Justice of the Supreme Court

DEM
David Wecht
DEM
Christine Donohue
DEM
Kevin M. Dougherty
DEM
John Henry Foradora
DEM
Anne E. Lazarus
DEM
Dwayne D. Woodruff
Bedminster Twp East2316324223
Bedminster Twp West2433417246
Bensalem Twp Lower East 150275813425
Bensalem Twp Lower East 22223449315
Bensalem Twp Lower East 32215334201
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4109185159
Bensalem Twp Lower East 531317119465
Bensalem Twp Lower East 620232815239
Bensalem Twp Lower East 734183919277
Bensalem Twp Lower East 81512267224
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 12316216186
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 230183912236
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 331225010313
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 417182111132
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 535182319182
Bensalem Twp Lower West2119339305
Bensalem Twp Upper West37253821284
Bensalem Twp Upper 118313773511
Bensalem Twp Upper 261015460
Bensalem Twp Upper 341214319266
Bensalem Twp Upper 4259338174
Bensalem Twp Upper 51312267195
Bensalem Twp Upper 63319499328
Bensalem Twp Upper 7812213152
Bensalem Twp Upper 817193413264
Bensalem Twp Upper 9352551144412
Bensalem Twp Upper 104023497383
Bensalem Twp Upper 1136355611456
Bensalem Twp Upper 122016354173
Bridgeton Twp1620257318
Bristol Boro North 13967100247223
Bristol Boro North 2404885185912
Bristol Boro East 1801061845314231
Bristol Boro East 262651464510919
Bristol Boro West 12624419257
Bristol Boro West 2314468215714
Bristol Boro West 3232339163411
Bristol Boro South 1242650233111
Bristol Boro South 2305067155811
Bristol Boro South 328285421487
Bristol Twp 1st 1st36407511404
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd6320656564
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd253567205511
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st19234313286
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd18163212266
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd393247144010
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st514159283510
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd37285511387
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd2920485257
Bristol Twp 4th 1st404669165514
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd30435917438
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd3026576408
Bristol Twp 5th 1st32345619466
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd513559224510
Bristol Twp 6th 1st31295113436
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd443965174011
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd2325367265
Bristol Twp 7th 1st345172195410
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd425686216913
Bristol Twp 8th 1st514772245020
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd483566214411
Bristol Twp 9th 1st544479185914
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd644483117813
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd434173145614
Bristol Twp 10th 1st444067174213
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd444170284415
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd283145114312
Bristol Twp 11th 1st583888104711
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd6250103306616
Buckingham Twp Lower 12033404417
Buckingham Twp Lower 242405513509
Buckingham Twp Middle 137404564810
Buckingham Twp Middle 22429368373
Buckingham Twp Upper 1354956145211
Buckingham Twp Upper 22424328325
Buckingham Twp Upper 313162010122
Buckingham Twp Upper 41928297252
Chalfont Boro39497313709
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st79449314879
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd733985155825
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st37334410446
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd49375616457
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st40304394317
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd47376096214
Doylestown Twp 13737457617
Doylestown Twp 2603962186117
Doylestown Twp 344424720727
Doylestown Twp 445565512718
Doylestown Twp 5505670246212
Doylestown Twp 653546518798
Doylestown Twp 7434263116515
Doylestown Twp 8283544135913
Dublin Boro1014154138
Durham Twp14202110296
East Rockhill Twp 12222318266
East Rockhill Twp 235344510385
Falls Twp 1st 1st543174245111
Falls Twp 1st 2nd383661173914
Falls Twp 1st 3rd27293572510
Falls Twp 1st 4th243452164113
Falls Twp 1st 5th2921428286
Falls Twp 1st 6th495058215212
Falls Twp 1st 7th26203915286
Falls Twp 2nd 1st322649133012
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd262437112611
Falls Twp 3rd 1st2024378238
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd565662195916
Falls Twp 4th 1st30233983210
Falls Twp 4th 2nd27213311234
Falls Twp 4th 3rd20182911211
Falls Twp 4th 4th334154204811
Falls Twp 4th 5th363547123614
Falls Twp 4th 6th1722229255
Falls Twp 4th 7th2228396295
Haycock Twp22293013244
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 11220315282
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 217253410287
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 32114304244
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 11311227174
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 218222312286
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A000000
Hilltown Twp Hilltown30343616336
Hulmeville Boro2520317315
Ivyland Boro59164153
Langhorne Boro32374910519
Langhorne Manor Boro1619336286
Lower Makefield Twp North 140355014373
Lower Makefield Twp North 2413951115511
Lower Makefield Twp North 33230413416
Lower Makefield Twp North 4574578156712
Lower Makefield Twp North 550275914449
Lower Makefield Twp North 6513976195811
Lower Makefield Twp South 128285111436
Lower Makefield Twp South 236345612518
Lower Makefield Twp South 346435710415
Lower Makefield Twp South 48848107207016
Lower Makefield Twp South 543315313569
Lower Makefield Twp South 62321265292
Lower Makefield Twp South 766527796516
Lower Makefield Twp South 824283511384
Lower Makefield Twp South 958356511484
Lower Southampton Twp East 144296113544
Lower Southampton Twp East 214182512214
Lower Southampton Twp East 33928507425
Lower Southampton Twp East 41923347263
Lower Southampton Twp East 54228598427
Lower Southampton Twp West 1512215206
Lower Southampton Twp West 21919279182
Lower Southampton Twp West 31918376352
Lower Southampton Twp West 423143713323
Lower Southampton Twp West 52015376234
Lower Southampton Twp West 62519359306
Lower Southampton Twp West 71317226161
Middletown Twp Lower 1354267114711
Middletown Twp Lower 2272861115511
Middletown Twp Lower 333346175312
Middletown Twp Lower 431335811457
Middletown Twp Lower 537346316569
Middletown Twp Lower 621234911408
Middletown Twp Lower 7293255124010
Middletown Twp Lower 83032609463
Middletown Twp Lower 934486924465
Middletown Twp Lower 10443981237013
Middletown Twp Lower 112319406295
Middletown Twp Lower 1226235310479
Middletown Twp Lower 1351547017589
Middletown Twp Upper 156377713696
Middletown Twp Upper 241307911639
Middletown Twp Upper 371369625859
Middletown Twp Upper 45131706367
Middletown Twp Upper 5705198129013
Middletown Twp Upper 661335711607
Middletown Twp Upper 7354762106411
Middletown Twp Upper 82931556442
Middletown Twp Upper 975498911779
Milford Twp Roeder1317193193
Milford Twp Roseville1411236173
Milford Twp Shelly26234372919
Milford Twp Trumbauersville4628538456
Morrisville Boro 1st2226369309
Morrisville Boro 2nd383461194619
Morrisville Boro 3rd473759134211
Morrisville Boro 4th33354517348
New Britain Boro294363135110
New Britain Twp East585773237918
New Britain Twp West 121192411227
New Britain Twp West 22221258301
New Britain Twp West 2A112120
New Britain Twp South 122284215358
New Britain Twp South 228272811319
New Hope Boro98601141711715
Newtown Boro 1st883793165816
Newtown Boro 2nd4629625399
Newtown Twp 133275110368
Newtown Twp 244356416523
Newtown Twp 3363660116110
Newtown Twp 42529393274
Newtown Twp 566417917659
Newtown Twp 646466615687
Newtown Twp 7513464115612
Newtown Twp 852458312767
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon302323314
Nockamixon Twp Revere229278236
Northampton Twp 139334514576
Northampton Twp 22417418312
Northampton Twp 32621437358
Northampton Twp 41521348311
Northampton Twp 5412753105812
Northampton Twp 627183815286
Northampton Twp 74024549624
Northampton Twp 83926489453
Northampton Twp 938305213499
Northampton Twp 102424437357
Northampton Twp 1141346114605
Northampton Twp 1232244612345
Northampton Twp 133119409395
Northampton Twp 1444507414787
Northampton Twp 152919464387
Northampton Twp 162622428323
Northampton Twp 17383348113712
Northampton Twp 1827184164010
Penndel Boro53386126439
Perkasie Boro 1st39295015396
Perkasie Boro 2nd23202414268
Perkasie Boro 3rd313648175010
Plumstead Twp 137354910567
Plumstead Twp 22119357332
Plumstead Twp 31323305300
Plumstead Twp 43123467423
Plumstead Twp 5918166254
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st2028296283
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd252125122410
Quakertown Boro 2nd1218128121
Quakertown Boro 3rd1721257204
Quakertown Boro 4th1319202229
Richland Twp 1362849254716
Richland Twp 220293310349
Richland Twp 314132213163
Richland Twp 41814225246
Richlandtown Boro1316235233
Riegelsville Boro13152211219
Sellersville Boro 1st33233673310
Sellersville Boro 2nd1415203154
Sellersville Boro 3rd2618328123
Silverdale Boro3310292
Solebury Twp Lower 122264111393
Solebury Twp Lower 23427505371
Solebury Twp Middle89511351411115
Solebury Twp Upper443976105418
Springfield Twp East293840104412
Springfield Twp Middle23243310325
Springfield Twp West10161410143
Telford Boro23222711204
Tinicum Twp Delaware4512446505
Tinicum Twp Tinicum3023377387
Tinicum Twp Tohickon2320324348
Trumbauersville Boro1914273231
Tullytown Boro6858129337722
Upper Makefield Twp 11827294317
Upper Makefield Twp 23114375314
Upper Makefield Twp 33536447388
Upper Makefield Twp 44723477416
Upper Southampton Twp East 11520267194
Upper Southampton Twp East 24250618549
Upper Southampton Twp North 13210272
Upper Southampton Twp North 2169223185
Upper Southampton Twp North 31918283265
Upper Southampton Twp North 4812193144
Upper Southampton Twp South 130243512376
Upper Southampton Twp South 21815222205
Upper Southampton Twp West 11916204280
Upper Southampton Twp West 21112175172
Warminster Twp 11311285215
Warminster Twp 222262215154
Warminster Twp 352486819557
Warminster Twp 450345523346
Warminster Twp 524274110319
Warminster Twp 61813356182
Warminster Twp 7574067144610
Warminster Twp 825234114335
Warminster Twp 930265110303
Warminster Twp 104118387305
Warminster Twp 114037698558
Warminster Twp 12833781205410
Warminster Twp 13364051142910
Warminster Twp 14169881573413225
Warminster Twp 1546285115314
Warminster Twp 16108173153
Warminster Twp 1739184810343
Warrington Twp 1332745123411
Warrington Twp 2262738103811
Warrington Twp 31926376306
Warrington Twp 438316312617
Warrington Twp 5811165132
Warrington Twp 620172112216
Warrington Twp 72410296237
Warrington Twp 82014259274
Warwick Twp 11716263194
Warwick Twp 2614872166415
Warwick Twp 32011293192
Warwick Twp 42525375381
Warwick Twp 5812222171
West Rockhill Twp Argus36325011526
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill43495220459
Wrightstown Twp43326611646
Yardley Boro566575278615