Late Supreme Court Ruling ordered the removal of a Republican Governor Candidate.

Governor

DEM
Tom Wolf
DEM
Robert M. McCord
DEM
Katie McGinty
DEM
Allyson Y. Schwartz
Bedminster Twp East622028
Bedminster Twp West9124640
Bensalem Twp Lower East 18821732
Bensalem Twp Lower East 27111532
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3509423
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4259113
Bensalem Twp Lower East 575171224
Bensalem Twp Lower East 65223333
Bensalem Twp Lower East 76010528
Bensalem Twp Lower East 84310714
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1448613
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 23612212
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 36615423
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4307212
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 53810322
Bensalem Twp Lower West528141
Bensalem Twp Upper West6516923
Bensalem Twp Upper 16816926
Bensalem Twp Upper 23012112
Bensalem Twp Upper 37818734
Bensalem Twp Upper 4459216
Bensalem Twp Upper 54211219
Bensalem Twp Upper 66725324
Bensalem Twp Upper 7424318
Bensalem Twp Upper 84519327
Bensalem Twp Upper 98120431
Bensalem Twp Upper 105517540
Bensalem Twp Upper 116218749
Bensalem Twp Upper 12398323
Bridgeton Twp4871214
Bristol Boro North 17317323
Bristol Boro North 26315420
Bristol Boro East 1139421041
Bristol Boro East 2112281020
Bristol Boro West 134436
Bristol Boro West 25711319
Bristol Boro West 348736
Bristol Boro South 135619
Bristol Boro South 26112112
Bristol Boro South 3358119
Bristol Twp 1st 1st6320827
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd4814327
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd55191225
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st51111013
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd3619312
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd4416618
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st59171319
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd5612516
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd63869
Bristol Twp 4th 1st8418829
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd6913728
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd6291022
Bristol Twp 5th 1st7823918
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd7714727
Bristol Twp 6th 1st6118418
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd5813323
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd311346
Bristol Twp 7th 1st6516319
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd8117723
Bristol Twp 8th 1st7417921
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd77111926
Bristol Twp 9th 1st101251633
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd100171024
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd6325429
Bristol Twp 10th 1st7010723
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd8211716
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd4712415
Bristol Twp 11th 1st94211233
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd9020832
Buckingham Twp Lower 18118258
Buckingham Twp Lower 2100201250
Buckingham Twp Middle 15481156
Buckingham Twp Middle 25211437
Buckingham Twp Upper 16818949
Buckingham Twp Upper 258171046
Buckingham Twp Upper 32511028
Buckingham Twp Upper 44219622
Chalfont Boro7839762
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st62411151
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd7035548
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st4027535
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd8624554
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st3625734
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd5115250
Doylestown Twp 14830626
Doylestown Twp 25836932
Doylestown Twp 35617856
Doylestown Twp 44215658
Doylestown Twp 57331549
Doylestown Twp 687321657
Doylestown Twp 77833946
Doylestown Twp 85117823
Dublin Boro3515213
Durham Twp275318
East Rockhill Twp 15819329
East Rockhill Twp 284331226
Falls Twp 1st 1st103291133
Falls Twp 1st 2nd90301117
Falls Twp 1st 3rd3612327
Falls Twp 1st 4th8821328
Falls Twp 1st 5th7226745
Falls Twp 1st 6th64221032
Falls Twp 1st 7th5919533
Falls Twp 2nd 1st7111617
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd7517317
Falls Twp 3rd 1st6113523
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd10925928
Falls Twp 4th 1st7215716
Falls Twp 4th 2nd5511313
Falls Twp 4th 3rd4415411
Falls Twp 4th 4th8319518
Falls Twp 4th 5th9340914
Falls Twp 4th 6th4812214
Falls Twp 4th 7th5016617
Haycock Twp7011424
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 14316117
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 23328315
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 33520522
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 14120221
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 26011421
Hilltown Twp Hilltown6210725
Hulmeville Boro5210512
Ivyland Boro289318
Langhorne Boro6522733
Langhorne Manor Boro3481015
Lower Makefield Twp North 16321829
Lower Makefield Twp North 264221343
Lower Makefield Twp North 341201349
Lower Makefield Twp North 48821250
Lower Makefield Twp North 586381257
Lower Makefield Twp North 681271167
Lower Makefield Twp South 15831533
Lower Makefield Twp South 267231149
Lower Makefield Twp South 355281239
Lower Makefield Twp South 49038970
Lower Makefield Twp South 56221750
Lower Makefield Twp South 6282532
Lower Makefield Twp South 7102251539
Lower Makefield Twp South 85611337
Lower Makefield Twp South 97724957
Lower Southampton Twp East 18030563
Lower Southampton Twp East 2328616
Lower Southampton Twp East 359181116
Lower Southampton Twp East 447121627
Lower Southampton Twp East 582141028
Lower Southampton Twp West 1296322
Lower Southampton Twp West 22011516
Lower Southampton Twp West 33312718
Lower Southampton Twp West 4421557
Lower Southampton Twp West 54215717
Lower Southampton Twp West 6506528
Lower Southampton Twp West 7308315
Middletown Twp Lower 19831931
Middletown Twp Lower 28733733
Middletown Twp Lower 36912927
Middletown Twp Lower 465201619
Middletown Twp Lower 55924714
Middletown Twp Lower 65621519
Middletown Twp Lower 77225131
Middletown Twp Lower 875171020
Middletown Twp Lower 986271127
Middletown Twp Lower 108617932
Middletown Twp Lower 11556419
Middletown Twp Lower 126111419
Middletown Twp Lower 1381181544
Middletown Twp Upper 189291049
Middletown Twp Upper 27433842
Middletown Twp Upper 310929951
Middletown Twp Upper 498301235
Middletown Twp Upper 5793612105
Middletown Twp Upper 611135533
Middletown Twp Upper 777221128
Middletown Twp Upper 85930623
Middletown Twp Upper 914227992
Milford Twp Roeder4815416
Milford Twp Roseville528316
Milford Twp Shelly5124426
Milford Twp Trumbauersville93231026
Morrisville Boro 1st7313514
Morrisville Boro 2nd80151031
Morrisville Boro 3rd92241744
Morrisville Boro 4th80211029
New Britain Boro7125836
New Britain Twp East8221858
New Britain Twp West 14821724
New Britain Twp West 2489925
New Britain Twp South 15726536
New Britain Twp South 266171028
New Hope Boro65293283
Newtown Boro 1st59212039
Newtown Boro 2nd5720527
Newtown Twp 14221933
Newtown Twp 245331049
Newtown Twp 372241231
Newtown Twp 43391030
Newtown Twp 563271359
Newtown Twp 65926651
Newtown Twp 76528558
Newtown Twp 87924674
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon6510432
Nockamixon Twp Revere453327
Northampton Twp 176371736
Northampton Twp 24732221
Northampton Twp 35312930
Northampton Twp 44916519
Northampton Twp 54431639
Northampton Twp 66928525
Northampton Twp 73717747
Northampton Twp 86618619
Northampton Twp 96625634
Northampton Twp 104825434
Northampton Twp 1177351155
Northampton Twp 125926724
Northampton Twp 1345241423
Northampton Twp 146536551
Northampton Twp 155224840
Northampton Twp 163022831
Northampton Twp 173321628
Northampton Twp 184612424
Penndel Boro92131129
Perkasie Boro 1st10232934
Perkasie Boro 2nd6319428
Perkasie Boro 3rd8430827
Plumstead Twp 19817545
Plumstead Twp 24111716
Plumstead Twp 34611826
Plumstead Twp 45418338
Plumstead Twp 54910534
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st4815723
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd7020618
Quakertown Boro 2nd37376
Quakertown Boro 3rd5920722
Quakertown Boro 4th289530
Richland Twp 187211034
Richland Twp 27815420
Richland Twp 35311218
Richland Twp 46319322
Richlandtown Boro20954
Riegelsville Boro356212
Sellersville Boro 1st5515420
Sellersville Boro 2nd281609
Sellersville Boro 3rd5212415
Silverdale Boro25726
Solebury Twp Lower 16091643
Solebury Twp Lower 26014938
Solebury Twp Middle120252098
Solebury Twp Upper9218749
Springfield Twp East73201432
Springfield Twp Middle55201016
Springfield Twp West5414716
Telford Boro4714525
Tinicum Twp Delaware509638
Tinicum Twp Tinicum4418434
Tinicum Twp Tohickon558531
Trumbauersville Boro299211
Tullytown Boro127371946
Upper Makefield Twp 12810336
Upper Makefield Twp 23713723
Upper Makefield Twp 34312743
Upper Makefield Twp 45611535
Upper Southampton Twp East 145111023
Upper Southampton Twp East 262191168
Upper Southampton Twp North 1168110
Upper Southampton Twp North 25416613
Upper Southampton Twp North 3608418
Upper Southampton Twp North 43213619
Upper Southampton Twp South 18425544
Upper Southampton Twp South 25014320
Upper Southampton Twp West 13712430
Upper Southampton Twp West 23118212
Warminster Twp 1241028
Warminster Twp 23014320
Warminster Twp 37923936
Warminster Twp 44316820
Warminster Twp 54419520
Warminster Twp 63412318
Warminster Twp 77814423
Warminster Twp 85012534
Warminster Twp 9559619
Warminster Twp 107518767
Warminster Twp 1175271341
Warminster Twp 128926861
Warminster Twp 136118519
Warminster Twp 141643719125
Warminster Twp 15629630
Warminster Twp 16281310
Warminster Twp 17597322
Warrington Twp 16121828
Warrington Twp 27620442
Warrington Twp 35924829
Warrington Twp 496111054
Warrington Twp 55824830
Warrington Twp 65313433
Warrington Twp 74821558
Warrington Twp 87716531
Warwick Twp 14521424
Warwick Twp 2143297111
Warwick Twp 33617427
Warwick Twp 47128557
Warwick Twp 53514525
West Rockhill Twp Argus5521421
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill9235426
Wrightstown Twp75241438
Yardley Boro95341980