Late Supreme Court Ruling ordered the removal of a Republican Governor Candidate.

Municipality - Bedminster Township

Governor1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Robert Guzzardi4
2.0%
2.0%
Tom Corbett199
98.0%
98.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Tom Wolf153
60.5%
60.5%
Robert M. McCord44
17.4%
17.4%
Katie McGinty8
3.2%
3.2%
Allyson Y. Schwartz48
19.0%
19.0%
Lieutenant Governor1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Jim Cawley224
100.0%
100.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Mike Stack110
48.2%
48.2%
Mark Critz12
5.3%
5.3%
Mark Smith40
17.5%
17.5%
Brandon P. Neuman17
7.5%
7.5%
Brad Koplinski49
21.5%
21.5%
Representative in Congress1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Michael G. Fitzpatrick238
100.0%
100.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Kevin Strouse109
46.8%
46.8%
Shaughnessy Naughton124
53.2%
53.2%
Senator in the General Assembly110Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Chuck McIlhinney235
100.0%
100.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Steve Cickay215
100.0%
100.0%
Representative in the General Assembly1143Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Marguerite Quinn235
100.0%
100.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Republican State Committee1Vote for not more than Fifteen – Seven Male, Seven Female and One of Either Gender
RepublicanView Results by District
Jay T. Russell65
2.4%
2.4%
Tom Panzer159
6.0%
6.0%
Raymond Skip Goodnoe195
7.3%
7.3%
Paul I. Clymer198
7.4%
7.4%
Maryann Barnes172
6.5%
6.5%
Karin Iungermann173
6.5%
6.5%
Jimmy Clendennen63
2.4%
2.4%
Meghan Schroeder160
6.0%
6.0%
Joseph J. Volk157
5.9%
5.9%
Judith Guise173
6.5%
6.5%
Frederick Gudknecht158
5.9%
5.9%
Daniel B. Snyder66
2.5%
2.5%
George Komelasky161
6.1%
6.1%
Linda T. Mannherz161
6.1%
6.1%
David Breidinger146
5.5%
5.5%
Mary Ann Groninger143
5.4%
5.4%
George Dranginis156
5.9%
5.9%
Jennifer Yori153
5.8%
5.8%
Democratic State Committee1Vote for not more than Eleven – Five Male, Five Female and One of Either Gender
DemocratView Results by District
Bill Ritter158
11.4%
11.4%
Gail Humphrey114
8.3%
8.3%
Brad Kirsch114
8.3%
8.3%
Robin Rosenthal139
10.1%
10.1%
Harris Martin105
7.6%
7.6%
Pamela S. Janvey113
8.2%
8.2%
Stephanie B. Fineman132
9.6%
9.6%
Jordan B. Yeager132
9.6%
9.6%
Ray Regan110
8.0%
8.0%
Mary Whitesell129
9.3%
9.3%
William R. Brosius134
9.7%
9.7%
Republican CommitteemanBedminster Twp EastVote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Republican CommitteewomanBedminster Twp EastVote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Democratic CommitteepersonBedminster Twp EastVote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Genevra Allen74
83.1%
83.1%
Jesse Berdinka215
16.9%
16.9%
Republican CommitteemanBedminster Twp WestVote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Sean M. Gresh124
100.0%
100.0%
Republican CommitteewomanBedminster Twp WestVote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Glenda S. Wismer129
100.0%
100.0%
Democratic CommitteepersonBedminster Twp WestVote for 2
DemocratView Results by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot