Municipality - West Rockhill Township

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
David Wecht79
19.5%
19.5%
Christine Donohue81
20.0%
20.0%
Kevin M. Dougherty102
25.2%
25.2%
John Henry Foradora31
7.7%
7.7%
Anne E. Lazarus97
24.0%
24.0%
Dwayne D. Woodruff15
3.7%
3.7%
RepublicanResults by District
Correale Stevens71
11.0%
11.0%
Anne Covey190
29.5%
29.5%
Rebecca Warren45
7.0%
7.0%
Mike George178
27.7%
27.7%
Cheryl Allen46
7.2%
7.2%
Judy Olson113
17.6%
17.6%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alice Beck Dubow120
80.0%
80.0%
Robert Colville30
20.0%
20.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Emil Giordano233
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Todd Eagen111
77.6%
77.6%
Michael Wojcik32
22.4%
22.4%
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Lalley226
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh122
54.5%
54.5%
Brian T. McGuffin102
45.5%
45.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian T. McGuffin208
54.5%
54.5%
Raymond F. McHugh174
45.5%
45.5%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Brian Galloway116
50.2%
50.2%
Diane Ellis-Marseglia115
49.8%
49.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Robert G. Loughery228
57.6%
57.6%
Charles H. Martin168
42.4%
42.4%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Robyn Trunell143
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille234
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Missy Kitzmiller143
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer236
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Chris Gallagher141
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson228
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rocky Doto142
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell238
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 2 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Joan Cullen86
14.2%
14.2%
Ada Miller126
20.9%
20.9%
Christine Yardley105
17.4%
17.4%
Megan M. Banis-Clemens82
13.6%
13.6%
Robert Piacine103
17.1%
17.1%
Peter A. Yarnell102
16.9%
16.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Ada Miller194
21.7%
21.7%
Robert Piacine128
14.3%
14.3%
Christine Yardley144
16.1%
16.1%
Megan M. Banis-Clemens171
19.1%
19.1%
Joan Cullen116
13.0%
13.0%
Peter A. Yarnell141
15.8%
15.8%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
James E. Miller, Jr.153
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
John H. Mann209
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Cheryl A. Cogossi147
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Charles Guenst237
100.0%
100.0%
Constable - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot