Municipality - Telford Borough

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
David Wecht23
21.5%
21.5%
Christine Donohue22
20.6%
20.6%
Kevin M. Dougherty27
25.2%
25.2%
John Henry Foradora11
10.3%
10.3%
Anne E. Lazarus20
18.7%
18.7%
Dwayne D. Woodruff4
3.7%
3.7%
RepublicanResults by District
Correale Stevens31
13.1%
13.1%
Anne Covey69
29.2%
29.2%
Rebecca Warren18
7.6%
7.6%
Mike George52
22.0%
22.0%
Cheryl Allen29
12.3%
12.3%
Judy Olson37
15.7%
15.7%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alice Beck Dubow30
73.2%
73.2%
Robert Colville11
26.8%
26.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Emil Giordano76
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Todd Eagen29
69.0%
69.0%
Michael Wojcik13
31.0%
31.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Lalley77
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh36
61.0%
61.0%
Brian T. McGuffin23
39.0%
39.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian T. McGuffin71
50.7%
50.7%
Raymond F. McHugh69
49.3%
49.3%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Brian Galloway32
58.2%
58.2%
Diane Ellis-Marseglia23
41.8%
41.8%
RepublicanResults by District
Robert G. Loughery80
56.3%
56.3%
Charles H. Martin62
43.7%
43.7%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Robyn Trunell39
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille80
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Missy Kitzmiller38
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer78
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Chris Gallagher40
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson79
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rocky Doto38
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell81
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Vote for 5
DemocratResults by District
Nicholas A. Braccio30
28.3%
28.3%
Scott C. Jelinski25
23.6%
23.6%
Ken R. Keith25
23.6%
23.6%
Donna M. Scheuren26
24.5%
24.5%
RepublicanResults by District
Nicholas A. Braccio67
20.4%
20.4%
Scott C. Jelinski65
19.8%
19.8%
Ken R. Keith65
19.8%
19.8%
Thomas A. Kwiatkowski65
19.8%
19.8%
Donna M. Scheuren66
20.1%
20.1%
Borough Council - 4 Year1Vote for 4
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Carolyn A. Crouthamel77
28.2%
28.2%
Jeffrey D. Maxwell64
23.4%
23.4%
Stanley R. Nyce66
24.2%
24.2%
James S. Schaeffer66
24.2%
24.2%
Constable - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Jason F. Searock81
100.0%
100.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot