Governor

REP
Tom Corbett
DEM
Tom Wolf
Bedminster Twp East504305
Bedminster Twp West879616
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1286492
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2271417
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3230295
Bensalem Twp Lower East 487166
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5485470
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6241315
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7232376
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8185233
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1211288
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2180213
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3436421
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4132189
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5132213
Bensalem Twp Lower West190334
Bensalem Twp Upper West300309
Bensalem Twp Upper 1382417
Bensalem Twp Upper 2113192
Bensalem Twp Upper 3100380
Bensalem Twp Upper 4139276
Bensalem Twp Upper 5234294
Bensalem Twp Upper 6155310
Bensalem Twp Upper 7182242
Bensalem Twp Upper 8174270
Bensalem Twp Upper 9274437
Bensalem Twp Upper 10307398
Bensalem Twp Upper 11414468
Bensalem Twp Upper 12172273
Bridgeton Twp194244
Bristol Boro North 156206
Bristol Boro North 281168
Bristol Boro East 1153357
Bristol Boro East 2134263
Bristol Boro West 133112
Bristol Boro West 299173
Bristol Boro West 350133
Bristol Boro South 158106
Bristol Boro South 253160
Bristol Boro South 331103
Bristol Twp 1st 1st224358
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd107250
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd166270
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st153269
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd96163
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd100241
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st94316
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd137248
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd85209
Bristol Twp 4th 1st163371
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd155365
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd124227
Bristol Twp 5th 1st172293
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd82361
Bristol Twp 6th 1st100210
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd114262
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd81152
Bristol Twp 7th 1st174300
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd111278
Bristol Twp 8th 1st204341
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd240339
Bristol Twp 9th 1st212367
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd242355
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd257335
Bristol Twp 10th 1st132254
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd95253
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd107194
Bristol Twp 11th 1st198358
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd202371
Buckingham Twp Lower 1620560
Buckingham Twp Lower 2515421
Buckingham Twp Middle 1549467
Buckingham Twp Middle 2368300
Buckingham Twp Upper 1562525
Buckingham Twp Upper 2655474
Buckingham Twp Upper 3415300
Buckingham Twp Upper 4446358
Chalfont Boro650697
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st234377
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd178357
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st188285
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd340476
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st167260
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd135287
Doylestown Twp 1390405
Doylestown Twp 2343282
Doylestown Twp 3479408
Doylestown Twp 4308274
Doylestown Twp 5481526
Doylestown Twp 6529571
Doylestown Twp 7384340
Doylestown Twp 8482347
Dublin Boro300244
Durham Twp270200
East Rockhill Twp 1532389
East Rockhill Twp 2535438
Falls Twp 1st 1st263454
Falls Twp 1st 2nd202337
Falls Twp 1st 3rd174239
Falls Twp 1st 4th188336
Falls Twp 1st 5th199467
Falls Twp 1st 6th295374
Falls Twp 1st 7th140298
Falls Twp 2nd 1st151242
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd167225
Falls Twp 3rd 1st137203
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd277449
Falls Twp 4th 1st186304
Falls Twp 4th 2nd109196
Falls Twp 4th 3rd131217
Falls Twp 4th 4th148242
Falls Twp 4th 5th149328
Falls Twp 4th 6th100185
Falls Twp 4th 7th105216
Haycock Twp519384
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1470272
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2391362
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3370336
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1393315
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2511364
Hilltown Twp Hilltown606376
Hulmeville Boro132204
Ivyland Boro140147
Langhorne Boro225345
Langhorne Manor Boro219181
Lower Makefield Twp North 1425461
Lower Makefield Twp North 2538488
Lower Makefield Twp North 3663443
Lower Makefield Twp North 4444463
Lower Makefield Twp North 5454586
Lower Makefield Twp North 6395558
Lower Makefield Twp South 1322393
Lower Makefield Twp South 2241336
Lower Makefield Twp South 3327359
Lower Makefield Twp South 4562632
Lower Makefield Twp South 5367360
Lower Makefield Twp South 6139169
Lower Makefield Twp South 7365447
Lower Makefield Twp South 8300300
Lower Makefield Twp South 9380500
Lower Southampton Twp East 1289424
Lower Southampton Twp East 2297221
Lower Southampton Twp East 3354332
Lower Southampton Twp East 4305341
Lower Southampton Twp East 5339361
Lower Southampton Twp West 1174156
Lower Southampton Twp West 2224175
Lower Southampton Twp West 3189243
Lower Southampton Twp West 4169228
Lower Southampton Twp West 5154193
Lower Southampton Twp West 6295237
Lower Southampton Twp West 7163159
Middletown Twp Lower 1468500
Middletown Twp Lower 2416440
Middletown Twp Lower 3208278
Middletown Twp Lower 4110250
Middletown Twp Lower 5221256
Middletown Twp Lower 6181276
Middletown Twp Lower 7205294
Middletown Twp Lower 8206324
Middletown Twp Lower 9264329
Middletown Twp Lower 10255338
Middletown Twp Lower 11172234
Middletown Twp Lower 12120173
Middletown Twp Lower 13286563
Middletown Twp Upper 1346408
Middletown Twp Upper 2339449
Middletown Twp Upper 3529568
Middletown Twp Upper 4355389
Middletown Twp Upper 5371580
Middletown Twp Upper 6404460
Middletown Twp Upper 7361390
Middletown Twp Upper 8310346
Middletown Twp Upper 9432514
Milford Twp Roeder302216
Milford Twp Roseville367282
Milford Twp Shelly469415
Milford Twp Trumbauersville661539
Morrisville Boro 1st158288
Morrisville Boro 2nd203376
Morrisville Boro 3rd240440
Morrisville Boro 4th150368
New Britain Boro427433
New Britain Twp East561548
New Britain Twp West 1383357
New Britain Twp West 2403338
New Britain Twp South 1399436
New Britain Twp South 2351361
New Hope Boro330601
Newtown Boro 1st235303
Newtown Boro 2nd227276
Newtown Twp 1284333
Newtown Twp 2426441
Newtown Twp 3367444
Newtown Twp 4188266
Newtown Twp 5371477
Newtown Twp 6492515
Newtown Twp 7548547
Newtown Twp 8525680
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon361285
Nockamixon Twp Revere342223
Northampton Twp 1590489
Northampton Twp 2382300
Northampton Twp 3329256
Northampton Twp 4508335
Northampton Twp 5516440
Northampton Twp 6574384
Northampton Twp 7432366
Northampton Twp 8477337
Northampton Twp 9516413
Northampton Twp 10283348
Northampton Twp 11375512
Northampton Twp 12494377
Northampton Twp 13476349
Northampton Twp 14555539
Northampton Twp 15388381
Northampton Twp 16245298
Northampton Twp 17273264
Northampton Twp 18337255
Penndel Boro257354
Perkasie Boro 1st467481
Perkasie Boro 2nd387406
Perkasie Boro 3rd510513
Plumstead Twp 1500431
Plumstead Twp 2445401
Plumstead Twp 3502322
Plumstead Twp 4357471
Plumstead Twp 5449328
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st245256
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd226321
Quakertown Boro 2nd123143
Quakertown Boro 3rd305313
Quakertown Boro 4th196223
Richland Twp 1634555
Richland Twp 2391379
Richland Twp 3324299
Richland Twp 4451398
Richlandtown Boro172181
Riegelsville Boro127171
Sellersville Boro 1st265256
Sellersville Boro 2nd114118
Sellersville Boro 3rd263284
Silverdale Boro182117
Solebury Twp Lower 1350345
Solebury Twp Lower 2406342
Solebury Twp Middle470704
Solebury Twp Upper517491
Springfield Twp East346322
Springfield Twp Middle406319
Springfield Twp West295227
Telford Boro299272
Tinicum Twp Delaware250268
Tinicum Twp Tinicum259258
Tinicum Twp Tohickon276292
Trumbauersville Boro155131
Tullytown Boro163454
Upper Makefield Twp 1362303
Upper Makefield Twp 2421275
Upper Makefield Twp 3658344
Upper Makefield Twp 4647378
Upper Southampton Twp East 1290256
Upper Southampton Twp East 2460401
Upper Southampton Twp North 1137136
Upper Southampton Twp North 2297250
Upper Southampton Twp North 3209216
Upper Southampton Twp North 4189214
Upper Southampton Twp South 1408418
Upper Southampton Twp South 2325241
Upper Southampton Twp West 1279246
Upper Southampton Twp West 2295211
Warminster Twp 1161174
Warminster Twp 295221
Warminster Twp 3282372
Warminster Twp 4225274
Warminster Twp 5268260
Warminster Twp 6281233
Warminster Twp 7310358
Warminster Twp 8394318
Warminster Twp 9340315
Warminster Twp 10235417
Warminster Twp 11365448
Warminster Twp 12399442
Warminster Twp 13380314
Warminster Twp 14836768
Warminster Twp 15189223
Warminster Twp 16123158
Warminster Twp 17231235
Warrington Twp 1402427
Warrington Twp 2597494
Warrington Twp 3350355
Warrington Twp 4381442
Warrington Twp 5526474
Warrington Twp 6440366
Warrington Twp 7469476
Warrington Twp 8447442
Warwick Twp 1531440
Warwick Twp 2735764
Warwick Twp 3431362
Warwick Twp 4601517
Warwick Twp 5403303
West Rockhill Twp Argus325269
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill703527
Wrightstown Twp696511
Yardley Boro371613