Late Supreme Court Ruling ordered the removal of a Republican Governor Candidate.

Municipality - Upper Southampton Township

Governor1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Robert Guzzardi3
0.6%
0.6%
Tom Corbett530
99.4%
99.4%
DemocratView Results by District
Tom Wolf471
51.0%
51.0%
Robert M. McCord144
15.6%
15.6%
Katie McGinty52
5.6%
5.6%
Allyson Y. Schwartz257
27.8%
27.8%
Lieutenant Governor1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Jim Cawley586
100.0%
100.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Mike Stack636
73.4%
73.4%
Mark Critz27
3.1%
3.1%
Mark Smith90
10.4%
10.4%
Brandon P. Neuman49
5.7%
5.7%
Brad Koplinski65
7.5%
7.5%
Representative in Congress1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Michael G. Fitzpatrick624
100.0%
100.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Kevin Strouse463
53.7%
53.7%
Shaughnessy Naughton400
46.3%
46.3%
Senator in the General Assembly112Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Stewart J. Greenleaf622
100.0%
100.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Ruth S. Damsker759
100.0%
100.0%
Representative in the General Assembly1142Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Frank A. Farry579
100.0%
100.0%
DemocratView Results by District
Gina Kiley660
78.7%
78.7%
Ritchie Webb179
21.3%
21.3%
Republican State Committee1Vote for not more than Fifteen – Seven Male, Seven Female and One of Either Gender
RepublicanView Results by District
Jay T. Russell245
3.5%
3.5%
Tom Panzer478
6.9%
6.9%
Raymond Skip Goodnoe471
6.8%
6.8%
Paul I. Clymer396
5.7%
5.7%
Maryann Barnes458
6.6%
6.6%
Karin Iungermann390
5.6%
5.6%
Jimmy Clendennen172
2.5%
2.5%
Meghan Schroeder409
5.9%
5.9%
Joseph J. Volk450
6.5%
6.5%
Judith Guise389
5.6%
5.6%
Frederick Gudknecht431
6.2%
6.2%
Daniel B. Snyder205
2.9%
2.9%
George Komelasky447
6.4%
6.4%
Linda T. Mannherz416
6.0%
6.0%
David Breidinger405
5.8%
5.8%
Mary Ann Groninger392
5.6%
5.6%
George Dranginis380
5.5%
5.5%
Jennifer Yori437
6.3%
6.3%
Democratic State Committee1Vote for not more than Eleven – Five Male, Five Female and One of Either Gender
DemocratView Results by District
Bill Ritter425
8.6%
8.6%
Gail Humphrey441
9.0%
9.0%
Brad Kirsch522
10.6%
10.6%
Robin Rosenthal461
9.4%
9.4%
Harris Martin432
8.8%
8.8%
Pamela S. Janvey455
9.2%
9.2%
Stephanie B. Fineman476
9.7%
9.7%
Jordan B. Yeager415
8.4%
8.4%
Ray Regan535
10.9%
10.9%
Mary Whitesell409
8.3%
8.3%
William R. Brosius356
7.2%
7.2%
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp East 1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Flemming Godiksen60
100.0%
100.0%
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp East 1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Marguerite C. Genesio61
100.0%
100.0%
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp East 1Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp East 2Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp East 2Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp East 2Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Doug Mirowski138
100.0%
100.0%
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp North 1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
G. Patton Lynch32
100.0%
100.0%
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp North 1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp North 1Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp North 2Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp North 2Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp North 2Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Deborah P. Silver75
100.0%
100.0%
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp North 3Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp North 3Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp North 3Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp North 4Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp North 4Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp North 4Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp South 1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Thomas A. McCullough76
100.0%
100.0%
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp South 1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Lorraine Rice78
100.0%
100.0%
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp South 1Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp South 2Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Stephen A. Wallin57
100.0%
100.0%
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp South 2Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Cynthia L. Mueller58
100.0%
100.0%
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp South 2Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp West 1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp West 1Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp West 1Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District
Republican CommitteemanUpper Southampton Twp West 2Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Republican CommitteewomanUpper Southampton Twp West 2Vote for 1
RepublicanView Results by District
Democratic CommitteepersonUpper Southampton Twp West 2Vote for 2
DemocratView Results by District

1 Winner Not Projected  2 Write-In Candidate  3 Winner By Lot