United States Senator

DEM
Joseph J. Vodvarka
DEM
John Fetterman
DEM
Joe Sestak
DEM
Katie McGinty
Bedminster Twp East8268492
Bedminster Twp West1459151199
Bensalem Twp Lower East 11730138146
Bensalem Twp Lower East 21241116136
Bensalem Twp Lower East 312329981
Bensalem Twp Lower East 47225266
Bensalem Twp Lower East 51025147133
Bensalem Twp Lower East 67138993
Bensalem Twp Lower East 72028103104
Bensalem Twp Lower East 85128377
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 19208583
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 28185460
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 31429126115
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 47225455
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 529155153
Bensalem Twp Lower West2219105111
Bensalem Twp Upper West121673126
Bensalem Twp Upper 11234120116
Bensalem Twp Upper 210134262
Bensalem Twp Upper 32325103133
Bensalem Twp Upper 410228083
Bensalem Twp Upper 518218978
Bensalem Twp Upper 672798102
Bensalem Twp Upper 710238572
Bensalem Twp Upper 89199876
Bensalem Twp Upper 9928124131
Bensalem Twp Upper 101628127134
Bensalem Twp Upper 111940146135
Bensalem Twp Upper 127119273
Bridgeton Twp4298567
Bristol Boro North 151685108
Bristol Boro North 25257180
Bristol Boro East 11133135175
Bristol Boro East 2723116128
Bristol Boro West 11123451
Bristol Boro West 29186971
Bristol Boro West 39124452
Bristol Boro South 112153642
Bristol Boro South 28155193
Bristol Boro South 34143945
Bristol Twp 1st 1st1030122106
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd7146992
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd91875112
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st17207987
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd8157247
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd52260105
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st23176787
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd101985105
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd12218166
Bristol Twp 4th 1st1647106137
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd2224108142
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd6226786
Bristol Twp 5th 1st72910895
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd282083117
Bristol Twp 6th 1st9177281
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd101974112
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd8183663
Bristol Twp 7th 1st632107117
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd731129121
Bristol Twp 8th 1st1333122130
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd2234116127
Bristol Twp 9th 1st1133148133
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd1025177126
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd1621129145
Bristol Twp 10th 1st9198889
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd92395105
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd10125983
Bristol Twp 11th 1st728144139
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd1743127146
Buckingham Twp Lower 11336172183
Buckingham Twp Lower 2826143115
Buckingham Twp Middle 11440152154
Buckingham Twp Middle 253311295
Buckingham Twp Upper 1932162149
Buckingham Twp Upper 2736112156
Buckingham Twp Upper 331568118
Buckingham Twp Upper 472793109
Chalfont Boro1449184247
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st443116124
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd454116114
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st53690103
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd1837174132
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st2398789
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd3379480
Doylestown Twp 11133107126
Doylestown Twp 251910776
Doylestown Twp 3634124131
Doylestown Twp 46338693
Doylestown Twp 5848148168
Doylestown Twp 6949158186
Doylestown Twp 7827110109
Doylestown Twp 8523126112
Dublin Boro6217673
Durham Twp2256157
East Rockhill Twp 1831120113
East Rockhill Twp 2731132163
Falls Twp 1st 1st1454176162
Falls Twp 1st 2nd928118137
Falls Twp 1st 3rd7127797
Falls Twp 1st 4th634119122
Falls Twp 1st 5th2738160194
Falls Twp 1st 6th1534138137
Falls Twp 1st 7th2526108114
Falls Twp 2nd 1st13258582
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd82286103
Falls Twp 3rd 1st8129978
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd2646174185
Falls Twp 4th 1st935113120
Falls Twp 4th 2nd3197580
Falls Twp 4th 3rd7186579
Falls Twp 4th 4th103494110
Falls Twp 4th 5th1136123127
Falls Twp 4th 6th15157476
Falls Twp 4th 7th6149482
Haycock Twp845129106
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 15176285
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2112386125
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 352686110
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 132296115
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2125101110
Hilltown Twp Hilltown622105123
Hulmeville Boro10176059
Ivyland Boro2114038
Langhorne Boro1444113121
Langhorne Manor Boro3124463
Lower Makefield Twp North 11142140150
Lower Makefield Twp North 21435150132
Lower Makefield Twp North 3826153134
Lower Makefield Twp North 4627175131
Lower Makefield Twp North 52126195172
Lower Makefield Twp North 62154205204
Lower Makefield Twp South 1719135114
Lower Makefield Twp South 2427131101
Lower Makefield Twp South 3333127104
Lower Makefield Twp South 41153251199
Lower Makefield Twp South 51014132104
Lower Makefield Twp South 61155658
Lower Makefield Twp South 7929166161
Lower Makefield Twp South 841813488
Lower Makefield Twp South 9728195161
Lower Southampton Twp East 11237150141
Lower Southampton Twp East 27196963
Lower Southampton Twp East 3153311291
Lower Southampton Twp East 4103012594
Lower Southampton Twp East 512229796
Lower Southampton Twp West 1485051
Lower Southampton Twp West 23165653
Lower Southampton Twp West 311306870
Lower Southampton Twp West 41156771
Lower Southampton Twp West 55116564
Lower Southampton Twp West 610278180
Lower Southampton Twp West 79143853
Middletown Twp Lower 11361152176
Middletown Twp Lower 2746135138
Middletown Twp Lower 3924104110
Middletown Twp Lower 46327284
Middletown Twp Lower 57199183
Middletown Twp Lower 67309389
Middletown Twp Lower 762810089
Middletown Twp Lower 81327103117
Middletown Twp Lower 91027114123
Middletown Twp Lower 101228143102
Middletown Twp Lower 114166974
Middletown Twp Lower 125177055
Middletown Twp Lower 132455167242
Middletown Twp Upper 11238134128
Middletown Twp Upper 2739139153
Middletown Twp Upper 31654195223
Middletown Twp Upper 41038124139
Middletown Twp Upper 51238219206
Middletown Twp Upper 61028165136
Middletown Twp Upper 7532118124
Middletown Twp Upper 81033127135
Middletown Twp Upper 91122180142
Milford Twp Roeder6147359
Milford Twp Roseville799060
Milford Twp Shelly1041149129
Milford Twp Trumbauersville1233190127
Morrisville Boro 1st12358894
Morrisville Boro 2nd1830113132
Morrisville Boro 3rd755136159
Morrisville Boro 4th3231117123
New Britain Boro635122162
New Britain Twp East748177148
New Britain Twp West 1720110114
New Britain Twp West 27227894
New Britain Twp South 11133144170
New Britain Twp South 21135129117
New Hope Boro961145302
Newtown Boro 1st72799120
Newtown Boro 2nd7279982
Newtown Twp 1625110106
Newtown Twp 2923141127
Newtown Twp 3728148141
Newtown Twp 411248579
Newtown Twp 51025140131
Newtown Twp 6828160195
Newtown Twp 71336185159
Newtown Twp 82446236217
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon5308878
Nockamixon Twp Revere4205861
Northampton Twp 1847139152
Northampton Twp 261181101
Northampton Twp 352310185
Northampton Twp 482196108
Northampton Twp 5627127116
Northampton Twp 61130110106
Northampton Twp 7425153105
Northampton Twp 892385116
Northampton Twp 9624134120
Northampton Twp 1052198116
Northampton Twp 11932168150
Northampton Twp 12629116106
Northampton Twp 1372910694
Northampton Twp 14953185180
Northampton Twp 15630140126
Northampton Twp 1662294111
Northampton Twp 178178792
Northampton Twp 189178382
Penndel Boro1831131124
Perkasie Boro 1st1644141115
Perkasie Boro 2nd442105103
Perkasie Boro 3rd1233150171
Plumstead Twp 1556123141
Plumstead Twp 2759106121
Plumstead Twp 383586124
Plumstead Twp 41951189161
Plumstead Twp 552498108
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st8268972
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd9209792
Quakertown Boro 2nd4115645
Quakertown Boro 3rd22911278
Quakertown Boro 4th4138158
Richland Twp 11946186151
Richland Twp 2930119116
Richland Twp 3121589100
Richland Twp 4152112693
Richlandtown Boro2145250
Riegelsville Boro6185145
Sellersville Boro 1st4229582
Sellersville Boro 2nd0115127
Sellersville Boro 3rd7218489
Silverdale Boro4133535
Solebury Twp Lower 162387178
Solebury Twp Lower 202295130
Solebury Twp Middle1161224253
Solebury Twp Upper945155138
Springfield Twp East62611498
Springfield Twp Middle9168491
Springfield Twp West4296768
Telford Boro12258283
Tinicum Twp Delaware6267584
Tinicum Twp Tinicum3226684
Tinicum Twp Tohickon9317290
Trumbauersville Boro265832
Tullytown Boro2629184186
Upper Makefield Twp 16248382
Upper Makefield Twp 261610788
Upper Makefield Twp 3519114121
Upper Makefield Twp 4512126133
Upper Southampton Twp East 17236985
Upper Southampton Twp East 2844137112
Upper Southampton Twp North 1395047
Upper Southampton Twp North 25179263
Upper Southampton Twp North 3688159
Upper Southampton Twp North 45217666
Upper Southampton Twp South 1522143114
Upper Southampton Twp South 27209263
Upper Southampton Twp West 1896868
Upper Southampton Twp West 24166372
Warminster Twp 16125357
Warminster Twp 226207169
Warminster Twp 31023115121
Warminster Twp 411229695
Warminster Twp 56217779
Warminster Twp 66116579
Warminster Twp 7728120120
Warminster Twp 86309984
Warminster Twp 942611493
Warminster Twp 10933145131
Warminster Twp 111447154156
Warminster Twp 12831164116
Warminster Twp 13627110110
Warminster Twp 142822302149
Warminster Twp 1581610366
Warminster Twp 163175537
Warminster Twp 178117378
Warrington Twp 11126124118
Warrington Twp 2838154146
Warrington Twp 3424122106
Warrington Twp 4839180175
Warrington Twp 5748129161
Warrington Twp 61030110110
Warrington Twp 7918159157
Warrington Twp 8930164124
Warwick Twp 1649112126
Warwick Twp 21352240223
Warwick Twp 31631128117
Warwick Twp 4546136146
Warwick Twp 54288291
West Rockhill Twp Argus3259977
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill1039135150
Wrightstown Twp647144173
Yardley Boro956205187
© 2016 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department