Municipality - Milford Township

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
David Wecht99
20.6%
20.6%
Christine Donohue79
16.4%
16.4%
Kevin M. Dougherty138
28.7%
28.7%
John Henry Foradora24
5.0%
5.0%
Anne E. Lazarus110
22.9%
22.9%
Dwayne D. Woodruff31
6.4%
6.4%
RepublicanResults by District
Correale Stevens99
11.8%
11.8%
Anne Covey256
30.6%
30.6%
Rebecca Warren56
6.7%
6.7%
Mike George219
26.2%
26.2%
Cheryl Allen59
7.1%
7.1%
Judy Olson147
17.6%
17.6%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alice Beck Dubow132
75.0%
75.0%
Robert Colville44
25.0%
25.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Emil Giordano302
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Todd Eagen130
75.1%
75.1%
Michael Wojcik43
24.9%
24.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Lalley297
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh146
53.7%
53.7%
Brian T. McGuffin126
46.3%
46.3%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian T. McGuffin278
54.4%
54.4%
Raymond F. McHugh233
45.6%
45.6%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Brian Galloway141
50.4%
50.4%
Diane Ellis-Marseglia139
49.6%
49.6%
RepublicanResults by District
Robert G. Loughery292
55.7%
55.7%
Charles H. Martin232
44.3%
44.3%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Robyn Trunell173
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille304
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Missy Kitzmiller167
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer288
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Chris Gallagher171
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson303
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rocky Doto164
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell311
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 02Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Jonathan Kern76
35.0%
35.0%
Diane M. Doyle141
65.0%
65.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Jonathan Kern274
56.3%
56.3%
Austin Sedicum213
43.7%
43.7%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Jessica Schrantz171
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Thomas Courduff304
100.0%
100.0%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Marcus Brandt174
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Janet J. Bonekemper302
100.0%
100.0%
Constable - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
James Rotenberger306
100.0%
100.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot