Municipality - Dublin Borough

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
David Wecht10
15.6%
15.6%
Christine Donohue14
21.9%
21.9%
Kevin M. Dougherty15
23.4%
23.4%
John Henry Foradora4
6.3%
6.3%
Anne E. Lazarus13
20.3%
20.3%
Dwayne D. Woodruff8
12.5%
12.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Correale Stevens22
13.1%
13.1%
Anne Covey57
33.9%
33.9%
Rebecca Warren23
13.7%
13.7%
Mike George26
15.5%
15.5%
Cheryl Allen24
14.3%
14.3%
Judy Olson16
9.5%
9.5%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alice Beck Dubow15
75.0%
75.0%
Robert Colville5
25.0%
25.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Emil Giordano58
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Todd Eagen14
70.0%
70.0%
Michael Wojcik6
30.0%
30.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Lalley57
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh16
55.2%
55.2%
Brian T. McGuffin13
44.8%
44.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian T. McGuffin49
51.0%
51.0%
Raymond F. McHugh47
49.0%
49.0%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Brian Galloway13
44.8%
44.8%
Diane Ellis-Marseglia16
55.2%
55.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Robert G. Loughery61
57.0%
57.0%
Charles H. Martin46
43.0%
43.0%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Robyn Trunell19
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille62
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Missy Kitzmiller20
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer59
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Chris Gallagher22
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson59
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rocky Doto21
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell60
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 2 Year1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Joan Cullen21
23.1%
23.1%
Ada Miller11
12.1%
12.1%
Christine Yardley19
20.9%
20.9%
Megan M. Banis-Clemens11
12.1%
12.1%
Robert Piacine14
15.4%
15.4%
Peter A. Yarnell15
16.5%
16.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Ada Miller36
14.2%
14.2%
Robert Piacine36
14.2%
14.2%
Christine Yardley51
20.2%
20.2%
Megan M. Banis-Clemens36
14.2%
14.2%
Joan Cullen50
19.8%
19.8%
Peter A. Yarnell44
17.4%
17.4%
Borough Council - 4 YearVote for 3
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Kent K. Moore53
100.0%
100.0%
Constable - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Kent K. Moore58
100.0%
100.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot