Governor

DEM
Tom Wolf
REP
Scott R. Wagner
GRN
Paul Glover
LIB
Ken V. Krawchuk
Bedminster Twp East9139311210
Bedminster Twp West8768641216
Bensalem Twp Lower East 177935508
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2677371613
Bensalem Twp Lower East 362332218
Bensalem Twp Lower East 433412605
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5787607717
Bensalem Twp Lower East 645830815
Bensalem Twp Lower East 760936883
Bensalem Twp Lower East 841322314
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 143833649
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 232126646
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3603563811
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 436317264
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 539618220
Bensalem Twp Lower West50227346
Bensalem Twp Upper West45035825
Bensalem Twp Upper 157258748
Bensalem Twp Upper 230115833
Bensalem Twp Upper 365316526
Bensalem Twp Upper 446420425
Bensalem Twp Upper 550933266
Bensalem Twp Upper 6441193210
Bensalem Twp Upper 740822848
Bensalem Twp Upper 847824674
Bensalem Twp Upper 963234033
Bensalem Twp Upper 1063037939
Bensalem Twp Upper 1176248747
Bensalem Twp Upper 1250525656
Bridgeton Twp34926166
Bristol Boro North 13257524
Bristol Boro North 22809221
Bristol Boro East 143720451
Bristol Boro East 239315624
Bristol Boro West 11675403
Bristol Boro West 228610525
Bristol Boro West 32206344
Bristol Boro South 12037833
Bristol Boro South 22537634
Bristol Boro South 31425521
Bristol Twp 1st 1st467313814
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd32218967
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd337234810
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st40420867
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd26111542
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd40815245
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st37911955
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd40718557
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd27914534
Bristol Twp 4th 1st54928436
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd59118163
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd29219857
Bristol Twp 5th 1st421249113
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd54611363
Bristol Twp 6th 1st31916075
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd395164410
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd21212754
Bristol Twp 7th 1st43824476
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd47019743
Bristol Twp 8th 1st50028136
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd548320712
Bristol Twp 9th 1st54330858
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd600319510
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd58134627
Bristol Twp 10th 1st32817935
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd35914345
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd26616387
Bristol Twp 11th 1st481295411
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd50825966
Buckingham Twp Lower 11132847320
Buckingham Twp Lower 261153424
Buckingham Twp Middle 1915652107
Buckingham Twp Middle 259742455
Buckingham Twp Upper 1964628621
Buckingham Twp Upper 2887752313
Buckingham Twp Upper 362146756
Buckingham Twp Upper 468857466
Chalfont Boro12907931623
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st57524374
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd50022384
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st487199610
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd796338512
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st45016658
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd43813864
Doylestown Twp 1715409710
Doylestown Twp 246732187
Doylestown Twp 3696479515
Doylestown Twp 446930919
Doylestown Twp 59135541120
Doylestown Twp 61038624510
Doylestown Twp 7559453710
Doylestown Twp 8692517411
Dublin Boro464350612
Durham Twp296331810
East Rockhill Twp 16336801119
East Rockhill Twp 2707659713
Falls Twp 1st 1st663391312
Falls Twp 1st 2nd51429643
Falls Twp 1st 3rd39718953
Falls Twp 1st 4th48727657
Falls Twp 1st 5th94927298
Falls Twp 1st 6th59733736
Falls Twp 1st 7th475231211
Falls Twp 2nd 1st39724937
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd34521272
Falls Twp 3rd 1st37219414
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd84438038
Falls Twp 4th 1st46426324
Falls Twp 4th 2nd31515233
Falls Twp 4th 3rd30019733
Falls Twp 4th 4th36018465
Falls Twp 4th 5th52924247
Falls Twp 4th 6th28513222
Falls Twp 4th 7th30316115
Haycock Twp5606121020
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 144863878
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2626567815
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 358049419
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1628537316
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2659702812
Hilltown Twp Hilltown6907711416
Hulmeville Boro25617225
Ivyland Boro22918528
Langhorne Boro508250514
Langhorne Manor Boro28422453
Lower Makefield Twp North 1748500410
Lower Makefield Twp North 2955645610
Lower Makefield Twp North 3100072568
Lower Makefield Twp North 4747461613
Lower Makefield Twp North 51029502410
Lower Makefield Twp North 697447379
Lower Makefield Twp South 167430747
Lower Makefield Twp South 258023807
Lower Makefield Twp South 3661367108
Lower Makefield Twp South 41240665817
Lower Makefield Twp South 5602318710
Lower Makefield Twp South 629914233
Lower Makefield Twp South 774538537
Lower Makefield Twp South 856130715
Lower Makefield Twp South 990647069
Lower Southampton Twp East 165439321
Lower Southampton Twp East 234735638
Lower Southampton Twp East 351142868
Lower Southampton Twp East 4513418106
Lower Southampton Twp East 544337844
Lower Southampton Twp West 126221311
Lower Southampton Twp West 228228023
Lower Southampton Twp West 342230456
Lower Southampton Twp West 436925346
Lower Southampton Twp West 528520125
Lower Southampton Twp West 6399346212
Lower Southampton Twp West 727326717
Middletown Twp Lower 1797647213
Middletown Twp Lower 2704515315
Middletown Twp Lower 336426317
Middletown Twp Lower 433616543
Middletown Twp Lower 538224466
Middletown Twp Lower 642525236
Middletown Twp Lower 746023424
Middletown Twp Lower 8508268711
Middletown Twp Lower 9552307310
Middletown Twp Lower 1046533845
Middletown Twp Lower 1132223524
Middletown Twp Lower 1224714635
Middletown Twp Lower 131105449715
Middletown Twp Upper 169339337
Middletown Twp Upper 2707444913
Middletown Twp Upper 310346731018
Middletown Twp Upper 4639453412
Middletown Twp Upper 594241847
Middletown Twp Upper 670741939
Middletown Twp Upper 7649352211
Middletown Twp Upper 869637147
Middletown Twp Upper 970344203
Milford Twp Roeder32239763
Milford Twp Roseville372487213
Milford Twp Shelly68867889
Milford Twp Trumbauersville804835824
Morrisville Boro 1st4522321012
Morrisville Boro 2nd551280917
Morrisville Boro 3rd656287812
Morrisville Boro 4th657171511
New Britain Boro725427717
New Britain Twp East906601518
New Britain Twp West 1637473410
New Britain Twp West 25485051215
New Britain Twp South 1840481107
New Britain Twp South 2620446417
New Hope Boro1080371513
Newtown Boro 1st48021355
Newtown Boro 2nd46625618
Newtown Twp 154629978
Newtown Twp 278552848
Newtown Twp 376139319
Newtown Twp 443325847
Newtown Twp 575639429
Newtown Twp 6104065869
Newtown Twp 7104957527
Newtown Twp 811737361114
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon43745166
Nockamixon Twp Revere356462319
Northampton Twp 181365239
Northampton Twp 2465415310
Northampton Twp 344044365
Northampton Twp 4600660511
Northampton Twp 565366758
Northampton Twp 667171615
Northampton Twp 765752329
Northampton Twp 850658218
Northampton Twp 9680583811
Northampton Twp 1057136769
Northampton Twp 1176646436
Northampton Twp 12617529316
Northampton Twp 13578569210
Northampton Twp 141051771415
Northampton Twp 1562052142
Northampton Twp 1654232427
Northampton Twp 1740534627
Northampton Twp 18523455412
Penndel Boro564317310
Perkasie Boro 1st7095911320
Perkasie Boro 2nd6324491122
Perkasie Boro 3rd8336821316
Plumstead Twp 1687605612
Plumstead Twp 2725560815
Plumstead Twp 3707671415
Plumstead Twp 41037617818
Plumstead Twp 5684587510
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st410280811
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd449298515
Quakertown Boro 2nd26114337
Quakertown Boro 3rd4413641314
Quakertown Boro 4th319252510
Richland Twp 110008901318
Richland Twp 2561575913
Richland Twp 342640189
Richland Twp 46266371110
Richlandtown Boro235215615
Riegelsville Boro23617772
Sellersville Boro 1st42427558
Sellersville Boro 2nd16812422
Sellersville Boro 3rd51034657
Silverdale Boro20622252
Solebury Twp Lower 170239677
Solebury Twp Lower 263848427
Solebury Twp Middle1132551611
Solebury Twp Upper825543617
Springfield Twp East44144543
Springfield Twp Middle44047557
Springfield Twp West370433212
Telford Boro47340666
Tinicum Twp Delaware39232486
Tinicum Twp Tinicum375368811
Tinicum Twp Tohickon43034915
Trumbauersville Boro19518603
Tullytown Boro57226279
Upper Makefield Twp 155539448
Upper Makefield Twp 2673569610
Upper Makefield Twp 3755710812
Upper Makefield Twp 479470345
Upper Southampton Twp East 139840518
Upper Southampton Twp East 262061236
Upper Southampton Twp North 121618851
Upper Southampton Twp North 236636917
Upper Southampton Twp North 330724923
Upper Southampton Twp North 431026116
Upper Southampton Twp South 1665507510
Upper Southampton Twp South 240239612
Upper Southampton Twp West 133532811
Upper Southampton Twp West 2370387511
Warminster Twp 128021538
Warminster Twp 240414226
Warminster Twp 36834231414
Warminster Twp 4413315510
Warminster Twp 541336616
Warminster Twp 641035754
Warminster Twp 7572444311
Warminster Twp 852444659
Warminster Twp 956639137
Warminster Twp 1061331044
Warminster Twp 1172448367
Warminster Twp 1262946917
Warminster Twp 1352540278
Warminster Twp 14114074077
Warminster Twp 1537222824
Warminster Twp 1630713028
Warminster Twp 1735828743
Warrington Twp 1741533719
Warrington Twp 2973708613
Warrington Twp 357139486
Warrington Twp 48964951011
Warrington Twp 5930666611
Warrington Twp 674561057
Warrington Twp 797664467
Warrington Twp 8800541912
Warwick Twp 172559867
Warwick Twp 211729091012
Warwick Twp 3732560610
Warwick Twp 4881754812
Warwick Twp 5551491312
West Rockhill Twp Argus35747278
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill786840914
Wrightstown Twp892826811
Yardley Boro9975111616
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department