Delegate to the Democratic National Convention

DEM
Robin L. Wiessmann
DEM
Ann Marie Jordan
DEM
Dottie Miller
DEM
Det Ansinn
DEM
Neil D. Samuels
DEM
Steven J. Santarsiero
DEM
John F. Cordisco
DEM
Tina Davis
DEM
Katelyn B. Marseglia
Bedminster Twp East495054515149505053
Bedminster Twp West706968715970696974
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1727279737273768178
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2626458605762666665
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3494347424246454648
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4252523242424262528
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5505053554952575952
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6525546474744555255
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7656262585660606165
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8343533343338374240
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1485144444850535249
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2252929272530303132
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3585757554957646263
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4232321232119252221
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5352826312823292826
Bensalem Twp Lower West353435293131303435
Bensalem Twp Upper West595659615754615856
Bensalem Twp Upper 1545050484652555551
Bensalem Twp Upper 2212021232120212120
Bensalem Twp Upper 31028580878870948978
Bensalem Twp Upper 4323431323130343437
Bensalem Twp Upper 5272627232824282826
Bensalem Twp Upper 6494850414744464949
Bensalem Twp Upper 7434344414144424443
Bensalem Twp Upper 8515151484848505251
Bensalem Twp Upper 9888482788177838687
Bensalem Twp Upper 10535555515555505660
Bensalem Twp Upper 11605956515759596557
Bensalem Twp Upper 12403836363437393840
Bridgeton Twp464652474743514952
Bristol Boro North 1545452564152685860
Bristol Boro North 2283130322935443942
Bristol Boro East 18793988483115150115134
Bristol Boro East 2676768676084907479
Bristol Boro West 1302929292825353528
Bristol Boro West 2433738443543614841
Bristol Boro West 3272527262125403636
Bristol Boro South 1161524131422312023
Bristol Boro South 2302928332932443633
Bristol Boro South 3212122222228392930
Bristol Twp 1st 1st544960464954597860
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd535657575155547053
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd535151434845557349
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st555856545450567455
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd282727272933325238
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd495154455460527455
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st837673726566789069
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd555249554854627158
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd404241403840445545
Bristol Twp 4th 1st7576707270727910272
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd576055565563667363
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd454748414046476650
Bristol Twp 5th 1st675862705765907368
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd9592789889859911484
Bristol Twp 6th 1st434647434346587151
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd576258505758627964
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd343438343533364336
Bristol Twp 7th 1st555660535861648260
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd686566735865797975
Bristol Twp 8th 1st757572747378878882
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd727470747281809776
Bristol Twp 9th 1st8484807777798810882
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd898991889090105112100
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd100878890869511110895
Bristol Twp 10th 1st605958575860678062
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd676361635965738066
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd474442414346495945
Bristol Twp 11th 1st8381788280949110893
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd8778798073789411286
Buckingham Twp Lower 1727570787672746883
Buckingham Twp Lower 2747781687374777176
Buckingham Twp Middle 1727070747275757174
Buckingham Twp Middle 2515251514946474953
Buckingham Twp Upper 1667276687369656982
Buckingham Twp Upper 2838282818181827890
Buckingham Twp Upper 3283328272830262729
Buckingham Twp Upper 4484544494645494647
Chalfont Boro808082798380807992
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st103112109131111107106102127
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd8892931018886889198
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st706670816768707175
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd9588911018982938595
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st748278818078777583
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd767979828178767977
Doylestown Twp 1767266817865706978
Doylestown Twp 2928387908584908688
Doylestown Twp 39190908994868792100
Doylestown Twp 4696665757269656777
Doylestown Twp 5928786958785888791
Doylestown Twp 6108111105113116107107113118
Doylestown Twp 7878989888582838390
Doylestown Twp 8525249515448485351
Dublin Boro443740383935393941
Durham Twp263233282730273331
East Rockhill Twp 1585358565654585360
East Rockhill Twp 2768076788075827773
Falls Twp 1st 1st92839388839611598103
Falls Twp 1st 2nd626465616474746977
Falls Twp 1st 3rd545151504954594959
Falls Twp 1st 4th555257515258626164
Falls Twp 1st 5th626461565369675873
Falls Twp 1st 6th847571787089877784
Falls Twp 1st 7th585656555261626056
Falls Twp 2nd 1st434945444652556154
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd504955525047565556
Falls Twp 3rd 1st384038403746544754
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd8881847785891098391
Falls Twp 4th 1st737473707175867776
Falls Twp 4th 2nd354043343943494450
Falls Twp 4th 3rd535149494652635762
Falls Twp 4th 4th736860626466726873
Falls Twp 4th 5th746374746469877886
Falls Twp 4th 6th423641373244403745
Falls Twp 4th 7th504746464649605152
Haycock Twp615555616258635664
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1353330322931312930
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2545953545650555358
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3353735343435343536
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1424038353433353737
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2545858535447505557
Hilltown Twp Hilltown595257554947575564
Hulmeville Boro363742363546384151
Ivyland Boro232126222122262126
Langhorne Boro687464666770717571
Langhorne Manor Boro282521232125282628
Lower Makefield Twp North 1706873635985656782
Lower Makefield Twp North 2767372707089757383
Lower Makefield Twp North 3737170666580706673
Lower Makefield Twp North 4109109100105100129103101116
Lower Makefield Twp North 51171069896100126108109110
Lower Makefield Twp North 6716664626187746878
Lower Makefield Twp South 1757475747088737083
Lower Makefield Twp South 21089810299100116102104106
Lower Makefield Twp South 3697164626479716569
Lower Makefield Twp South 4123120119112119146129122130
Lower Makefield Twp South 5837878757896807886
Lower Makefield Twp South 6464844454651464949
Lower Makefield Twp South 71009894989411799102103
Lower Makefield Twp South 8666060575784616073
Lower Makefield Twp South 99387848178119909399
Lower Southampton Twp East 1968887878484888784
Lower Southampton Twp East 2282425252430252932
Lower Southampton Twp East 3696565636766706568
Lower Southampton Twp East 4343939333633363641
Lower Southampton Twp East 5615655566056645660
Lower Southampton Twp West 1363633343435333437
Lower Southampton Twp West 2272726242428242328
Lower Southampton Twp West 3363736373636394039
Lower Southampton Twp West 4343134313633343433
Lower Southampton Twp West 5252526232527302629
Lower Southampton Twp West 6444642454150474452
Lower Southampton Twp West 7252524252423222726
Middletown Twp Lower 1777785797481859190
Middletown Twp Lower 2655964646064737175
Middletown Twp Lower 3656461655964687971
Middletown Twp Lower 4515554525155596464
Middletown Twp Lower 5514851514654575360
Middletown Twp Lower 6524848464648496449
Middletown Twp Lower 7656858706167706371
Middletown Twp Lower 8474950474664495271
Middletown Twp Lower 98179838379848710390
Middletown Twp Lower 10646960636169667169
Middletown Twp Lower 11272732262632313233
Middletown Twp Lower 12313234283337373839
Middletown Twp Lower 13877981798488958988
Middletown Twp Upper 18584858580928988103
Middletown Twp Upper 2687267616474697280
Middletown Twp Upper 3100104105899410398104113
Middletown Twp Upper 4777470746773797676
Middletown Twp Upper 5133125129128121125130131139
Middletown Twp Upper 69486878484959087104
Middletown Twp Upper 7697065686671747074
Middletown Twp Upper 8626162595870606067
Middletown Twp Upper 9141121129128128133140130143
Milford Twp Roeder444038423937424136
Milford Twp Roseville273027252624273029
Milford Twp Shelly615958585454585960
Milford Twp Trumbauersville797778767675777676
Morrisville Boro 1st585455505161595859
Morrisville Boro 2nd777072777176797576
Morrisville Boro 3rd103100100979510610199107
Morrisville Boro 4th656667636465706265
New Britain Boro717976776972677881
New Britain Twp East9396969791919594101
New Britain Twp West 1303429263428273036
New Britain Twp West 2293127292828293132
New Britain Twp South 1595355525754595659
New Britain Twp South 2686764667064696870
New Hope Boro129129122126124124129118126
Newtown Boro 1st8275787976100817986
Newtown Boro 2nd717171696580697077
Newtown Twp 1656666626678736468
Newtown Twp 2938884858098918787
Newtown Twp 38886858981105968690
Newtown Twp 4565553545265585559
Newtown Twp 59991869284107949196
Newtown Twp 6828075817799848192
Newtown Twp 78685878080105848589
Newtown Twp 810010197929512710199113
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon585959585756526063
Nockamixon Twp Revere444543454242414140
Northampton Twp 1737676727680767581
Northampton Twp 2393841393541393941
Northampton Twp 3616769616265646267
Northampton Twp 4394141383841404141
Northampton Twp 5605354535256575453
Northampton Twp 6605959515355565758
Northampton Twp 7595656535158545660
Northampton Twp 8605955595760605863
Northampton Twp 9818079817586797685
Northampton Twp 10585555545456575756
Northampton Twp 11949487848492898991
Northampton Twp 12645857555960575656
Northampton Twp 13544950484946505257
Northampton Twp 14968787848487858792
Northampton Twp 15595257595457595357
Northampton Twp 16413535353543403743
Northampton Twp 17333532322933343538
Northampton Twp 18323834343741394037
Penndel Boro838178727474798885
Perkasie Boro 1st808179757572757981
Perkasie Boro 2nd636360596160586260
Perkasie Boro 3rd817276767176807578
Plumstead Twp 1889383858379797888
Plumstead Twp 2404637384140414145
Plumstead Twp 3484943464045444648
Plumstead Twp 4424141404039414143
Plumstead Twp 5384342463945434248
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st595655585554585655
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd606165596260626160
Quakertown Boro 2nd211822221823211728
Quakertown Boro 3rd474647464545464447
Quakertown Boro 4th484648464042434548
Richland Twp 1677164596360616867
Richland Twp 2535053465346515154
Richland Twp 3403734333735383433
Richland Twp 4384240353538364039
Richlandtown Boro252323212120212323
Riegelsville Boro423939383738413841
Sellersville Boro 1st707170736765736970
Sellersville Boro 2nd363331333233353232
Sellersville Boro 3rd444241394342404243
Silverdale Boro171818171716162016
Solebury Twp Lower 1585651555449545155
Solebury Twp Lower 2605656525763605258
Solebury Twp Middle143146147143141147145145155
Solebury Twp Upper787575767373817382
Springfield Twp East808379758179767981
Springfield Twp Middle575355565149525462
Springfield Twp West293131312927303031
Telford Boro504644454542464850
Tinicum Twp Delaware727274677171666677
Tinicum Twp Tinicum586059605754555759
Tinicum Twp Tohickon595961565658595565
Trumbauersville Boro253228262626262829
Tullytown Boro113109112108105112127123125
Upper Makefield Twp 1434544413848424141
Upper Makefield Twp 2403939403849393646
Upper Makefield Twp 3575948495158515156
Upper Makefield Twp 4554850494857484951
Upper Southampton Twp East 1455250484753475352
Upper Southampton Twp East 2969790919494959395
Upper Southampton Twp North 1111014101110131014
Upper Southampton Twp North 2414738404239464544
Upper Southampton Twp North 3373834363736393742
Upper Southampton Twp North 4182120181814172018
Upper Southampton Twp South 1646365575664636261
Upper Southampton Twp South 2444141373838414438
Upper Southampton Twp West 1403938303836343738
Upper Southampton Twp West 2373736283331343331
Warminster Twp 1262427252524262625
Warminster Twp 2282124252319292129
Warminster Twp 3635661555655675864
Warminster Twp 4464845434745474947
Warminster Twp 5373238363333383837
Warminster Twp 6343438333331373434
Warminster Twp 7616057605453595664
Warminster Twp 8454543404238444049
Warminster Twp 9525450425044495551
Warminster Twp 10665363636456606260
Warminster Twp 11676262636363585966
Warminster Twp 12948989879281908893
Warminster Twp 13616763646257586664
Warminster Twp 14212194193192192179205195199
Warminster Twp 15504951444751494953
Warminster Twp 16182121201921192220
Warminster Twp 17524950474845495150
Warrington Twp 1485149494546505150
Warrington Twp 2636264636168646171
Warrington Twp 3636361615662616364
Warrington Twp 4918794839282858692
Warrington Twp 5534949484849504850
Warrington Twp 6383435403835373938
Warrington Twp 7555348495149495450
Warrington Twp 8625959615958595856
Warwick Twp 1535653555754545654
Warwick Twp 2133116114112121116117116118
Warwick Twp 3403739373736393839
Warwick Twp 4817877728276787484
Warwick Twp 5373536343231333838
West Rockhill Twp Argus565957555551575852
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill778576747871798080
Wrightstown Twp858179788785858190
Yardley Boro144145140133132156134142152