Municipality - Bristol Township

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
David Wecht1,170
19.0%
19.0%
Christine Donohue1,050
17.1%
17.1%
Kevin M. Dougherty1,847
30.0%
30.0%
John Henry Foradora461
7.5%
7.5%
Anne E. Lazarus1,333
21.7%
21.7%
Dwayne D. Woodruff295
4.8%
4.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Correale Stevens299
12.9%
12.9%
Anne Covey682
29.4%
29.4%
Rebecca Warren240
10.3%
10.3%
Mike George518
22.3%
22.3%
Cheryl Allen240
10.3%
10.3%
Judy Olson341
14.7%
14.7%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alice Beck Dubow1,843
79.9%
79.9%
Robert Colville465
20.1%
20.1%
RepublicanResults by District
Emil Giordano827
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Todd Eagen1,354
61.1%
61.1%
Michael Wojcik863
38.9%
38.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Lalley789
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh1,678
48.1%
48.1%
Brian T. McGuffin1,814
51.9%
51.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian T. McGuffin782
56.7%
56.7%
Raymond F. McHugh598
43.3%
43.3%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Brian Galloway1,921
51.7%
51.7%
Diane Ellis-Marseglia1,795
48.3%
48.3%
RepublicanResults by District
Robert G. Loughery718
51.7%
51.7%
Charles H. Martin671
48.3%
48.3%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Robyn Trunell2,252
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille818
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Missy Kitzmiller2,216
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer820
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Chris Gallagher2,232
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson819
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rocky Doto2,310
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell839
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Helen M. Cini1,584
13.2%
13.2%
Stacy B. Gerlach1,343
11.2%
11.2%
Kenneth Bruck583
4.8%
4.8%
Amanda Geist1,026
8.5%
8.5%
John Riotto982
8.2%
8.2%
Shane Bowen1,005
8.4%
8.4%
Kelly Larkin840
7.0%
7.0%
Angela Dearing990
8.2%
8.2%
Frank Pease536
4.5%
4.5%
Edwin Murphy470
3.9%
3.9%
Constance Moore1,197
9.9%
9.9%
William Keenan589
4.9%
4.9%
W. Earl Bruck887
7.4%
7.4%
RepublicanResults by District
Helen M. Cini383
10.1%
10.1%
Shane Bowen503
13.3%
13.3%
Frank Pease370
9.8%
9.8%
William Keenan490
12.9%
12.9%
Angela Dearing462
12.2%
12.2%
Kenneth Bruck294
7.8%
7.8%
W. Earl Bruck347
9.2%
9.2%
John Riotto476
12.6%
12.6%
Kelly Larkin467
12.3%
12.3%
Council - 4 YearVote for 3
DemocratResults by District
Patrick Antonello1,697
22.3%
22.3%
Amber Longhitano1,726
22.7%
22.7%
Joseph Glasson1,577
20.7%
20.7%
Murray Bailey, Jr.1,464
19.2%
19.2%
Gallus Obert1,145
15.0%
15.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Constable - 6 YearVote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Kevin P. Wagner, Sr.2,307
58.1%
58.1%
William E. Keyser, III1,667
41.9%
41.9%
RepublicanResults by District
Scott Sutton706
100.0%
100.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot