Municipality - East Rockhill Township

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
David Wecht57
20.2%
20.2%
Christine Donohue56
19.9%
19.9%
Kevin M. Dougherty76
27.0%
27.0%
John Henry Foradora18
6.4%
6.4%
Anne E. Lazarus64
22.7%
22.7%
Dwayne D. Woodruff11
3.9%
3.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Correale Stevens45
9.9%
9.9%
Anne Covey149
32.8%
32.8%
Rebecca Warren39
8.6%
8.6%
Mike George110
24.2%
24.2%
Cheryl Allen34
7.5%
7.5%
Judy Olson77
17.0%
17.0%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alice Beck Dubow76
73.1%
73.1%
Robert Colville28
26.9%
26.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Emil Giordano170
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Todd Eagen56
56.0%
56.0%
Michael Wojcik44
44.0%
44.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Lalley166
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh78
51.7%
51.7%
Brian T. McGuffin73
48.3%
48.3%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian T. McGuffin142
52.0%
52.0%
Raymond F. McHugh131
48.0%
48.0%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Brian Galloway77
45.8%
45.8%
Diane Ellis-Marseglia91
54.2%
54.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Robert G. Loughery168
57.5%
57.5%
Charles H. Martin124
42.5%
42.5%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Robyn Trunell97
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille173
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Missy Kitzmiller98
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer167
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Chris Gallagher97
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson163
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rocky Doto97
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell171
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 2 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Joan Cullen79
18.4%
18.4%
Ada Miller56
13.1%
13.1%
Christine Yardley88
20.5%
20.5%
Megan M. Banis-Clemens64
14.9%
14.9%
Robert Piacine60
14.0%
14.0%
Peter A. Yarnell82
19.1%
19.1%
RepublicanResults by District
Ada Miller111
17.2%
17.2%
Robert Piacine97
15.1%
15.1%
Christine Yardley105
16.3%
16.3%
Megan M. Banis-Clemens117
18.2%
18.2%
Joan Cullen98
15.2%
15.2%
Peter A. Yarnell116
18.0%
18.0%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Jim Nietupski152
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 4 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Karen D. Chellew106
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Tracy McGinty101
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Constable - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot