Municipality - Upper Southampton Township

Justice of the Supreme Court1Vote for 3
DemocratResults by District
David Wecht181
19.1%
19.1%
Christine Donohue178
18.7%
18.7%
Kevin M. Dougherty260
27.4%
27.4%
John Henry Foradora49
5.2%
5.2%
Anne E. Lazarus240
25.3%
25.3%
Dwayne D. Woodruff42
4.4%
4.4%
RepublicanResults by District
Correale Stevens174
10.1%
10.1%
Anne Covey531
31.0%
31.0%
Rebecca Warren126
7.3%
7.3%
Mike George451
26.3%
26.3%
Cheryl Allen120
7.0%
7.0%
Judy Olson313
18.3%
18.3%
Judge of the Superior Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Alice Beck Dubow285
83.8%
83.8%
Robert Colville55
16.2%
16.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Emil Giordano589
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Commonwealth Court1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Todd Eagen177
57.3%
57.3%
Michael Wojcik132
42.7%
42.7%
RepublicanResults by District
Paul Lalley566
100.0%
100.0%
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Raymond F. McHugh315
64.8%
64.8%
Brian T. McGuffin171
35.2%
35.2%
RepublicanResults by District
Brian T. McGuffin468
46.7%
46.7%
Raymond F. McHugh535
53.3%
53.3%
County Commissioner1Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Brian Galloway251
48.6%
48.6%
Diane Ellis-Marseglia265
51.4%
51.4%
RepublicanResults by District
Robert G. Loughery504
48.1%
48.1%
Charles H. Martin543
51.9%
51.9%
Register of Wills1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Robyn Trunell318
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Don Petrille563
100.0%
100.0%
County Treasurer1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Missy Kitzmiller314
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Tom Panzer583
100.0%
100.0%
Clerk of Courts1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Chris Gallagher329
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Mary K. Smithson565
100.0%
100.0%
Coroner1Vote for 1
DemocratResults by District
Rocky Doto311
100.0%
100.0%
RepublicanResults by District
Joseph P. Campbell580
100.0%
100.0%
School Director - 4 Year1Region 01Vote for 2
DemocratResults by District
Mark B. Miller267
54.6%
54.6%
David Shafter222
45.4%
45.4%
RepublicanResults by District
David Shafter515
53.5%
53.5%
Mark B. Miller447
46.5%
46.5%
Supervisor - 6 YearVote for 2
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Raymond M. Grossmuller488
49.3%
49.3%
Keith E. Froggatt, Sr.502
50.7%
50.7%
Auditor - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Angelena Faherty574
100.0%
100.0%
Constable - 6 YearVote for 1
DemocratResults by District
RepublicanResults by District
Jack McDermott, Jr.593
100.0%
100.0%

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot