bridgeton Twp321279107
Bristol Boro North 13177557
Bristol Boro North 22739317
Bristol Boro East 142320195
Bristol Boro East 238616723
Bristol Boro West 11605624
Bristol Boro West 227311025
Bristol Boro West 32225944
Bristol Boro South 12037533
Bristol Boro South 22458266
Bristol Boro South 31455023
Bristol Twp 1st 1st437334713
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd30819948
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd332239710
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st397210910
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd25911437
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd40115458
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st37711676
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd39919374
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd26914657
Bristol Twp 4th 1st54927477
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd57819115
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd285196410
Bristol Twp 5th 1st417257012
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd54211545
Bristol Twp 6th 1st31216567
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd395162314
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd20613156
Bristol Twp 7th 1st41026548
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd45920356
Bristol Twp 8th 1st48229437
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd532335913
Bristol Twp 9th 1st528315612
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd583332513
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd57435445
Bristol Twp 10th 1st31418378
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd34315539
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd26417063
Bristol Twp 11th 1st469301511
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd50926047
Buckingham Twp Lower 11086896519
Buckingham Twp Lower 257455956
Buckingham Twp Middle 1884679810
Buckingham Twp Middle 2564452116
Buckingham Twp Upper 19096811012
Buckingham Twp Upper 2845782314
Buckingham Twp Upper 358150977
Buckingham Twp Upper 466659665
Chalfont Boro12338421932
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st55326263
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd48023893
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st466215109
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd76436189
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st43818247
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd42914374
Doylestown Twp 1699424911
Doylestown Twp 245434247
Doylestown Twp 3672500815
Doylestown Twp 444632837
Doylestown Twp 5877583925
Doylestown Twp 61012638715
Doylestown Twp 752748077
Doylestown Twp 86465531012
Dublin Boro444362814
Durham Twp27734888
East Rockhill Twp 15647311825
East Rockhill Twp 2647710815
Falls Twp 1st 1st621421615
Falls Twp 1st 2nd49430827
Falls Twp 1st 3rd36721365
Falls Twp 1st 4th471291411
Falls Twp 1st 5th936280107
Falls Twp 1st 6th56936126
Falls Twp 1st 7th47023169
Falls Twp 2nd 1st380261312
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd32022975
Falls Twp 3rd 1st36819524
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd8173951012
Falls Twp 4th 1st43029345
Falls Twp 4th 2nd31115644
Falls Twp 4th 3rd28620665
Falls Twp 4th 4th33620479
Falls Twp 4th 5th52025366
Falls Twp 4th 6th27814052
Falls Twp 4th 7th29516335
Haycock Twp5326361116
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 141367889
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2589608413
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 355052128
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1601559611
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2627738710
Hilltown Twp Hilltown6448191319
Hulmeville Boro24318029
Ivyland Boro21819626
Langhorne Boro503266112
Langhorne Manor Boro27922548
Lower Makefield Twp North 1730516410
Lower Makefield Twp North 292368183
Lower Makefield Twp North 3941773811
Lower Makefield Twp North 4719488139
Lower Makefield Twp North 599653367
Lower Makefield Twp North 6929517713
Lower Makefield Twp South 164233167
Lower Makefield Twp South 256325163
Lower Makefield Twp South 364937477
Lower Makefield Twp South 41204697913
Lower Makefield Twp South 557234737
Lower Makefield Twp South 629214824
Lower Makefield Twp South 772540257
Lower Makefield Twp South 8533319810
Lower Makefield Twp South 989148639
Lower Southampton Twp East 162141484
Lower Southampton Twp East 2327376412
Lower Southampton Twp East 3484449910
Lower Southampton Twp East 44874321621
Lower Southampton Twp East 540840684
Lower Southampton Twp West 125321942
Lower Southampton Twp West 226129824
Lower Southampton Twp West 33963201010
Lower Southampton Twp West 434327448
Lower Southampton Twp West 527221018
Lower Southampton Twp West 6384359410
Lower Southampton Twp West 724728947
Middletown Twp Lower 17566681115
Middletown Twp Lower 266755048
Middletown Twp Lower 334728414
Middletown Twp Lower 432717326
Middletown Twp Lower 535826626
Middletown Twp Lower 6412260111
Middletown Twp Lower 742625178
Middletown Twp Lower 8479290812
Middletown Twp Lower 95253221010
Middletown Twp Lower 1046334545
Middletown Twp Lower 1131524226
Middletown Twp Lower 1224614553
Middletown Twp Lower 1310634821017
Middletown Twp Upper 1656423610
Middletown Twp Upper 2682462816
Middletown Twp Upper 3993717618
Middletown Twp Upper 4615479416
Middletown Twp Upper 5916435710
Middletown Twp Upper 6666455510
Middletown Twp Upper 762038528
Middletown Twp Upper 867339148
Middletown Twp Upper 967646311
Milford Twp Roeder30341733
Milford Twp Roseville348501617
Milford Twp Shelly657703714
Milford Twp Trumbauersville7598701326
Morrisville Boro 1st4402421114
Morrisville Boro 2nd5352841617
Morrisville Boro 3rd6342931721
Morrisville Boro 4th63119399
New Britain Boro678474614
New Britain Twp East849648926
New Britain Twp West 1600501514
New Britain Twp West 25185301121
New Britain Twp South 1813503108
New Britain Twp South 2600465418
New Hope Boro1055388217
Newtown Boro 1st46022965
Newtown Boro 2nd44427536
Newtown Twp 153531768
Newtown Twp 2761536812
Newtown Twp 3723425312
Newtown Twp 441827455
Newtown Twp 572242866
Newtown Twp 6986705811
Newtown Twp 71004607811
Newtown Twp 81137773418
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon41247157
Nockamixon Twp Revere32849399
Northampton Twp 177568357
Northampton Twp 2432440910
Northampton Twp 341546776
Northampton Twp 456469556
Northampton Twp 561270737
Northampton Twp 661277057
Northampton Twp 761656719
Northampton Twp 8488594211
Northampton Twp 9650614512
Northampton Twp 1055638578
Northampton Twp 1172949158
Northampton Twp 1257756968
Northampton Twp 1353361748
Northampton Twp 141014803616
Northampton Twp 1559554145
Northampton Twp 1651934647
Northampton Twp 1737837654
Northampton Twp 1849748638
Penndel Boro53633759
Perkasie Boro 1st6526421817
Perkasie Boro 2nd5924861324
Perkasie Boro 3rd8176951413
Plumstead Twp 16486231811
Plumstead Twp 26945941313
Plumstead Twp 3682693510
Plumstead Twp 49846611320
Plumstead Twp 564262169
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st399296511
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd432314515
Quakertown Boro 2nd25914446
Quakertown Boro 3rd413392922
Quakertown Boro 4th305263615
Richland Twp 19469361924
Richland Twp 2545591118
Richland Twp 3399418109
Richland Twp 4610660711
Richlandtown Boro231220813
Riegelsville Boro217181175
Sellersville Boro 1st397291516
Sellersville Boro 2nd16412545
Sellersville Boro 3rd487360810
Silverdale Boro19922961
Solebury Twp Lower 169340946
Solebury Twp Lower 260151836
Solebury Twp Middle10935791216
Solebury Twp Upper8005571314
Springfield Twp East42845746
Springfield Twp Middle42248949
Springfield Twp West344454316
Telford Boro46241546
Tinicum Twp Delaware3763231310
Tinicum Twp Tinicum346396613
Tinicum Twp Tohickon41635745
Trumbauersville Boro18719205
Tullytown Boro568259710
Upper Makefield Twp 152342735
Upper Makefield Twp 2622615712
Upper Makefield Twp 3719733420
Upper Makefield Twp 476372728
Upper Southampton Twp East 1372424210
Upper Southampton Twp East 260262464
Upper Southampton Twp North 120818974
Upper Southampton Twp North 234538918
Upper Southampton Twp North 330425234
Upper Southampton Twp North 429527414
Upper Southampton Twp South 1622544613
Upper Southampton Twp South 237042133
Upper Southampton Twp West 132233523
Upper Southampton Twp West 234940649
Warminster Twp 1268227210
Warminster Twp 239214628
Warminster Twp 36714271019
Warminster Twp 438134267
Warminster Twp 5392378214
Warminster Twp 638637846
Warminster Twp 7546468313
Warminster Twp 8496467312
Warminster Twp 951743836
Warminster Twp 1060131946
Warminster Twp 1168052665
Warminster Twp 1260448927
Warminster Twp 1350042668
Warminster Twp 14108979277
Warminster Twp 1535424066
Warminster Twp 1630013827
Warminster Twp 1735029853
Warrington Twp 1722558618
Warrington Twp 2904773915
Warrington Twp 3534426910
Warrington Twp 48675161612
Warrington Twp 58816981017
Warrington Twp 6698645148
Warrington Twp 7927681810
Warrington Twp 87375941117
Warwick Twp 168763366
Warwick Twp 211129691112
Warwick Twp 3694588119
Warwick Twp 48298011211
Warwick Twp 55215201025
West Rockhill Twp Argus334484812
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill7418731115
Wrightstown Twp855864513
Yardley Boro9785142221
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department