Late Supreme Court Ruling ordered the removal of a Republican Governor Candidate.

Lieutenant Governor

DEM
Mike Stack
DEM
Mark Critz
DEM
Mark Smith
DEM
Brandon P. Neuman
DEM
Brad Koplinski
Bedminster Twp East25419825
Bedminster Twp West85821924
Bensalem Twp Lower East 110941579
Bensalem Twp Lower East 28721357
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3661763
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4344514
Bensalem Twp Lower East 58432277
Bensalem Twp Lower East 67841157
Bensalem Twp Lower East 78101345
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8602621
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1493564
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2421825
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 37141133
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4321842
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5532833
Bensalem Twp Lower West783803
Bensalem Twp Upper West64415122
Bensalem Twp Upper 18241746
Bensalem Twp Upper 2362323
Bensalem Twp Upper 389614130
Bensalem Twp Upper 4571805
Bensalem Twp Upper 5522553
Bensalem Twp Upper 67931283
Bensalem Twp Upper 7472803
Bensalem Twp Upper 8634458
Bensalem Twp Upper 9962986
Bensalem Twp Upper 108431154
Bensalem Twp Upper 119571035
Bensalem Twp Upper 12521652
Bridgeton Twp20213926
Bristol Boro North 168719101
Bristol Boro North 255310113
Bristol Boro East 1129420515
Bristol Boro East 211061577
Bristol Boro West 1285413
Bristol Boro West 25311256
Bristol Boro West 3242944
Bristol Boro South 1270860
Bristol Boro South 2434964
Bristol Boro South 3371843
Bristol Twp 1st 1st7471945
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd652672
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd7461055
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st5527123
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd485615
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd582866
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st52814186
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd5331945
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd4945108
Bristol Twp 4th 1st834161110
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd7201488
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd65213103
Bristol Twp 5th 1st8051197
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd62610267
Bristol Twp 6th 1st6821094
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd6121848
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd294737
Bristol Twp 7th 1st6831376
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd78619114
Bristol Twp 8th 1st67321107
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd79324611
Bristol Twp 9th 1st963301311
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd96620144
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd885953
Bristol Twp 10th 1st53615711
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd7451980
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd4539116
Bristol Twp 11th 1st851261912
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd773211811
Buckingham Twp Lower 1964121618
Buckingham Twp Lower 21074271012
Buckingham Twp Middle 174412813
Buckingham Twp Middle 26841447
Buckingham Twp Upper 188716514
Buckingham Twp Upper 277711514
Buckingham Twp Upper 3363658
Buckingham Twp Upper 44731468
Chalfont Boro112522927
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st67916955
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd566201154
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st49415720
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd928181415
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st53116413
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd4629742
Doylestown Twp 15798324
Doylestown Twp 255442117
Doylestown Twp 35367747
Doylestown Twp 449115545
Doylestown Twp 5855241219
Doylestown Twp 61209181123
Doylestown Twp 78311181220
Doylestown Twp 8643959
Dublin Boro3701225
Durham Twp301946
East Rockhill Twp 155314421
East Rockhill Twp 280223921
Falls Twp 1st 1st99926614
Falls Twp 1st 2nd85425129
Falls Twp 1st 3rd5131162
Falls Twp 1st 4th77324139
Falls Twp 1st 5th93716715
Falls Twp 1st 6th686151313
Falls Twp 1st 7th7332057
Falls Twp 2nd 1st6481093
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd56521109
Falls Twp 3rd 1st6351127
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd828351210
Falls Twp 4th 1st7011755
Falls Twp 4th 2nd4611425
Falls Twp 4th 3rd3961066
Falls Twp 4th 4th75717106
Falls Twp 4th 5th80932109
Falls Twp 4th 6th512643
Falls Twp 4th 7th6421133
Haycock Twp526171010
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 134712310
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 248110410
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 346441111
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1363111115
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 245713516
Hilltown Twp Hilltown5212797
Hulmeville Boro5221134
Ivyland Boro391643
Langhorne Boro69316810
Langhorne Manor Boro4311034
Lower Makefield Twp North 1662131018
Lower Makefield Twp North 28172566
Lower Makefield Twp North 37638316
Lower Makefield Twp North 410561499
Lower Makefield Twp North 51269131112
Lower Makefield Twp North 61261171111
Lower Makefield Twp South 17521679
Lower Makefield Twp South 282416420
Lower Makefield Twp South 370619917
Lower Makefield Twp South 41393211021
Lower Makefield Twp South 5896131010
Lower Makefield Twp South 6362748
Lower Makefield Twp South 7110710924
Lower Makefield Twp South 86701287
Lower Makefield Twp South 9907251316
Lower Southampton Twp East 11476907
Lower Southampton Twp East 2451473
Lower Southampton Twp East 3542151015
Lower Southampton Twp East 4674996
Lower Southampton Twp East 594081011
Lower Southampton Twp West 1422518
Lower Southampton Twp West 2363432
Lower Southampton Twp West 3495722
Lower Southampton Twp West 4522536
Lower Southampton Twp West 5623533
Lower Southampton Twp West 6672755
Lower Southampton Twp West 7421355
Middletown Twp Lower 1115421811
Middletown Twp Lower 29142467
Middletown Twp Lower 37732343
Middletown Twp Lower 479117711
Middletown Twp Lower 56261553
Middletown Twp Lower 66361282
Middletown Twp Lower 78521278
Middletown Twp Lower 87622138
Middletown Twp Lower 99152957
Middletown Twp Lower 1085211816
Middletown Twp Lower 115611231
Middletown Twp Lower 12562893
Middletown Twp Lower 131008161512
Middletown Twp Upper 1105313929
Middletown Twp Upper 210481876
Middletown Twp Upper 31201231617
Middletown Twp Upper 41158131111
Middletown Twp Upper 51561022139
Middletown Twp Upper 6127612146
Middletown Twp Upper 7854111510
Middletown Twp Upper 88351484
Middletown Twp Upper 91686201621
Milford Twp Roeder5011097
Milford Twp Roseville33521510
Milford Twp Shelly58422313
Milford Twp Trumbauersville53721557
Morrisville Boro 1st5631799
Morrisville Boro 2nd87415108
Morrisville Boro 3rd93235817
Morrisville Boro 4th78425128
New Britain Boro89419411
New Britain Twp East68621353
New Britain Twp West 16421457
New Britain Twp West 25811234
New Britain Twp South 18261379
New Britain Twp South 273810512
New Hope Boro1018161149
Newtown Boro 1st87312129
Newtown Boro 2nd6241367
Newtown Twp 158615129
Newtown Twp 284511514
Newtown Twp 3747201011
Newtown Twp 44831128
Newtown Twp 5112014914
Newtown Twp 689213813
Newtown Twp 79159921
Newtown Twp 8128613312
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon48616717
Nockamixon Twp Revere34212516
Northampton Twp 1992161216
Northampton Twp 27239310
Northampton Twp 3823726
Northampton Twp 45506410
Northampton Twp 57999614
Northampton Twp 686315810
Northampton Twp 78031042
Northampton Twp 86432535
Northampton Twp 99741325
Northampton Twp 10774947
Northampton Twp 11120516911
Northampton Twp 1272211515
Northampton Twp 1356110815
Northampton Twp 141188976
Northampton Twp 158817126
Northampton Twp 16713217
Northampton Twp 17701915
Northampton Twp 186401141
Penndel Boro94216107
Perkasie Boro 1st93633918
Perkasie Boro 2nd553201114
Perkasie Boro 3rd747251414
Plumstead Twp 186512534
Plumstead Twp 25121014
Plumstead Twp 345415110
Plumstead Twp 4472151029
Plumstead Twp 551612412
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st4339520
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd49725518
Quakertown Boro 2nd310925
Quakertown Boro 3rd7141445
Quakertown Boro 4th3851337
Richland Twp 183430618
Richland Twp 264517813
Richland Twp 3485849
Richland Twp 47051464
Richlandtown Boro170835
Riegelsville Boro3025211
Sellersville Boro 1st43117424
Sellersville Boro 2nd1704031
Sellersville Boro 3rd3558920
Silverdale Boro250425
Solebury Twp Lower 179414611
Solebury Twp Lower 265411613
Solebury Twp Middle125721958
Solebury Twp Upper83211545
Springfield Twp East576251126
Springfield Twp Middle39520417
Springfield Twp West42115515
Telford Boro5151557
Tinicum Twp Delaware46313229
Tinicum Twp Tinicum4921389
Tinicum Twp Tohickon6141243
Trumbauersville Boro2441116
Tullytown Boro11712262020
Upper Makefield Twp 1483586
Upper Makefield Twp 24751045
Upper Makefield Twp 36625615
Upper Makefield Twp 46131389
Upper Southampton Twp East 1524988
Upper Southampton Twp East 212429713
Upper Southampton Twp North 1230621
Upper Southampton Twp North 26011039
Upper Southampton Twp North 3645556
Upper Southampton Twp North 4462837
Upper Southampton Twp South 1112514711
Upper Southampton Twp South 25831252
Upper Southampton Twp West 15231047
Upper Southampton Twp West 2452751
Warminster Twp 1281444
Warminster Twp 2416691
Warminster Twp 390219819
Warminster Twp 4621644
Warminster Twp 56131164
Warminster Twp 6391749
Warminster Twp 770018613
Warminster Twp 856314118
Warminster Twp 956510510
Warminster Twp 10101615622
Warminster Twp 11101621613
Warminster Twp 12111311741
Warminster Twp 136161178
Warminster Twp 1420710373328
Warminster Twp 15823786
Warminster Twp 16271604
Warminster Twp 175831259
Warrington Twp 168611814
Warrington Twp 279517722
Warrington Twp 374316813
Warrington Twp 4117318711
Warrington Twp 5733161010
Warrington Twp 663311414
Warrington Twp 79129616
Warrington Twp 879323214
Warwick Twp 15632127
Warwick Twp 21899271720
Warwick Twp 3660565
Warwick Twp 4104025812
Warwick Twp 5525615
West Rockhill Twp Argus48517418
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill726321324
Wrightstown Twp82117921
Yardley Boro12711311714