Alternate Delegate to the Democratic National Convention

DEM
Jenni Murphy
DEM
Jordyn Tannenbaum
Bedminster Twp East9690
Bedminster Twp West219176
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1192115
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2152123
Bensalem Twp Lower East 311296
Bensalem Twp Lower East 47666
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5170119
Bensalem Twp Lower East 611059
Bensalem Twp Lower East 714885
Bensalem Twp Lower East 89553
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 111066
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 26958
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3147103
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 46258
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 59239
Bensalem Twp Lower West133101
Bensalem Twp Upper West12992
Bensalem Twp Upper 1154105
Bensalem Twp Upper 26552
Bensalem Twp Upper 318378
Bensalem Twp Upper 410975
Bensalem Twp Upper 511772
Bensalem Twp Upper 613779
Bensalem Twp Upper 710673
Bensalem Twp Upper 810996
Bensalem Twp Upper 916698
Bensalem Twp Upper 10161106
Bensalem Twp Upper 11188122
Bensalem Twp Upper 1210767
Bridgeton Twp73100
Bristol Boro North 112961
Bristol Boro North 28852
Bristol Boro East 1181110
Bristol Boro East 214896
Bristol Boro West 15635
Bristol Boro West 210147
Bristol Boro West 36936
Bristol Boro South 15238
Bristol Boro South 28258
Bristol Boro South 36128
Bristol Twp 1st 1st14993
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd9957
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd11785
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st10979
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd7754
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd11952
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st15048
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd12497
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd10352
Bristol Twp 4th 1st161130
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd16889
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd9961
Bristol Twp 5th 1st13965
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd17070
Bristol Twp 6th 1st10857
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd13455
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd7244
Bristol Twp 7th 1st135104
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd15297
Bristol Twp 8th 1st163110
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd18588
Bristol Twp 9th 1st166115
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd176131
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd169106
Bristol Twp 10th 1st10288
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd13578
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd9860
Bristol Twp 11th 1st17894
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd193100
Buckingham Twp Lower 1246129
Buckingham Twp Lower 217365
Buckingham Twp Middle 1218130
Buckingham Twp Middle 212890
Buckingham Twp Upper 1222122
Buckingham Twp Upper 218993
Buckingham Twp Upper 312963
Buckingham Twp Upper 413877
Chalfont Boro274180
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st153103
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd149121
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st106108
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd199125
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st11787
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd11491
Doylestown Twp 1152117
Doylestown Twp 214055
Doylestown Twp 318592
Doylestown Twp 411689
Doylestown Twp 5198158
Doylestown Twp 6212168
Doylestown Twp 7144100
Doylestown Twp 814994
Dublin Boro9080
Durham Twp6471
East Rockhill Twp 1135117
East Rockhill Twp 2182126
Falls Twp 1st 1st203156
Falls Twp 1st 2nd169110
Falls Twp 1st 3rd10584
Falls Twp 1st 4th140119
Falls Twp 1st 5th223163
Falls Twp 1st 6th174126
Falls Twp 1st 7th144111
Falls Twp 2nd 1st12570
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd12371
Falls Twp 3rd 1st9175
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd234164
Falls Twp 4th 1st144108
Falls Twp 4th 2nd9460
Falls Twp 4th 3rd9262
Falls Twp 4th 4th121101
Falls Twp 4th 5th138130
Falls Twp 4th 6th10068
Falls Twp 4th 7th9475
Haycock Twp133138
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 18667
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 213297
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 311994
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1114105
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2126100
Hilltown Twp Hilltown123101
Hulmeville Boro8354
Ivyland Boro3246
Langhorne Boro146133
Langhorne Manor Boro6350
Lower Makefield Twp North 1187139
Lower Makefield Twp North 2215112
Lower Makefield Twp North 3205102
Lower Makefield Twp North 4198123
Lower Makefield Twp North 5257131
Lower Makefield Twp North 6272164
Lower Makefield Twp South 117678
Lower Makefield Twp South 216390
Lower Makefield Twp South 3144106
Lower Makefield Twp South 4290198
Lower Makefield Twp South 516587
Lower Makefield Twp South 67749
Lower Makefield Twp South 7224129
Lower Makefield Twp South 815083
Lower Makefield Twp South 9237122
Lower Southampton Twp East 1210100
Lower Southampton Twp East 28360
Lower Southampton Twp East 311397
Lower Southampton Twp East 4141102
Lower Southampton Twp East 512273
Lower Southampton Twp West 15742
Lower Southampton Twp West 26648
Lower Southampton Twp West 37280
Lower Southampton Twp West 47363
Lower Southampton Twp West 57060
Lower Southampton Twp West 69676
Lower Southampton Twp West 75551
Middletown Twp Lower 1204160
Middletown Twp Lower 2158134
Middletown Twp Lower 3121103
Middletown Twp Lower 410480
Middletown Twp Lower 510776
Middletown Twp Lower 611278
Middletown Twp Lower 7110105
Middletown Twp Lower 8126107
Middletown Twp Lower 9150102
Middletown Twp Lower 10133125
Middletown Twp Lower 118961
Middletown Twp Lower 126272
Middletown Twp Lower 13272193
Middletown Twp Upper 1180101
Middletown Twp Upper 2167122
Middletown Twp Upper 3252174
Middletown Twp Upper 4162121
Middletown Twp Upper 5269165
Middletown Twp Upper 6192102
Middletown Twp Upper 716778
Middletown Twp Upper 818197
Middletown Twp Upper 922380
Milford Twp Roeder9650
Milford Twp Roseville8871
Milford Twp Shelly164148
Milford Twp Trumbauersville203140
Morrisville Boro 1st108105
Morrisville Boro 2nd168106
Morrisville Boro 3rd177161
Morrisville Boro 4th175106
New Britain Boro166134
New Britain Twp East203138
New Britain Twp West 113888
New Britain Twp West 210877
New Britain Twp South 1160158
New Britain Twp South 2151114
New Hope Boro288183
Newtown Boro 1st14794
Newtown Boro 2nd12379
Newtown Twp 112694
Newtown Twp 218398
Newtown Twp 3173128
Newtown Twp 49585
Newtown Twp 5197107
Newtown Twp 6246122
Newtown Twp 7225144
Newtown Twp 8301177
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon8797
Nockamixon Twp Revere7166
Northampton Twp 1188133
Northampton Twp 211267
Northampton Twp 310893
Northampton Twp 412190
Northampton Twp 5149114
Northampton Twp 6140101
Northampton Twp 7173100
Northampton Twp 814177
Northampton Twp 917193
Northampton Twp 1014371
Northampton Twp 11222116
Northampton Twp 1214490
Northampton Twp 1312496
Northampton Twp 14237159
Northampton Twp 15147123
Northampton Twp 1613684
Northampton Twp 1710880
Northampton Twp 1811574
Penndel Boro169116
Perkasie Boro 1st144148
Perkasie Boro 2nd100133
Perkasie Boro 3rd170175
Plumstead Twp 1163146
Plumstead Twp 2137132
Plumstead Twp 314988
Plumstead Twp 4223168
Plumstead Twp 514091
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st8598
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd10794
Quakertown Boro 2nd5254
Quakertown Boro 3rd10995
Quakertown Boro 4th7874
Richland Twp 1203171
Richland Twp 2135128
Richland Twp 311887
Richland Twp 4130106
Richlandtown Boro6156
Riegelsville Boro5558
Sellersville Boro 1st86100
Sellersville Boro 2nd4540
Sellersville Boro 3rd10281
Silverdale Boro3743
Solebury Twp Lower 119292
Solebury Twp Lower 213695
Solebury Twp Middle318185
Solebury Twp Upper202127
Springfield Twp East112117
Springfield Twp Middle11079
Springfield Twp West8079
Telford Boro10181
Tinicum Twp Delaware9491
Tinicum Twp Tinicum8882
Tinicum Twp Tohickon11578
Trumbauersville Boro4152
Tullytown Boro253134
Upper Makefield Twp 110961
Upper Makefield Twp 212777
Upper Makefield Twp 315497
Upper Makefield Twp 418363
Upper Southampton Twp East 18880
Upper Southampton Twp East 2151133
Upper Southampton Twp North 14848
Upper Southampton Twp North 29268
Upper Southampton Twp North 38053
Upper Southampton Twp North 47969
Upper Southampton Twp South 1148112
Upper Southampton Twp South 210562
Upper Southampton Twp West 18146
Upper Southampton Twp West 29066
Warminster Twp 16357
Warminster Twp 29875
Warminster Twp 3122138
Warminster Twp 413065
Warminster Twp 58480
Warminster Twp 67468
Warminster Twp 7127120
Warminster Twp 811589
Warminster Twp 912585
Warminster Twp 10138127
Warminster Twp 11186149
Warminster Twp 12181111
Warminster Twp 1313295
Warminster Twp 14267125
Warminster Twp 1511948
Warminster Twp 165447
Warminster Twp 179262
Warrington Twp 115292
Warrington Twp 2193130
Warrington Twp 314695
Warrington Twp 4216152
Warrington Twp 5170145
Warrington Twp 613994
Warrington Twp 7209116
Warrington Twp 8182116
Warwick Twp 1156113
Warwick Twp 2294189
Warwick Twp 316298
Warwick Twp 4193107
Warwick Twp 511874
West Rockhill Twp Argus10386
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill182124
Wrightstown Twp192155
Yardley Boro244185
© 2016 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department