Delegate to the Republican National Convention

REP
Barry Casper
REP
Deborah Evangelou
REP
Jim Worthington
REP
Gene DiGirolamo
REP
Sean Shute
REP
Marguerite Quinn
REP
Robert G. Loughery
Bedminster Twp East21463232143172274233
Bedminster Twp West364141384285298437428
Bensalem Twp Lower East 190411111978186113
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2121701211928782123
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3854191147735885
Bensalem Twp Lower East 429182972213544
Bensalem Twp Lower East 516579195351130147208
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6783087171535792
Bensalem Twp Lower East 793311081768080119
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8791880128534179
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 156386618750103136
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 210216110139834473
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 319049204266168114161
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 436193495183150
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 525162356131627
Bensalem Twp Lower West923377121644781
Bensalem Twp Upper West10841952106698133
Bensalem Twp Upper 113941145291105161232
Bensalem Twp Upper 244164385363644
Bensalem Twp Upper 328142657192433
Bensalem Twp Upper 4792988132594574
Bensalem Twp Upper 5612782152395199
Bensalem Twp Upper 6543460129405069
Bensalem Twp Upper 77525117134624469
Bensalem Twp Upper 8761892109584467
Bensalem Twp Upper 9107691252207593127
Bensalem Twp Upper 101225714222210087116
Bensalem Twp Upper 11965610927488155189
Bensalem Twp Upper 12692487137515179
Bridgeton Twp673164565512672
Bristol Boro North 15898157
Bristol Boro North 2187241812923
Bristol Boro East 138105354343651
Bristol Boro East 227143443181938
Bristol Boro West 11086102810
Bristol Boro West 21863026121418
Bristol Boro West 314613118212
Bristol Boro South 197141871017
Bristol Boro South 29312159410
Bristol Boro South 392109835
Bristol Twp 1st 1st793489107604077
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd46194750341536
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd46245575383843
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st53225161373243
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd19142829211226
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd28173339192835
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st2473034231921
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd5395250382850
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd41184434361921
Bristol Twp 4th 1st921910767803246
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd44245169332853
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd45237154402545
Bristol Twp 5th 1st49187479415769
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd2483215201019
Bristol Twp 6th 1st44195143292142
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd49115441422233
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd30113128151229
Bristol Twp 7th 1st62237163413053
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd55236347421834
Bristol Twp 8th 1st932010664712853
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd60427792554173
Bristol Twp 9th 1st68337762514763
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd863111190854974
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd1003711173812765
Bristol Twp 10th 1st48244457283551
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd49135235412129
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd29203830282133
Bristol Twp 11th 1st81279067563363
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd74318382523976
Buckingham Twp Lower 126483318173237233238
Buckingham Twp Lower 216877219168136167195
Buckingham Twp Middle 122994244127190155178
Buckingham Twp Middle 21425417788126123123
Buckingham Twp Upper 119287245149165323227
Buckingham Twp Upper 2173100226216147311282
Buckingham Twp Upper 3935112910576201139
Buckingham Twp Upper 413976195133102266199
Chalfont Boro204147229219148289297
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st5428687632143116
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd4227469334131124
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st533658563910783
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd83419812167170151
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st43305244347468
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd25214038237764
Doylestown Twp 11077213412687227186
Doylestown Twp 21004511812989202194
Doylestown Twp 31086415615693282225
Doylestown Twp 480381029269160123
Doylestown Twp 51458516015599265225
Doylestown Twp 613677178170120324272
Doylestown Twp 714870174111127194140
Doylestown Twp 812665162145100273218
Dublin Boro10062918467117127
Durham Twp9449886283127104
East Rockhill Twp 1260119270118209148226
East Rockhill Twp 221699231122175147199
Falls Twp 1st 1st944711398695392
Falls Twp 1st 2nd85349553752842
Falls Twp 1st 3rd68268152644052
Falls Twp 1st 4th11534120601002960
Falls Twp 1st 5th64316745523954
Falls Twp 1st 6th10263109103787393
Falls Twp 1st 7th41244752313941
Falls Twp 2nd 1st61197450443258
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd65187552582940
Falls Twp 3rd 1st37164636252835
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd70439990654973
Falls Twp 4th 1st52377264482546
Falls Twp 4th 2nd36104648232442
Falls Twp 4th 3rd62177227592036
Falls Twp 4th 4th32135143282434
Falls Twp 4th 5th52246349402639
Falls Twp 4th 6th39154533331628
Falls Twp 4th 7th47154627371631
Haycock Twp15077166164114230229
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 116295180119112174208
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 215367159171116191207
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 31335614117297185217
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 115978179122128147175
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2221115229159144165221
Hilltown Twp Hilltown218111251203161252310
Hulmeville Boro48145870343856
Ivyland Boro57356451405156
Langhorne Boro5539791044869104
Langhorne Manor Boro5245711063480116
Lower Makefield Twp North 114577198143115115148
Lower Makefield Twp North 215396213204135145220
Lower Makefield Twp North 3218108307242182201282
Lower Makefield Twp North 412382161181104146204
Lower Makefield Twp North 517480209162148111152
Lower Makefield Twp North 61606219810815999124
Lower Makefield Twp South 1976412013184115136
Lower Makefield Twp South 260548270436996
Lower Makefield Twp South 3864710414573139151
Lower Makefield Twp South 417782214225151157244
Lower Makefield Twp South 5936312112172100127
Lower Makefield Twp South 661326338484336
Lower Makefield Twp South 71377516211710790131
Lower Makefield Twp South 88741121906774102
Lower Makefield Twp South 91175813113794118154
Lower Southampton Twp East 11534214811610880111
Lower Southampton Twp East 2120381311211006191
Lower Southampton Twp East 31605117015413180125
Lower Southampton Twp East 41574317416513060132
Lower Southampton Twp East 51525314917110786159
Lower Southampton Twp West 190279870794569
Lower Southampton Twp West 212133127781165075
Lower Southampton Twp West 31042910291783274
Lower Southampton Twp West 497409292675274
Lower Southampton Twp West 576288181644770
Lower Southampton Twp West 6114441151277962105
Lower Southampton Twp West 766247364503251
Middletown Twp Lower 115668173224117100164
Middletown Twp Lower 2138781751929898161
Middletown Twp Lower 363266880483474
Middletown Twp Lower 447246256383141
Middletown Twp Lower 5693110082554170
Middletown Twp Lower 666429390534192
Middletown Twp Lower 7634577103356398
Middletown Twp Lower 8803973104474998
Middletown Twp Lower 97363109102625591
Middletown Twp Lower 1089351261177363101
Middletown Twp Lower 1160227572464458
Middletown Twp Lower 1244205153363046
Middletown Twp Lower 13108461111358259116
Middletown Twp Upper 1131641591079480107
Middletown Twp Upper 21055814117388117169
Middletown Twp Upper 320097284171177115161
Middletown Twp Upper 412954162188103112154
Middletown Twp Upper 51385419114510991139
Middletown Twp Upper 61278316915888122163
Middletown Twp Upper 793561441378999140
Middletown Twp Upper 890691221446288123
Middletown Twp Upper 914655174151112112165
Milford Twp Roeder13163134729884115
Milford Twp Roseville14763160115109105161
Milford Twp Shelly21298233134158137179
Milford Twp Trumbauersville269136295248221269326
Morrisville Boro 1st46245859324055
Morrisville Boro 2nd61406973485981
Morrisville Boro 3rd80498682626383
Morrisville Boro 4th45294747352748
New Britain Boro10773144128100201193
New Britain Twp East26394281146218207221
New Britain Twp West 114876159126117147174
New Britain Twp West 21607117396134144154
New Britain Twp South 113170144148107170186
New Britain Twp South 21085912213298158170
New Hope Boro1224712472907599
Newtown Boro 1st8148981076598118
Newtown Boro 2nd584589865175105
Newtown Twp 11126013699897599
Newtown Twp 215282211179121121190
Newtown Twp 310710414214690128159
Newtown Twp 4734310689566782
Newtown Twp 51276816815690114151
Newtown Twp 6184131254190130147201
Newtown Twp 7199127228187134141215
Newtown Twp 8167107256183141151187
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon1705016583145173129
Nockamixon Twp Revere16737173100154170133
Northampton Twp 1164127221257131222276
Northampton Twp 211972131149100133150
Northampton Twp 31365613613711794119
Northampton Twp 420667230198173178200
Northampton Twp 5236126258199199156192
Northampton Twp 6232108263209184170226
Northampton Twp 716677193191122140197
Northampton Twp 819771202197156177203
Northampton Twp 918782200208140163208
Northampton Twp 10133371491269679120
Northampton Twp 111405714715897116178
Northampton Twp 1219365211193154170191
Northampton Twp 1317162205176121141206
Northampton Twp 1423599289205204141198
Northampton Twp 1510918913614975102146
Northampton Twp 161215313097866897
Northampton Twp 17107441261117972113
Northampton Twp 18937011616364128165
Penndel Boro7345971164865108
Perkasie Boro 1st15996174168120210248
Perkasie Boro 2nd15184158120102146174
Perkasie Boro 3rd215112217206163224273
Plumstead Twp 113769205126125295209
Plumstead Twp 21104517214385288230
Plumstead Twp 316874193125133259179
Plumstead Twp 412992168161107275223
Plumstead Twp 515554170131117254189
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st8442889961111121
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd923488866584112
Quakertown Boro 2nd51206050415069
Quakertown Boro 3rd121801329183105150
Quakertown Boro 4th773393785393100
Richland Twp 1277131300203220219274
Richland Twp 216481176135136128172
Richland Twp 3986911813486122180
Richland Twp 417287170153126144193
Richlandtown Boro52325375276696
Riegelsville Boro50275645407350
Sellersville Boro 1st874995696278102
Sellersville Boro 2nd40225345324449
Sellersville Boro 3rd966194826395114
Silverdale Boro59305845277096
Solebury Twp Lower 112740146105112103118
Solebury Twp Lower 215360166118115125142
Solebury Twp Middle14980180137116193196
Solebury Twp Upper196107233108177169157
Springfield Twp East1465815988124138129
Springfield Twp Middle1607415893125125136
Springfield Twp West1317713412294126136
Telford Boro123711297780111123
Tinicum Twp Delaware57307410447147132
Tinicum Twp Tinicum6244847451153125
Tinicum Twp Tohickon7936996064152102
Trumbauersville Boro57377741515769
Tullytown Boro71267130621242
Upper Makefield Twp 113085177123113114133
Upper Makefield Twp 215690225149142121178
Upper Makefield Twp 3206111293234168228251
Upper Makefield Twp 4194106276158171146180
Upper Southampton Twp East 1113711171248797136
Upper Southampton Twp East 220582217176154134191
Upper Southampton Twp North 162276542473360
Upper Southampton Twp North 2116521301098792133
Upper Southampton Twp North 379359184606998
Upper Southampton Twp North 4873698897172101
Upper Southampton Twp South 115273157176119132170
Upper Southampton Twp South 21316113214796117149
Upper Southampton Twp West 1111401191079084129
Upper Southampton Twp West 21424915311712079113
Warminster Twp 168397057425973
Warminster Twp 225152439132939
Warminster Twp 3163601629312989113
Warminster Twp 487498175596281
Warminster Twp 511654113928794106
Warminster Twp 69163999765107127
Warminster Twp 71176912912081125141
Warminster Twp 81385613513593147163
Warminster Twp 91296313713496148171
Warminster Twp 109847831067091117
Warminster Twp 1114266156205116193215
Warminster Twp 1214264155176117148205
Warminster Twp 1317461176122138137140
Warminster Twp 14266144269344221310375
Warminster Twp 1592318553674672
Warminster Twp 1629233245114255
Warminster Twp 1769478676687487
Warrington Twp 114495164150110146183
Warrington Twp 218777266208153219247
Warrington Twp 31056116111498118151
Warrington Twp 416476196142120129167
Warrington Twp 5215103229159169174212
Warrington Twp 616984237151152186219
Warrington Twp 719183257190153203225
Warrington Twp 816774211190140192209
Warwick Twp 121781260168199174204
Warwick Twp 2296116316252259215270
Warwick Twp 314057172126128135155
Warwick Twp 420990276222183223261
Warwick Twp 513966195102128133130
West Rockhill Twp Argus1415912797104100130
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill316117313214234230306
Wrightstown Twp25883291261235236309
Yardley Boro1407216711011284122
© 2016 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department