President of the United States

REP
Ted Cruz
REP
Marco Rubio
REP
Jeb Bush
REP
Ben Carson
REP
John R. Kasich
REP
Donald J. Trump
Bedminster Twp East108328108298
Bedminster Twp West211974192462
Bensalem Twp Lower East 14120260192
Bensalem Twp Lower East 24542756194
Bensalem Twp Lower East 35511228147
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4151141266
Bensalem Twp Lower East 59445984320
Bensalem Twp Lower East 63302239161
Bensalem Twp Lower East 73212244184
Bensalem Twp Lower East 82811350108
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 14341346159
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 22820520174
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 36332356330
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4292011382
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5200031161
Bensalem Twp Lower West4012125138
Bensalem Twp Upper West4232435237
Bensalem Twp Upper 16042359309
Bensalem Twp Upper 2180022686
Bensalem Twp Upper 3230021051
Bensalem Twp Upper 43002130138
Bensalem Twp Upper 53903425139
Bensalem Twp Upper 6292224795
Bensalem Twp Upper 72450327140
Bensalem Twp Upper 82501434119
Bensalem Twp Upper 95254668182
Bensalem Twp Upper 106558458208
Bensalem Twp Upper 115941476249
Bensalem Twp Upper 122931338123
Bridgeton Twp3212134125
Bristol Boro North 19300410
Bristol Boro North 210101532
Bristol Boro East 1151221382
Bristol Boro East 221122958
Bristol Boro West 1510159
Bristol Boro West 29000440
Bristol Boro West 33001519
Bristol Boro South 111000917
Bristol Boro South 25000423
Bristol Boro South 31000215
Bristol Twp 1st 1st3240325157
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd18200997
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd2520016117
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st212142383
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd17101845
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd25110956
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st13111848
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd175111867
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd20002954
Bristol Twp 4th 1st1211118144
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd300011981
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd251101483
Bristol Twp 5th 1st2400027104
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd9010338
Bristol Twp 6th 1st221401070
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd31000671
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd13110939
Bristol Twp 7th 1st2831317103
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd162131280
Bristol Twp 8th 1st3602117125
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd4831236114
Bristol Twp 9th 1st3411413127
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd3814231141
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd4101435123
Bristol Twp 10th 1st311201874
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd151041667
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd241121548
Bristol Twp 11th 1st2513321129
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd3011318137
Buckingham Twp Lower 182543162344
Buckingham Twp Lower 287241106289
Buckingham Twp Middle 177724135251
Buckingham Twp Middle 25922087183
Buckingham Twp Upper 1108834176252
Buckingham Twp Upper 2107452172295
Buckingham Twp Upper 362512103168
Buckingham Twp Upper 477451140221
Chalfont Boro124874166311
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st3540157116
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd331318273
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st321135785
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd6264283135
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st283113377
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd170124357
Doylestown Twp 166422132158
Doylestown Twp 243545128146
Doylestown Twp 369343157194
Doylestown Twp 44531085137
Doylestown Twp 582534133233
Doylestown Twp 6905411164234
Doylestown Twp 761711392206
Doylestown Twp 865744102244
Dublin Boro6634456139
Durham Twp5411348145
East Rockhill Twp 114231973298
East Rockhill Twp 2107454110245
Falls Twp 1st 1st2822434173
Falls Twp 1st 2nd3321423111
Falls Twp 1st 3rd320113584
Falls Twp 1st 4th4335135135
Falls Twp 1st 5th293112588
Falls Twp 1st 6th4933365145
Falls Twp 1st 7th202111781
Falls Twp 2nd 1st300032896
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd2200116104
Falls Twp 3rd 1st131121777
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd4720139146
Falls Twp 4th 1st462032194
Falls Twp 4th 2nd181101662
Falls Twp 4th 3rd114011487
Falls Twp 4th 4th180112155
Falls Twp 4th 5th1433119109
Falls Twp 4th 6th171111761
Falls Twp 4th 7th171221362
Haycock Twp11222577256
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1128044134188
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 211061782206
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 38335089201
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 110820875213
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2139133105274
Hilltown Twp Hilltown146248106343
Hulmeville Boro231122789
Ivyland Boro351022388
Langhorne Boro4042351113
Langhorne Manor Boro4721455103
Lower Makefield Twp North 169611101217
Lower Makefield Twp North 289442168217
Lower Makefield Twp North 391831220303
Lower Makefield Twp North 484322117205
Lower Makefield Twp North 567632123213
Lower Makefield Twp North 64333289213
Lower Makefield Twp South 16152396124
Lower Makefield Twp South 2230118083
Lower Makefield Twp South 34953392143
Lower Makefield Twp South 483622150272
Lower Makefield Twp South 550410102119
Lower Makefield Twp South 6190004167
Lower Makefield Twp South 76432287157
Lower Makefield Twp South 83332187113
Lower Makefield Twp South 94401193177
Lower Southampton Twp East 15112244185
Lower Southampton Twp East 23863344186
Lower Southampton Twp East 35611248232
Lower Southampton Twp East 44321260228
Lower Southampton Twp East 56522354237
Lower Southampton Twp West 12210235125
Lower Southampton Twp West 23211434152
Lower Southampton Twp West 34343226119
Lower Southampton Twp West 43702242124
Lower Southampton Twp West 53312225111
Lower Southampton Twp West 64022246185
Lower Southampton Twp West 7300212691
Middletown Twp Lower 18440475269
Middletown Twp Lower 27343849251
Middletown Twp Lower 32932328100
Middletown Twp Lower 4211213284
Middletown Twp Lower 53432233120
Middletown Twp Lower 63421435141
Middletown Twp Lower 73511455106
Middletown Twp Lower 83832246112
Middletown Twp Lower 94833143152
Middletown Twp Lower 103421648149
Middletown Twp Lower 112510038107
Middletown Twp Lower 12240302958
Middletown Twp Lower 134521343197
Middletown Twp Upper 15332279178
Middletown Twp Upper 27731070190
Middletown Twp Upper 387231122277
Middletown Twp Upper 46631572209
Middletown Twp Upper 57412078185
Middletown Twp Upper 67804196201
Middletown Twp Upper 75733188164
Middletown Twp Upper 84310197152
Middletown Twp Upper 952125103209
Milford Twp Roeder7711237188
Milford Twp Roseville8420067204
Milford Twp Shelly9640980291
Milford Twp Trumbauersville157557115389
Morrisville Boro 1st251422184
Morrisville Boro 2nd4301026106
Morrisville Boro 3rd4302341120
Morrisville Boro 4th292102168
New Britain Boro79414100200
New Britain Twp East908410143295
New Britain Twp West 17040499190
New Britain Twp West 27542690200
New Britain Twp South 17062290201
New Britain Twp South 27620280177
New Hope Boro1630285160
Newtown Boro 1st4341180111
Newtown Boro 2nd372716398
Newtown Twp 14631080139
Newtown Twp 259632107250
Newtown Twp 369222120167
Newtown Twp 43610552126
Newtown Twp 548442104194
Newtown Twp 694244144274
Newtown Twp 789101166236
Newtown Twp 879432127282
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon6230358225
Nockamixon Twp Revere5321256231
Northampton Twp 1120221147276
Northampton Twp 27054371198
Northampton Twp 34601155204
Northampton Twp 493431104288
Northampton Twp 5100133125306
Northampton Twp 6108933124322
Northampton Twp 776421117241
Northampton Twp 883415107262
Northampton Twp 999453111249
Northampton Twp 105523671157
Northampton Twp 115161191215
Northampton Twp 129182095283
Northampton Twp 1376112103267
Northampton Twp 1486344111332
Northampton Twp 1510451281195
Northampton Twp 163821164146
Northampton Twp 174104261148
Northampton Twp 187512279170
Penndel Boro6520536125
Perkasie Boro 1st13335897230
Perkasie Boro 2nd11121591175
Perkasie Boro 3rd152817114247
Plumstead Twp 181413103290
Plumstead Twp 298534108221
Plumstead Twp 39463296262
Plumstead Twp 493643111253
Plumstead Twp 572420119230
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st5602057117
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd6722444105
Quakertown Boro 2nd300102572
Quakertown Boro 3rd8964347168
Quakertown Boro 4th600314689
Richland Twp 117241486372
Richland Twp 28562663232
Richland Twp 38011356182
Richland Twp 410051293227
Richlandtown Boro511342774
Riegelsville Boro300111887
Sellersville Boro 1st7120535116
Sellersville Boro 2nd332231460
Sellersville Boro 3rd7522337131
Silverdale Boro412113984
Solebury Twp Lower 14020186175
Solebury Twp Lower 26614394186
Solebury Twp Middle86240118219
Solebury Twp Upper58201140257
Springfield Twp East6311551213
Springfield Twp Middle8411155207
Springfield Twp West9330144181
Telford Boro6441575150
Tinicum Twp Delaware3611151150
Tinicum Twp Tinicum4233144156
Tinicum Twp Tohickon4603153158
Trumbauersville Boro381402295
Tullytown Boro30011980
Upper Makefield Twp 151620159173
Upper Makefield Twp 273230128235
Upper Makefield Twp 373234208294
Upper Makefield Twp 480212143271
Upper Southampton Twp East 16150247186
Upper Southampton Twp East 251652119290
Upper Southampton Twp North 1302011994
Upper Southampton Twp North 25435167171
Upper Southampton Twp North 34421246117
Upper Southampton Twp North 43321146142
Upper Southampton Twp South 17312488226
Upper Southampton Twp South 25513277198
Upper Southampton Twp West 14613176145
Upper Southampton Twp West 25522163198
Warminster Twp 1391113597
Warminster Twp 225350847
Warminster Twp 35662237219
Warminster Twp 46324138109
Warminster Twp 54943150154
Warminster Twp 66223361140
Warminster Twp 77653256186
Warminster Twp 857313102198
Warminster Twp 96222267207
Warminster Twp 105053156136
Warminster Twp 118837686228
Warminster Twp 1281311101224
Warminster Twp 136861360232
Warminster Twp 141295159211385
Warminster Twp 153740132102
Warminster Twp 16301002351
Warminster Twp 175011250114
Warrington Twp 183231107206
Warrington Twp 295202122327
Warrington Twp 36562580179
Warrington Twp 48044181226
Warrington Twp 5100241129267
Warrington Twp 694732106256
Warrington Twp 776234145277
Warrington Twp 874756115265
Warwick Twp 184602125279
Warwick Twp 2117526139407
Warwick Twp 35930187236
Warwick Twp 4108515147316
Warwick Twp 56324195202
West Rockhill Twp Argus5730540192
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill1641155121363
Wrightstown Twp97433173366
Yardley Boro5143295194
© 2016 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department