Lower Southampton Township
State Treasurer

DEM
Joe Torsella
REP
Otto Voit
GRN
Kristin Combs
LIB
James Babb
Lower Southampton Twp East 1640518107
Lower Southampton Twp East 23334571315
Lower Southampton Twp East 34905651418
Lower Southampton Twp East 44695561318
Lower Southampton Twp East 54235261512
Lower Southampton Twp West 1218281710
Lower Southampton Twp West 22693771110
Lower Southampton Twp West 34323921713
Lower Southampton Twp West 43543591315
Lower Southampton Twp West 528527969
Lower Southampton Twp West 64074331210
Lower Southampton Twp West 72673291018
© 2017 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department