Representative in Congress

DEM
Steve Santarsiero
DEM
Shaughnessy Naughton
Bedminster Twp East10795
Bedminster Twp West280133
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1179144
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2130175
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3117116
Bensalem Twp Lower East 48364
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5196123
Bensalem Twp Lower East 610887
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7146109
Bensalem Twp Lower East 89078
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 112067
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 28848
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3173104
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 410539
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 510545
Bensalem Twp Lower West141107
Bensalem Twp Upper West118110
Bensalem Twp Upper 1151130
Bensalem Twp Upper 26267
Bensalem Twp Upper 3156123
Bensalem Twp Upper 411181
Bensalem Twp Upper 512980
Bensalem Twp Upper 616077
Bensalem Twp Upper 710985
Bensalem Twp Upper 811688
Bensalem Twp Upper 9158136
Bensalem Twp Upper 10167138
Bensalem Twp Upper 11183151
Bensalem Twp Upper 129785
Bridgeton Twp10274
Bristol Boro North 1112108
Bristol Boro North 210270
Bristol Boro East 1221128
Bristol Boro East 2168101
Bristol Boro West 15939
Bristol Boro West 29765
Bristol Boro West 36141
Bristol Boro South 16543
Bristol Boro South 29765
Bristol Boro South 34654
Bristol Twp 1st 1st127125
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd12549
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd94124
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st11184
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd8655
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd11574
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st11569
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd12887
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd10662
Bristol Twp 4th 1st146144
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd165115
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd9182
Bristol Twp 5th 1st14282
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd15676
Bristol Twp 6th 1st10175
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd12389
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd7446
Bristol Twp 7th 1st147111
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd153122
Bristol Twp 8th 1st193102
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd169125
Bristol Twp 9th 1st176126
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd242102
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd199111
Bristol Twp 10th 1st12379
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd15771
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd11360
Bristol Twp 11th 1st185124
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd199122
Buckingham Twp Lower 1234169
Buckingham Twp Lower 2158117
Buckingham Twp Middle 1208154
Buckingham Twp Middle 2132103
Buckingham Twp Upper 1211138
Buckingham Twp Upper 2159145
Buckingham Twp Upper 396103
Buckingham Twp Upper 4112118
Chalfont Boro258226
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st19682
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd20582
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st13895
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd201152
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st13979
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd15553
Doylestown Twp 1162112
Doylestown Twp 213968
Doylestown Twp 3167124
Doylestown Twp 412094
Doylestown Twp 5184190
Doylestown Twp 6216183
Doylestown Twp 7150106
Doylestown Twp 816296
Dublin Boro8994
Durham Twp7659
East Rockhill Twp 1135131
East Rockhill Twp 2167158
Falls Twp 1st 1st262145
Falls Twp 1st 2nd194110
Falls Twp 1st 3rd10987
Falls Twp 1st 4th182103
Falls Twp 1st 5th239176
Falls Twp 1st 6th207122
Falls Twp 1st 7th17396
Falls Twp 2nd 1st12881
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd12695
Falls Twp 3rd 1st10391
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd231199
Falls Twp 4th 1st166110
Falls Twp 4th 2nd10963
Falls Twp 4th 3rd10666
Falls Twp 4th 4th136108
Falls Twp 4th 5th177121
Falls Twp 4th 6th10771
Falls Twp 4th 7th11385
Haycock Twp133147
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 17986
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2129107
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3119107
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1126101
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2115120
Hilltown Twp Hilltown139110
Hulmeville Boro8361
Ivyland Boro5533
Langhorne Boro176120
Langhorne Manor Boro7849
Lower Makefield Twp North 129748
Lower Makefield Twp North 229758
Lower Makefield Twp North 328949
Lower Makefield Twp North 430646
Lower Makefield Twp North 536764
Lower Makefield Twp North 638992
Lower Makefield Twp South 124342
Lower Makefield Twp South 223045
Lower Makefield Twp South 322548
Lower Makefield Twp South 446472
Lower Makefield Twp South 524128
Lower Makefield Twp South 611521
Lower Makefield Twp South 733142
Lower Makefield Twp South 821736
Lower Makefield Twp South 936243
Lower Southampton Twp East 1203123
Lower Southampton Twp East 28272
Lower Southampton Twp East 317864
Lower Southampton Twp East 4144106
Lower Southampton Twp East 515273
Lower Southampton Twp West 16646
Lower Southampton Twp West 26757
Lower Southampton Twp West 39676
Lower Southampton Twp West 48663
Lower Southampton Twp West 57465
Lower Southampton Twp West 610390
Lower Southampton Twp West 77443
Middletown Twp Lower 1226173
Middletown Twp Lower 2170149
Middletown Twp Lower 315685
Middletown Twp Lower 411683
Middletown Twp Lower 513365
Middletown Twp Lower 614568
Middletown Twp Lower 714185
Middletown Twp Lower 816397
Middletown Twp Lower 918190
Middletown Twp Lower 1018591
Middletown Twp Lower 1110160
Middletown Twp Lower 1210142
Middletown Twp Lower 13265227
Middletown Twp Upper 1199109
Middletown Twp Upper 223092
Middletown Twp Upper 3321155
Middletown Twp Upper 4206108
Middletown Twp Upper 5300169
Middletown Twp Upper 6230105
Middletown Twp Upper 7173109
Middletown Twp Upper 8179118
Middletown Twp Upper 9241104
Milford Twp Roeder7482
Milford Twp Roseville7882
Milford Twp Shelly120193
Milford Twp Trumbauersville130232
Morrisville Boro 1st13695
Morrisville Boro 2nd192104
Morrisville Boro 3rd26394
Morrisville Boro 4th19599
New Britain Boro182144
New Britain Twp East164205
New Britain Twp West 1114129
New Britain Twp West 210296
New Britain Twp South 1192157
New Britain Twp South 2160122
New Hope Boro267237
Newtown Boro 1st22834
Newtown Boro 2nd18042
Newtown Twp 119356
Newtown Twp 226941
Newtown Twp 326563
Newtown Twp 416038
Newtown Twp 526561
Newtown Twp 633265
Newtown Twp 735352
Newtown Twp 8425107
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon13764
Nockamixon Twp Revere8260
Northampton Twp 1225126
Northampton Twp 211979
Northampton Twp 312491
Northampton Twp 412899
Northampton Twp 5168101
Northampton Twp 616693
Northampton Twp 719686
Northampton Twp 815077
Northampton Twp 919785
Northampton Twp 1014782
Northampton Twp 1126494
Northampton Twp 1215990
Northampton Twp 1314988
Northampton Twp 14268143
Northampton Twp 15178115
Northampton Twp 1614681
Northampton Twp 1712279
Northampton Twp 1810981
Penndel Boro139164
Perkasie Boro 1st175139
Perkasie Boro 2nd139107
Perkasie Boro 3rd199167
Plumstead Twp 1164166
Plumstead Twp 2137138
Plumstead Twp 3123127
Plumstead Twp 4292111
Plumstead Twp 5138100
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st10485
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd13080
Quakertown Boro 2nd5753
Quakertown Boro 3rd109100
Quakertown Boro 4th7677
Richland Twp 1163233
Richland Twp 2132135
Richland Twp 395116
Richland Twp 4133113
Richlandtown Boro5952
Riegelsville Boro6649
Sellersville Boro 1st10893
Sellersville Boro 2nd5634
Sellersville Boro 3rd92105
Silverdale Boro3849
Solebury Twp Lower 120192
Solebury Twp Lower 214196
Solebury Twp Middle362183
Solebury Twp Upper220128
Springfield Twp East137104
Springfield Twp Middle10495
Springfield Twp West8578
Telford Boro78101
Tinicum Twp Delaware13556
Tinicum Twp Tinicum11359
Tinicum Twp Tohickon11977
Trumbauersville Boro4158
Tullytown Boro267165
Upper Makefield Twp 113657
Upper Makefield Twp 216958
Upper Makefield Twp 319067
Upper Makefield Twp 422453
Upper Southampton Twp East 180103
Upper Southampton Twp East 2157134
Upper Southampton Twp North 14859
Upper Southampton Twp North 28480
Upper Southampton Twp North 38559
Upper Southampton Twp North 48079
Upper Southampton Twp South 1142135
Upper Southampton Twp South 210970
Upper Southampton Twp West 18664
Upper Southampton Twp West 26788
Warminster Twp 16265
Warminster Twp 212658
Warminster Twp 3158116
Warminster Twp 4111103
Warminster Twp 510376
Warminster Twp 67084
Warminster Twp 7141118
Warminster Twp 8118102
Warminster Twp 9132105
Warminster Twp 10161141
Warminster Twp 11217147
Warminster Twp 12195116
Warminster Twp 13133116
Warminster Twp 14305174
Warminster Twp 1511572
Warminster Twp 165853
Warminster Twp 1711161
Warrington Twp 1168104
Warrington Twp 2167182
Warrington Twp 3142112
Warrington Twp 4213178
Warrington Twp 5171168
Warrington Twp 6125133
Warrington Twp 7155191
Warrington Twp 8179141
Warwick Twp 1137150
Warwick Twp 2258259
Warwick Twp 3149126
Warwick Twp 4185146
Warwick Twp 586116
West Rockhill Twp Argus12379
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill168158
Wrightstown Twp231133
Yardley Boro39967
© 2016 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department