Sheriff

REP
Edward Duke Donnelly
DEM
Dennis McCauley
Bedminster Twp East238134
Bedminster Twp West371193
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1193167
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2171168
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3164113
Bensalem Twp Lower East 45462
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5281197
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6151112
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7180134
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8124112
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1145100
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 214080
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3274152
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 48048
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 56585
Bensalem Twp Lower West10787
Bensalem Twp Upper West176126
Bensalem Twp Upper 1269126
Bensalem Twp Upper 29980
Bensalem Twp Upper 373154
Bensalem Twp Upper 4116104
Bensalem Twp Upper 5139116
Bensalem Twp Upper 6115122
Bensalem Twp Upper 714095
Bensalem Twp Upper 810592
Bensalem Twp Upper 9189180
Bensalem Twp Upper 10229152
Bensalem Twp Upper 11264196
Bensalem Twp Upper 12109105
Bridgeton Twp127123
Bristol Boro North 154107
Bristol Boro North 26292
Bristol Boro East 1131212
Bristol Boro East 299172
Bristol Boro West 12749
Bristol Boro West 266117
Bristol Boro West 34470
Bristol Boro South 14556
Bristol Boro South 23798
Bristol Boro South 34265
Bristol Twp 1st 1st109106
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd5461
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd6587
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st8775
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd3259
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd3894
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st60102
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd68100
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd4870
Bristol Twp 4th 1st71112
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd81104
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd6789
Bristol Twp 5th 1st96119
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd38117
Bristol Twp 6th 1st5781
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd51120
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd3853
Bristol Twp 7th 1st8899
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd70111
Bristol Twp 8th 1st91127
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd86119
Bristol Twp 9th 1st105145
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd105136
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd99115
Bristol Twp 10th 1st78102
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd50111
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd5765
Bristol Twp 11th 1st92143
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd102147
Buckingham Twp Lower 1239222
Buckingham Twp Lower 2299209
Buckingham Twp Middle 1223177
Buckingham Twp Middle 2164158
Buckingham Twp Upper 1222237
Buckingham Twp Upper 2262221
Buckingham Twp Upper 3173100
Buckingham Twp Upper 4146139
Chalfont Boro288234
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st172313
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd130230
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st128203
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd206292
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st96178
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd98196
Doylestown Twp 1174181
Doylestown Twp 2158175
Doylestown Twp 3263271
Doylestown Twp 4161166
Doylestown Twp 5213242
Doylestown Twp 6251294
Doylestown Twp 7196188
Doylestown Twp 8171168
Dublin Boro14666
Durham Twp11257
East Rockhill Twp 1230105
East Rockhill Twp 2205168
Falls Twp 1st 1st197251
Falls Twp 1st 2nd153177
Falls Twp 1st 3rd124124
Falls Twp 1st 4th144144
Falls Twp 1st 5th112203
Falls Twp 1st 6th201209
Falls Twp 1st 7th75149
Falls Twp 2nd 1st115150
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd122127
Falls Twp 3rd 1st80112
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd175206
Falls Twp 4th 1st91156
Falls Twp 4th 2nd8597
Falls Twp 4th 3rd87105
Falls Twp 4th 4th90131
Falls Twp 4th 5th101192
Falls Twp 4th 6th6597
Falls Twp 4th 7th77103
Haycock Twp240112
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 120675
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2198128
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 316483
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 117176
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2203117
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A21
Hilltown Twp Hilltown243105
Hulmeville Boro7281
Ivyland Boro6642
Langhorne Boro177178
Langhorne Manor Boro10273
Lower Makefield Twp North 1296283
Lower Makefield Twp North 2330283
Lower Makefield Twp North 3465249
Lower Makefield Twp North 4345287
Lower Makefield Twp North 5321309
Lower Makefield Twp North 6192253
Lower Makefield Twp South 1204231
Lower Makefield Twp South 2157188
Lower Makefield Twp South 3216217
Lower Makefield Twp South 4312357
Lower Makefield Twp South 5268225
Lower Makefield Twp South 666116
Lower Makefield Twp South 7255242
Lower Makefield Twp South 8222184
Lower Makefield Twp South 9203282
Lower Southampton Twp East 1117140
Lower Southampton Twp East 216257
Lower Southampton Twp East 3177104
Lower Southampton Twp East 419971
Lower Southampton Twp East 5180101
Lower Southampton Twp West 17646
Lower Southampton Twp West 210647
Lower Southampton Twp West 38258
Lower Southampton Twp West 48543
Lower Southampton Twp West 58162
Lower Southampton Twp West 612877
Lower Southampton Twp West 78330
Middletown Twp Lower 1247179
Middletown Twp Lower 2204144
Middletown Twp Lower 3107135
Middletown Twp Lower 484110
Middletown Twp Lower 5151132
Middletown Twp Lower 6105102
Middletown Twp Lower 797121
Middletown Twp Lower 8114116
Middletown Twp Lower 9167179
Middletown Twp Lower 10173163
Middletown Twp Lower 117892
Middletown Twp Lower 12103100
Middletown Twp Lower 13122175
Middletown Twp Upper 1181197
Middletown Twp Upper 2182173
Middletown Twp Upper 3243239
Middletown Twp Upper 4185154
Middletown Twp Upper 5177240
Middletown Twp Upper 6198213
Middletown Twp Upper 7158138
Middletown Twp Upper 8126149
Middletown Twp Upper 9282247
Milford Twp Roeder110101
Milford Twp Roseville17291
Milford Twp Shelly184103
Milford Twp Trumbauersville267180
Morrisville Boro 1st118154
Morrisville Boro 2nd139203
Morrisville Boro 3rd192280
Morrisville Boro 4th113206
New Britain Boro215231
New Britain Twp East173161
New Britain Twp West 111667
New Britain Twp West 213864
New Britain Twp West 2A107
New Britain Twp South 116081
New Britain Twp South 210785
New Hope Boro310436
Newtown Boro 1st205236
Newtown Boro 2nd193184
Newtown Twp 1187150
Newtown Twp 2260227
Newtown Twp 3238235
Newtown Twp 4129157
Newtown Twp 5247261
Newtown Twp 6335258
Newtown Twp 7295292
Newtown Twp 8274311
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon140108
Nockamixon Twp Revere155109
Northampton Twp 1459314
Northampton Twp 2261134
Northampton Twp 3189156
Northampton Twp 4345160
Northampton Twp 5356227
Northampton Twp 6377213
Northampton Twp 7305207
Northampton Twp 8328219
Northampton Twp 9313227
Northampton Twp 10168163
Northampton Twp 11249248
Northampton Twp 12338216
Northampton Twp 13352198
Northampton Twp 14349217
Northampton Twp 15298215
Northampton Twp 16171138
Northampton Twp 17214149
Northampton Twp 18255159
Penndel Boro189196
Perkasie Boro 1st287169
Perkasie Boro 2nd198101
Perkasie Boro 3rd217154
Plumstead Twp 1241221
Plumstead Twp 2267115
Plumstead Twp 3242153
Plumstead Twp 4123150
Plumstead Twp 5187115
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st11875
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd8695
Quakertown Boro 2nd5834
Quakertown Boro 3rd12385
Quakertown Boro 4th8372
Richland Twp 1197106
Richland Twp 213679
Richland Twp 311855
Richland Twp 413587
Richlandtown Boro9635
Riegelsville Boro7561
Sellersville Boro 1st13595
Sellersville Boro 2nd5160
Sellersville Boro 3rd10596
Silverdale Boro8938
Solebury Twp Lower 1179196
Solebury Twp Lower 2230183
Solebury Twp Middle263408
Solebury Twp Upper266257
Springfield Twp East169152
Springfield Twp Middle213108
Springfield Twp West14175
Telford Boro10566
Tinicum Twp Delaware144160
Tinicum Twp Tinicum166133
Tinicum Twp Tohickon146139
Trumbauersville Boro8856
Tullytown Boro84227
Upper Makefield Twp 1275177
Upper Makefield Twp 2332165
Upper Makefield Twp 3409203
Upper Makefield Twp 4442226
Upper Southampton Twp East 111586
Upper Southampton Twp East 2172146
Upper Southampton Twp North 15935
Upper Southampton Twp North 212877
Upper Southampton Twp North 38770
Upper Southampton Twp North 49452
Upper Southampton Twp South 1152111
Upper Southampton Twp South 212363
Upper Southampton Twp West 111685
Upper Southampton Twp West 211851
Warminster Twp 17460
Warminster Twp 25475
Warminster Twp 3178157
Warminster Twp 4127120
Warminster Twp 5175117
Warminster Twp 6160100
Warminster Twp 7172159
Warminster Twp 8233133
Warminster Twp 9215134
Warminster Twp 10126188
Warminster Twp 11228162
Warminster Twp 12283214
Warminster Twp 13200136
Warminster Twp 14501413
Warminster Twp 15112114
Warminster Twp 166641
Warminster Twp 17134116
Warrington Twp 1132114
Warrington Twp 2200157
Warrington Twp 3111109
Warrington Twp 4146142
Warrington Twp 5183104
Warrington Twp 615595
Warrington Twp 7158125
Warrington Twp 8133119
Warwick Twp 112897
Warwick Twp 2314198
Warwick Twp 310172
Warwick Twp 4188114
Warwick Twp 515174
West Rockhill Twp Argus12093
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill311154
Wrightstown Twp401210
Yardley Boro365451