President of the United States

DEM
Hillary Clinton
DEM
Bernie Sanders
DEM
Roque Rocky De La Fuente
Bedminster Twp East1081121
Bedminster Twp West2222192
Bensalem Twp Lower East 12031502
Bensalem Twp Lower East 21731471
Bensalem Twp Lower East 31321183
Bensalem Twp Lower East 474761
Bensalem Twp Lower East 51791543
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6150763
Bensalem Twp Lower East 71721090
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8106841
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1121842
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 272723
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 31561444
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 460900
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5139423
Bensalem Twp Lower West1581133
Bensalem Twp Upper West1311112
Bensalem Twp Upper 11541416
Bensalem Twp Upper 267671
Bensalem Twp Upper 3217893
Bensalem Twp Upper 4123850
Bensalem Twp Upper 51221041
Bensalem Twp Upper 6161924
Bensalem Twp Upper 7112963
Bensalem Twp Upper 81161132
Bensalem Twp Upper 92011171
Bensalem Twp Upper 101901314
Bensalem Twp Upper 112241344
Bensalem Twp Upper 12127682
Bridgeton Twp711242
Bristol Boro North 1149962
Bristol Boro North 2105776
Bristol Boro East 12081705
Bristol Boro East 21651246
Bristol Boro West 165440
Bristol Boro West 2115647
Bristol Boro West 372523
Bristol Boro South 169562
Bristol Boro South 299861
Bristol Boro South 366381
Bristol Twp 1st 1st1521287
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd94962
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd1131108
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st1061125
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd81731
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd142643
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st190582
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd1211151
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd115752
Bristol Twp 4th 1st1661622
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd1991187
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd105916
Bristol Twp 5th 1st1351234
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd197944
Bristol Twp 6th 1st101857
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd133951
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd78542
Bristol Twp 7th 1st1511303
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd1621356
Bristol Twp 8th 1st1721416
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd1861174
Bristol Twp 9th 1st1731609
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd1731856
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd1831375
Bristol Twp 10th 1st1071104
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd1351048
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd99830
Bristol Twp 11th 1st17614911
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd2171278
Buckingham Twp Lower 12651605
Buckingham Twp Lower 21941093
Buckingham Twp Middle 12331611
Buckingham Twp Middle 21491090
Buckingham Twp Upper 12391294
Buckingham Twp Upper 22041221
Buckingham Twp Upper 3126860
Buckingham Twp Upper 4164980
Chalfont Boro2942292
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st1621302
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd1661342
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st1141311
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd2311551
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st1341001
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd1131081
Doylestown Twp 11501411
Doylestown Twp 2165532
Doylestown Twp 31941150
Doylestown Twp 41291030
Doylestown Twp 52061934
Doylestown Twp 62291961
Doylestown Twp 71561152
Doylestown Twp 81721092
Dublin Boro1041021
Durham Twp601041
East Rockhill Twp 11231519
East Rockhill Twp 21771662
Falls Twp 1st 1st2132148
Falls Twp 1st 2nd1831397
Falls Twp 1st 3rd1041012
Falls Twp 1st 4th1471494
Falls Twp 1st 5th2342123
Falls Twp 1st 6th1801562
Falls Twp 1st 7th1581373
Falls Twp 2nd 1st135903
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd134969
Falls Twp 3rd 1st104993
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd23821510
Falls Twp 4th 1st1471399
Falls Twp 4th 2nd95942
Falls Twp 4th 3rd85897
Falls Twp 4th 4th1251325
Falls Twp 4th 5th1461624
Falls Twp 4th 6th101862
Falls Twp 4th 7th103929
Haycock Twp1171871
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 179952
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 21411132
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 31341090
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 11231272
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 21341202
Hilltown Twp Hilltown1321313
Hulmeville Boro82744
Ivyland Boro50520
Langhorne Boro1501632
Langhorne Manor Boro66661
Lower Makefield Twp North 11991544
Lower Makefield Twp North 22391232
Lower Makefield Twp North 32421111
Lower Makefield Twp North 42231315
Lower Makefield Twp North 52961431
Lower Makefield Twp North 63091922
Lower Makefield Twp South 1195930
Lower Makefield Twp South 21801041
Lower Makefield Twp South 31541242
Lower Makefield Twp South 43132244
Lower Makefield Twp South 5184890
Lower Makefield Twp South 687550
Lower Makefield Twp South 72381453
Lower Makefield Twp South 8166931
Lower Makefield Twp South 92851242
Lower Southampton Twp East 12401191
Lower Southampton Twp East 288851
Lower Southampton Twp East 31461135
Lower Southampton Twp East 41451292
Lower Southampton Twp East 5147922
Lower Southampton Twp West 171450
Lower Southampton Twp West 266691
Lower Southampton Twp West 389980
Lower Southampton Twp West 478821
Lower Southampton Twp West 566870
Lower Southampton Twp West 61091032
Lower Southampton Twp West 754703
Middletown Twp Lower 12142047
Middletown Twp Lower 21751613
Middletown Twp Lower 31301265
Middletown Twp Lower 4118950
Middletown Twp Lower 5128812
Middletown Twp Lower 61281036
Middletown Twp Lower 71201191
Middletown Twp Lower 81311386
Middletown Twp Lower 91671195
Middletown Twp Lower 101501584
Middletown Twp Lower 1190772
Middletown Twp Lower 1278743
Middletown Twp Lower 132862522
Middletown Twp Upper 11901263
Middletown Twp Upper 21881602
Middletown Twp Upper 32852222
Middletown Twp Upper 41761513
Middletown Twp Upper 53011973
Middletown Twp Upper 62451041
Middletown Twp Upper 71811092
Middletown Twp Upper 82051181
Middletown Twp Upper 9280871
Milford Twp Roeder107531
Milford Twp Roseville89863
Milford Twp Shelly1631776
Milford Twp Trumbauersville2121634
Morrisville Boro 1st1221166
Morrisville Boro 2nd1711463
Morrisville Boro 3rd1772032
Morrisville Boro 4th1861386
New Britain Boro1771591
New Britain Twp East2251683
New Britain Twp West 11421171
New Britain Twp West 2116971
New Britain Twp South 11911820
New Britain Twp South 21651360
New Hope Boro3142255
Newtown Boro 1st1521151
Newtown Boro 2nd127942
Newtown Twp 11481111
Newtown Twp 22041132
Newtown Twp 31831485
Newtown Twp 41061001
Newtown Twp 52141192
Newtown Twp 62671472
Newtown Twp 72541713
Newtown Twp 83332223
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon911232
Nockamixon Twp Revere70771
Northampton Twp 12071544
Northampton Twp 2120882
Northampton Twp 31161042
Northampton Twp 41361005
Northampton Twp 51701202
Northampton Twp 61561114
Northampton Twp 7202996
Northampton Twp 8159883
Northampton Twp 91861143
Northampton Twp 10169872
Northampton Twp 112501312
Northampton Twp 121621056
Northampton Twp 131551015
Northampton Twp 142791765
Northampton Twp 152001213
Northampton Twp 16145960
Northampton Twp 171181002
Northampton Twp 18127805
Penndel Boro1661563
Perkasie Boro 1st1511774
Perkasie Boro 2nd1001681
Perkasie Boro 3rd1712032
Plumstead Twp 11701792
Plumstead Twp 21391643
Plumstead Twp 31521171
Plumstead Twp 42272141
Plumstead Twp 51491120
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st871201
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd1161170
Quakertown Boro 2nd61561
Quakertown Boro 3rd961323
Quakertown Boro 4th75901
Richland Twp 12132065
Richland Twp 21341522
Richland Twp 31161043
Richland Twp 41401272
Richlandtown Boro60642
Riegelsville Boro56690
Sellersville Boro 1st861212
Sellersville Boro 2nd42481
Sellersville Boro 3rd1031091
Silverdale Boro44511
Solebury Twp Lower 1211990
Solebury Twp Lower 21441130
Solebury Twp Middle3582271
Solebury Twp Upper2211482
Springfield Twp East1171422
Springfield Twp Middle118944
Springfield Twp West85884
Telford Boro1101084
Tinicum Twp Delaware941052
Tinicum Twp Tinicum101940
Tinicum Twp Tohickon122910
Trumbauersville Boro44571
Tullytown Boro26618410
Upper Makefield Twp 1124811
Upper Makefield Twp 2144921
Upper Makefield Twp 31701061
Upper Makefield Twp 4225642
Upper Southampton Twp East 1102963
Upper Southampton Twp East 21581575
Upper Southampton Twp North 149613
Upper Southampton Twp North 2103811
Upper Southampton Twp North 386702
Upper Southampton Twp North 476980
Upper Southampton Twp South 11771300
Upper Southampton Twp South 2126743
Upper Southampton Twp West 1116501
Upper Southampton Twp West 292762
Warminster Twp 170644
Warminster Twp 21121011
Warminster Twp 31311582
Warminster Twp 4141904
Warminster Twp 594963
Warminster Twp 684854
Warminster Twp 71421403
Warminster Twp 81261101
Warminster Twp 91311143
Warminster Twp 102091272
Warminster Twp 112081775
Warminster Twp 122241231
Warminster Twp 131401183
Warminster Twp 144061254
Warminster Twp 15132652
Warminster Twp 1670510
Warminster Twp 17107782
Warrington Twp 11841072
Warrington Twp 22261402
Warrington Twp 31561082
Warrington Twp 426016110
Warrington Twp 51771805
Warrington Twp 61601134
Warrington Twp 72401242
Warrington Twp 81921517
Warwick Twp 11811284
Warwick Twp 23671917
Warwick Twp 31751331
Warwick Twp 42231372
Warwick Twp 5133843
West Rockhill Twp Argus1101001
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill1911542
Wrightstown Twp2211674
Yardley Boro2542246
© 2016 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department