Judge of the Superior Court

REP
Vic Stabile
DEM
Jack McVay, Jr.
Bedminster Twp East250103
Bedminster Twp West357192
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1182166
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2173167
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3152116
Bensalem Twp Lower East 45459
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5262187
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6136121
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7168136
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8122104
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1130102
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 212982
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3256144
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 47748
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 55787
Bensalem Twp Lower West9790
Bensalem Twp Upper West163131
Bensalem Twp Upper 1263117
Bensalem Twp Upper 29473
Bensalem Twp Upper 365156
Bensalem Twp Upper 411199
Bensalem Twp Upper 5137114
Bensalem Twp Upper 6110127
Bensalem Twp Upper 713191
Bensalem Twp Upper 89894
Bensalem Twp Upper 9175184
Bensalem Twp Upper 10215146
Bensalem Twp Upper 11252188
Bensalem Twp Upper 1211196
Bridgeton Twp123118
Bristol Boro North 138114
Bristol Boro North 24697
Bristol Boro East 1101202
Bristol Boro East 274182
Bristol Boro West 12647
Bristol Boro West 260117
Bristol Boro West 33178
Bristol Boro South 14352
Bristol Boro South 23989
Bristol Boro South 33072
Bristol Twp 1st 1st99102
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd4467
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd6187
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st7473
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd2855
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd3293
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st50102
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd5798
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd4567
Bristol Twp 4th 1st68106
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd75100
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd5793
Bristol Twp 5th 1st93113
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd33117
Bristol Twp 6th 1st5186
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd43120
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd3748
Bristol Twp 7th 1st8695
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd67105
Bristol Twp 8th 1st97109
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd80117
Bristol Twp 9th 1st103129
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd98134
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd98110
Bristol Twp 10th 1st7096
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd42111
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd5269
Bristol Twp 11th 1st85144
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd92153
Buckingham Twp Lower 1244199
Buckingham Twp Lower 2297188
Buckingham Twp Middle 1224167
Buckingham Twp Middle 2163141
Buckingham Twp Upper 1247197
Buckingham Twp Upper 2279181
Buckingham Twp Upper 317890
Buckingham Twp Upper 4164117
Chalfont Boro288208
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st183273
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd142198
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st136162
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd217250
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st107154
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd102175
Doylestown Twp 1180160
Doylestown Twp 2177149
Doylestown Twp 3268229
Doylestown Twp 4152155
Doylestown Twp 5221210
Doylestown Twp 6278244
Doylestown Twp 7206158
Doylestown Twp 8191130
Dublin Boro13960
Durham Twp11453
East Rockhill Twp 1226100
East Rockhill Twp 2188170
Falls Twp 1st 1st186230
Falls Twp 1st 2nd126171
Falls Twp 1st 3rd115117
Falls Twp 1st 4th130142
Falls Twp 1st 5th111195
Falls Twp 1st 6th196204
Falls Twp 1st 7th71143
Falls Twp 2nd 1st98144
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd101129
Falls Twp 3rd 1st75104
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd143203
Falls Twp 4th 1st84153
Falls Twp 4th 2nd62111
Falls Twp 4th 3rd79106
Falls Twp 4th 4th78130
Falls Twp 4th 5th94184
Falls Twp 4th 6th5796
Falls Twp 4th 7th7399
Haycock Twp220107
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 120467
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2190129
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 317076
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 116874
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2206104
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A21
Hilltown Twp Hilltown24493
Hulmeville Boro7469
Ivyland Boro6242
Langhorne Boro154180
Langhorne Manor Boro9962
Lower Makefield Twp North 1295276
Lower Makefield Twp North 2359246
Lower Makefield Twp North 3466234
Lower Makefield Twp North 4356267
Lower Makefield Twp North 5316301
Lower Makefield Twp North 6201239
Lower Makefield Twp South 1205221
Lower Makefield Twp South 2148186
Lower Makefield Twp South 3210214
Lower Makefield Twp South 4331334
Lower Makefield Twp South 5267219
Lower Makefield Twp South 666113
Lower Makefield Twp South 7253238
Lower Makefield Twp South 8213178
Lower Makefield Twp South 9214264
Lower Southampton Twp East 1108136
Lower Southampton Twp East 215159
Lower Southampton Twp East 3167101
Lower Southampton Twp East 418270
Lower Southampton Twp East 517293
Lower Southampton Twp West 17048
Lower Southampton Twp West 210442
Lower Southampton Twp West 37754
Lower Southampton Twp West 47545
Lower Southampton Twp West 57563
Lower Southampton Twp West 612174
Lower Southampton Twp West 78027
Middletown Twp Lower 1251158
Middletown Twp Lower 2200131
Middletown Twp Lower 3105133
Middletown Twp Lower 479113
Middletown Twp Lower 5140130
Middletown Twp Lower 610498
Middletown Twp Lower 795119
Middletown Twp Lower 8102118
Middletown Twp Lower 9168169
Middletown Twp Lower 10175140
Middletown Twp Lower 117880
Middletown Twp Lower 129499
Middletown Twp Lower 13121161
Middletown Twp Upper 1179176
Middletown Twp Upper 2174169
Middletown Twp Upper 3248225
Middletown Twp Upper 4188141
Middletown Twp Upper 5178221
Middletown Twp Upper 6213195
Middletown Twp Upper 7158135
Middletown Twp Upper 8127139
Middletown Twp Upper 9274231
Milford Twp Roeder11198
Milford Twp Roseville15897
Milford Twp Shelly173108
Milford Twp Trumbauersville264181
Morrisville Boro 1st110157
Morrisville Boro 2nd127203
Morrisville Boro 3rd180278
Morrisville Boro 4th96214
New Britain Boro224207
New Britain Twp East186134
New Britain Twp West 111064
New Britain Twp West 214254
New Britain Twp West 2A98
New Britain Twp South 114881
New Britain Twp South 210180
New Hope Boro299422
Newtown Boro 1st211221
Newtown Boro 2nd211165
Newtown Twp 1187145
Newtown Twp 2261213
Newtown Twp 3234228
Newtown Twp 4140149
Newtown Twp 5240247
Newtown Twp 6327244
Newtown Twp 7307263
Newtown Twp 8268297
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon14194
Nockamixon Twp Revere15196
Northampton Twp 1450288
Northampton Twp 2258129
Northampton Twp 3188148
Northampton Twp 4327159
Northampton Twp 5366204
Northampton Twp 6378191
Northampton Twp 7307191
Northampton Twp 8315212
Northampton Twp 9316217
Northampton Twp 10169158
Northampton Twp 11235246
Northampton Twp 12335193
Northampton Twp 13340189
Northampton Twp 14332222
Northampton Twp 15289201
Northampton Twp 16161142
Northampton Twp 17209148
Northampton Twp 18253139
Penndel Boro173189
Perkasie Boro 1st265160
Perkasie Boro 2nd19199
Perkasie Boro 3rd205151
Plumstead Twp 1234209
Plumstead Twp 2249121
Plumstead Twp 3244136
Plumstead Twp 4145121
Plumstead Twp 518897
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st11675
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd8393
Quakertown Boro 2nd5829
Quakertown Boro 3rd12083
Quakertown Boro 4th8169
Richland Twp 1196104
Richland Twp 212680
Richland Twp 311554
Richland Twp 413982
Richlandtown Boro8939
Riegelsville Boro6663
Sellersville Boro 1st12794
Sellersville Boro 2nd5355
Sellersville Boro 3rd10290
Silverdale Boro9630
Solebury Twp Lower 1177184
Solebury Twp Lower 2221180
Solebury Twp Middle266383
Solebury Twp Upper266221
Springfield Twp East169146
Springfield Twp Middle197111
Springfield Twp West13576
Telford Boro10763
Tinicum Twp Delaware152140
Tinicum Twp Tinicum161126
Tinicum Twp Tohickon139132
Trumbauersville Boro8651
Tullytown Boro72221
Upper Makefield Twp 1289158
Upper Makefield Twp 2335143
Upper Makefield Twp 3440168
Upper Makefield Twp 4455200
Upper Southampton Twp East 112365
Upper Southampton Twp East 2173128
Upper Southampton Twp North 16129
Upper Southampton Twp North 212072
Upper Southampton Twp North 38964
Upper Southampton Twp North 48948
Upper Southampton Twp South 114994
Upper Southampton Twp South 212753
Upper Southampton Twp West 111282
Upper Southampton Twp West 211243
Warminster Twp 17556
Warminster Twp 25076
Warminster Twp 3170149
Warminster Twp 4131106
Warminster Twp 5176111
Warminster Twp 616591
Warminster Twp 7166147
Warminster Twp 8235119
Warminster Twp 9204136
Warminster Twp 10124182
Warminster Twp 11214158
Warminster Twp 12276195
Warminster Twp 13201128
Warminster Twp 14510358
Warminster Twp 15117101
Warminster Twp 166540
Warminster Twp 17133113
Warrington Twp 1141103
Warrington Twp 2206135
Warrington Twp 3117105
Warrington Twp 4144128
Warrington Twp 518298
Warrington Twp 615386
Warrington Twp 7156110
Warrington Twp 8135108
Warwick Twp 113684
Warwick Twp 2286206
Warwick Twp 310169
Warwick Twp 4182103
Warwick Twp 515071
West Rockhill Twp Argus11691
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill295154
Wrightstown Twp393198
Yardley Boro340465