Justice of the Supreme Court

REP
Correale Stevens
REP
Anne Covey
REP
Rebecca Warren
REP
Mike George
REP
Cheryl Allen
REP
Judy Olson
Bedminster Twp East218618721455
Bedminster Twp West3612229963071
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1347122621838
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2306420372733
Bensalem Twp Lower East 320379321424
Bensalem Twp Lower East 41121118311
Bensalem Twp Lower East 53212636993556
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6275812511331
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7216112542032
Bensalem Twp Lower East 816458351629
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1246511571333
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 21465847836
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 325112261031578
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4172342169
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 561541438
Bensalem Twp Lower West194918342126
Bensalem Twp Upper West37649551831
Bensalem Twp Upper 122129181001978
Bensalem Twp Upper 21334628719
Bensalem Twp Upper 3520616611
Bensalem Twp Upper 4124114341524
Bensalem Twp Upper 5265119401922
Bensalem Twp Upper 6205716341726
Bensalem Twp Upper 7164312371022
Bensalem Twp Upper 8155015301420
Bensalem Twp Upper 9257220532138
Bensalem Twp Upper 10468536642133
Bensalem Twp Upper 113910025842352
Bensalem Twp Upper 1218458391623
Bridgeton Twp944829717
Bristol Boro North 1621423
Bristol Boro North 291721253
Bristol Boro East 118399301519
Bristol Boro East 21128817109
Bristol Boro West 1683633
Bristol Boro West 262161578
Bristol Boro West 3374531
Bristol Boro South 111127873
Bristol Boro South 2481325
Bristol Boro South 3464122
Bristol Twp 1st 1st173811351323
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd11269141214
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd131841788
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st12281513914
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd823711910
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd51751449
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st81651569
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd1525716810
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd221314115
Bristol Twp 4th 1st162714311017
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd923716109
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd81751649
Bristol Twp 5th 1st731432720
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd621716412
Bristol Twp 6th 1st920138108
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd6148779
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd685724
Bristol Twp 7th 1st1230521129
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd822111459
Bristol Twp 8th 1st112511261212
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd132610231116
Bristol Twp 9th 1st92414181214
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd1032621814
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd131781876
Bristol Twp 10th 1st183415281122
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd71841277
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd919613910
Bristol Twp 11th 1st12279191413
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd1935122389
Buckingham Twp Lower 13710028731848
Buckingham Twp Lower 25311034972948
Buckingham Twp Middle 115941175970
Buckingham Twp Middle 2155314421636
Buckingham Twp Upper 14013131703864
Buckingham Twp Upper 23711519793255
Buckingham Twp Upper 3836826621
Buckingham Twp Upper 421661345833
Chalfont Boro56178531234180
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st317823592239
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd245417331023
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st256326422225
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd308724732840
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st20391326816
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd1235915819
Doylestown Twp 13311926642259
Doylestown Twp 25212432912564
Doylestown Twp 368148271102174
Doylestown Twp 4378832632149
Doylestown Twp 54712833902562
Doylestown Twp 6571815013042100
Doylestown Twp 73910821843160
Doylestown Twp 83112323752666
Dublin Boro225723262416
Durham Twp198420581339
East Rockhill Twp 1267518521631
East Rockhill Twp 2197421581846
Falls Twp 1st 1st164115321525
Falls Twp 1st 2nd113110341417
Falls Twp 1st 3rd183815292021
Falls Twp 1st 4th124015251322
Falls Twp 1st 5th11311615108
Falls Twp 1st 6th124215261323
Falls Twp 1st 7th51641148
Falls Twp 2nd 1st14231018714
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd1133817716
Falls Twp 3rd 1st71751457
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd18461129622
Falls Twp 4th 1st1321717811
Falls Twp 4th 2nd41651249
Falls Twp 4th 3rd2128639
Falls Twp 4th 4th7140743
Falls Twp 4th 5th121413854
Falls Twp 4th 6th4124546
Falls Twp 4th 7th61068107
Haycock Twp168619662158
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1259523752654
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2117213441943
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3236822461733
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1247331581747
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2218631542144
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A112110
Hilltown Twp Hilltown3010024732253
Hulmeville Boro9331025915
Ivyland Boro1329151186
Langhorne Boro16469261822
Langhorne Manor Boro14541641629
Lower Makefield Twp North 13111524752162
Lower Makefield Twp North 24411432732755
Lower Makefield Twp North 345177451003378
Lower Makefield Twp North 44213931873573
Lower Makefield Twp North 54313529712951
Lower Makefield Twp North 6209314641859
Lower Makefield Twp South 13511025812260
Lower Makefield Twp South 212609421732
Lower Makefield Twp South 327129251102577
Lower Makefield Twp South 434138301013186
Lower Makefield Twp South 53810941634445
Lower Makefield Twp South 611331420820
Lower Makefield Twp South 7289021635646
Lower Makefield Twp South 8287523391929
Lower Makefield Twp South 9156519511644
Lower Southampton Twp East 1175811471132
Lower Southampton Twp East 2316913511836
Lower Southampton Twp East 3419826682451
Lower Southampton Twp East 4339514881960
Lower Southampton Twp East 5448219742233
Lower Southampton Twp West 11443737725
Lower Southampton Twp West 2275816511526
Lower Southampton Twp West 3154818291518
Lower Southampton Twp West 420479401326
Lower Southampton Twp West 517401422918
Lower Southampton Twp West 6316712541538
Lower Southampton Twp West 7102452168
Middletown Twp Lower 1288429652947
Middletown Twp Lower 2367627532432
Middletown Twp Lower 318539341319
Middletown Twp Lower 412348221416
Middletown Twp Lower 5266420292228
Middletown Twp Lower 618441626913
Middletown Twp Lower 7154019221523
Middletown Twp Lower 8185313281215
Middletown Twp Lower 9285912441825
Middletown Twp Lower 10277316462432
Middletown Twp Lower 1114297121010
Middletown Twp Lower 12183114301615
Middletown Twp Lower 13184716301022
Middletown Twp Upper 1236220391934
Middletown Twp Upper 2307019442028
Middletown Twp Upper 3299218752457
Middletown Twp Upper 4257214522329
Middletown Twp Upper 5238822592546
Middletown Twp Upper 6176916451733
Middletown Twp Upper 7185814431132
Middletown Twp Upper 8215615331622
Middletown Twp Upper 9339423862752
Milford Twp Roeder19421136425
Milford Twp Roseville21477521930
Milford Twp Shelly226414601643
Milford Twp Trumbauersville3710324712049
Morrisville Boro 1st824718719
Morrisville Boro 2nd164311311224
Morrisville Boro 3rd123010301121
Morrisville Boro 4th14241023815
New Britain Boro4513745883155
New Britain Twp East42159351073588
New Britain Twp West 1276613561540
New Britain Twp West 2268119611440
New Britain Twp West 2A252623
New Britain Twp South 1309416741156
New Britain Twp South 2167213431937
New Hope Boro22521423514
Newtown Boro 1st307724523237
Newtown Boro 2nd219618602947
Newtown Twp 1249427682142
Newtown Twp 24414837973467
Newtown Twp 32410625652346
Newtown Twp 4236212561034
Newtown Twp 54612329923769
Newtown Twp 661161421055260
Newtown Twp 74017143913969
Newtown Twp 85413041733261
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon228217561934
Nockamixon Twp Revere299217651257
Northampton Twp 13312391141486
Northampton Twp 216707611744
Northampton Twp 3217513521047
Northampton Twp 4279313851364
Northampton Twp 537158421312595
Northampton Twp 629103241071463
Northampton Twp 72411618931671
Northampton Twp 8367924661452
Northampton Twp 949127291033263
Northampton Twp 1011561248834
Northampton Twp 11197410621050
Northampton Twp 123710327922058
Northampton Twp 13256923531731
Northampton Twp 143312228852966
Northampton Twp 153010723832161
Northampton Twp 1616487401029
Northampton Twp 17227815641848
Northampton Twp 18106023481832
Penndel Boro226515501428
Perkasie Boro 1st44115211001558
Perkasie Boro 2nd238325532132
Perkasie Boro 3rd259316751753
Plumstead Twp 13511132712955
Plumstead Twp 2289926632050
Plumstead Twp 3167120551633
Plumstead Twp 4197116411239
Plumstead Twp 5227217512137
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st11491340632
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd254217291618
Quakertown Boro 2nd1324818615
Quakertown Boro 3rd17531434931
Quakertown Boro 4th16341230625
Richland Twp 13510430853255
Richland Twp 2247816651444
Richland Twp 3258216691747
Richland Twp 4336422492429
Richlandtown Boro1139825218
Riegelsville Boro13341126813
Sellersville Boro 1st164019272017
Sellersville Boro 2nd519513711
Sellersville Boro 3rd154910301425
Silverdale Boro184411281727
Solebury Twp Lower 1266927411026
Solebury Twp Lower 2258215441638
Solebury Twp Middle329732672249
Solebury Twp Upper2010413782256
Springfield Twp East166122452131
Springfield Twp Middle277226542038
Springfield Twp West225012401222
Telford Boro316918522937
Tinicum Twp Delaware1235927727
Tinicum Twp Tinicum305714411329
Tinicum Twp Tohickon144913311519
Trumbauersville Boro933927820
Tullytown Boro31551296
Upper Makefield Twp 142177301123171
Upper Makefield Twp 234184381093686
Upper Makefield Twp 3552794915745122
Upper Makefield Twp 452245491303697
Upper Southampton Twp East 113496491738
Upper Southampton Twp East 2166314511138
Upper Southampton Twp North 114281118916
Upper Southampton Twp North 219461545827
Upper Southampton Twp North 312478361029
Upper Southampton Twp North 4124112251111
Upper Southampton Twp South 1158516791755
Upper Southampton Twp South 212509481038
Upper Southampton Twp West 1386419581633
Upper Southampton Twp West 2235816421128
Warminster Twp 18358311025
Warminster Twp 2111461645
Warminster Twp 3255616442031
Warminster Twp 411451138933
Warminster Twp 5266313521134
Warminster Twp 618641952738
Warminster Twp 7276819471233
Warminster Twp 8338421742235
Warminster Twp 9288425622251
Warminster Twp 10265214311226
Warminster Twp 112410320831373
Warminster Twp 123610229682654
Warminster Twp 13198815731659
Warminster Twp 14483053827147252
Warminster Twp 1510391728920
Warminster Twp 161227421313
Warminster Twp 1710371030619
Warrington Twp 1256916541534
Warrington Twp 2217516511747
Warrington Twp 3135120281527
Warrington Twp 4205015421328
Warrington Twp 526628442033
Warrington Twp 6227024602145
Warrington Twp 7205312381328
Warrington Twp 8176514491939
Warwick Twp 11544932729
Warwick Twp 253111271022871
Warwick Twp 3133311211117
Warwick Twp 432931665750
Warwick Twp 5206119361229
West Rockhill Twp Argus275818481425
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill44132271303288
Wrightstown Twp321632812226110
Yardley Boro235727311629