Municipality - Durham Township

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
David Wecht14
14.0%
14.0%
Christine Donohue20
20.0%
20.0%
Kevin M. Dougherty21
21.0%
21.0%
John Henry Foradora10
10.0%
10.0%
Anne E. Lazarus29
29.0%
29.0%
Dwayne D. Woodruff6
6.0%
6.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Correale Stevens19
8.2%
8.2%
Anne Covey84
36.1%
36.1%
Rebecca Warren20
8.6%
8.6%
Mike George58
24.9%
24.9%
Cheryl Allen13
5.6%
5.6%
Judy Olson39
16.7%
16.7%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alice Beck Dubow34
87.2%
87.2%
Robert Colville5
12.8%
12.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Emil Giordano83
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Todd Eagen23
63.9%
63.9%
Michael Wojcik13
36.1%
36.1%
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Lalley83
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh26
52.0%
52.0%
Brian T. McGuffin24
48.0%
48.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian T. McGuffin70
52.2%
52.2%
Raymond F. McHugh64
47.8%
47.8%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Brian Galloway20
37.0%
37.0%
Diane Ellis-Marseglia34
63.0%
63.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Robert G. Loughery83
55.7%
55.7%
Charles H. Martin66
44.3%
44.3%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Robyn Trunell37
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille86
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Missy Kitzmiller36
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer86
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Chris Gallagher35
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson85
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rocky Doto34
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell85
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 02Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
David F. Haubert32
52.5%
52.5%
Shari VanderGast29
47.5%
47.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Shari VanderGast39
25.7%
25.7%
David F. Haubert53
34.9%
34.9%
James Beerer60
39.5%
39.5%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Wendy Badman42
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Kathleen Gentner58
50.4%
50.4%
Kenneth R. Klein, Jr.57
49.6%
49.6%
Auditor - 2 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Auditor - 4 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Constable - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot